PLUVIGNER

D1-D2

1 LE NY Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
2 DAUTAIS Julien SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
3 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
4 KERSUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
5 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
6 MADEC Olivier VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
7 LAURENT Arthur UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
8 PERROT José vc chateaulinois pass D2
9 ETESSE Alan HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
10 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
11 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
12 JEGAT Michel DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
13 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
14 BALAVOINE Gaetan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme D1
15 LE DELETAIRE Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior Junior D2
16 LE MOUEL Alan VC PONTIVYEN Junior Junior
17 KERFENDAL Bruno CC DOUARNENEZ PASS D2
18 HINAULT Gildas DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE pass D2
19 LE BOUDOUIL Gregory CARTE A LA JOURNEE PASS D2
20 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
21 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN pass D2
22 DIGABEL Hugo EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior Junior D2
23 RANNOU Marc CC ERGUE GABERIC PASS D1
24 LIM HOUN TCHEN Steve KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
25 ANNO Pierre Vincent UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
26 NICOL Mathieu VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
27 LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme D2
28 COIFFEC Guillaume UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme D2
29 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
30 LE NEGARET Franck VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
31 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
32 PACHOT Jean Philippe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
33 COZIC Enzo VC PONTIVYEN Junior Junior
34 TOURNAIENWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE PASS D2
35 LE MOING Christophe EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
36 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
37 CANEVET Noel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
38 KERVAREC Romain CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme D2
39 ROUILLE Christian OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
40 JOUANNO Pierre Yves VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D2
41 CHEDOTAL Regis UCA 44 Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
42 ANDRO Bastien CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
43 ROBIC Jean Paul UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
44 RANNOU Olivier VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme D2
45 PERESSE Nicolas CARTE A LA JOURNEE PASS D2
46 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme D2
47 BOUTET Jean Luc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open D2

D3-D4

1 APPERE Marc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme D4
2 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme D4
3 LE MEUT Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme D3
4 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme D3
5 MADEC Frederic VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme D3
6 LE GROS Fabrice UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3
7 LORANS Matthieu VC PONTIVYEN PASS D3
8 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D3
9 NICOLAS Patrice UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme D4
10 PHILIPPOT Olivier VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D3
11 JANNELLO Christophe UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3
12 PELLOIS Christian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass’Cyclisme D4
13 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D4
14 LE MOEL Francky UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme D3
15 OLLIERO Yann EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme D4
16 LAURENT Paul VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme D4
17 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme D4
18 GALLAIS Thierry VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D4
19 DRUMEL Coraly VC PONTIVYEN PASS D3
20 LE DELETAIRE David VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme D3
21 TANGUY Arnaud VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D3
22 MINGANT Xavier CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme D4
23 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme D3
24 GUYOMARCH David UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme D3
25 LE MOUEL Yannick UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme D3
26 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme D4
27 BARBARY Patrick CARTE A LA JOURNEE Pass’Cyclisme D3
28 DANILO Alain US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme D4
29 DUVAL Eric DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme D3
30 LE CALLONNEC Dominique VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme D4
31 KERSUZAN Frederic AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme D3
32 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme D4
33 MAHE Vincent AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme D3
34 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme D4
35 GUYOMARC`H Florence UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme D4
36 GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme D4
37 CARARON Vincent UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3
38 LE LIBOUX Christian TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme D3
39 TRUMEL Bruno CC CHAPELOIS Pass’Cyclisme D4
40 LE GUEVEL Stéphane TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme D3
41 RIBLER Romuald UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme D3
42 BRUNET Ludovic CARTE A LA JOURNEE PASS D3
43 RAUDE Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme D3