TOUR DU PAYS DE LESNEVEN

Etape 1
1 1 RIOU Alan Pays de Dina 3 4 33
2 66 POUGET Tommy Laval C 53 à 0
3 102 JEANNES Matthieu Hennebont C à 0
4 72 LE LAY Aurelien Avranches V à 0
5 2 GUERNALEC Thibault Pays de Dina à 0
6 61 BOUTVILLE David Laval C 53 à 0
7 5 LEBRETON Jérôme Pays de Dina à 1 1
8 6 MARIAULT Axel Pays de Dina à 1 12
9 56 VOSS Arnaud POC C Lumi à 1 16
10 116 PROD’HOMME Antoine Locminé OC à 1 20
11 54 MICHENEAU Jérémie POC C Lumi à 2 15
12 12 GUICHETEAU Quentin Côtes Armor  à 2 26
13 36 GROUSSARD Kevin Cholet 49 UC à 2 26
14 132 GUENNEUGUES Erwann Auray UC à 3 17
15 8 DRANSART Maxime Pays de Dina à 3 36
16 21 BILLON Gaetan Pays Loudéa à 3 38
17 91 BEAUSSIRE Martin LaRocheYon  à 3 38
18 38 LE HUITOUZE Julien Cholet 49 UC à 3 38
19 24 RIMASSON Adrien Pays Loudéa à 3 38
20 13 JEGOU Julien Côtes Armor  à 3 38
21 156 BIHAN Ewen Finistere à 3 38
22 51 DUBOIS Corentin POC C Lumi à 3 38
23 86 ZIELINSKI Piotr Pays Lorient à 3 38
24 124 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC à 3 38
25 55 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumi à 3 38
26 148 SILLIAU Nicolas Morlaix UCP à 3 38
27 131 LE PENNEC Guerand Auray UC à 3 38
28 15 ROCHE Alexis Côtes Armor  à 3 38
29 65 MARY Clement Laval C 53 à 3 38
30 87 MENTHEOUR Paul mika Pays Lorient à 3 38
31 3 DANIEL Aurelien Pays de Dina à 3 38
32 57 LE CLAIRE Bryan POC C Lumi à 3 38
33 143 HERVO Gautier Morlaix UCP à 3 38
34 134 VETEL Gildas Auray UC à 3 38
35 118 COTARD Theo Locminé OC à 3 38
36 101 FLEGEO Baptiste Hennebont C à 3 38
37 123 DARCEL Alexandre Quintin VC à 3 38
38 82 HALLEGUEN Mathieu Pays Lorient à 3 38
39 113 LESAGE Pierre Locminé OC à 3 38
40 23 PRIMAS Nicolas Pays Loudéa à 3 38
41 18 VIVIER Ronann Côtes Armor  à 3 38
42 103 JEANNES Thibault Hennebont C à 3 38
43 136 RIO Maxime Auray UC à 3 38
44 14 RICHEUX Florian Côtes Armor  à 3 38
45 145 LE GOFF Yoann Morlaix UCP à 4 3
46 62 DENIS Jordane Laval C 53 à 4 3
47 122 JOLLY Quentin Quintin VC à 4 3
48 155 ROUDAUT Loig Finistere à 4 3
49 67 LEPOURREAU Benjamin Laval C 53 à 4 6
50 96 VOLAND Sebastien LaRocheYon  à 4 11
51 125 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC à 4 14
52 151 GOURIOU Robin Finistere à 4 16
53 31 LEBRETON Kevin Cholet 49 UC à 4 16
54 32 ROTURIER Anthony Cholet 49 UC à 4 16
55 26 LECLERCQ Julien Pays Loudéa à 4 16
56 137 BERNARD Viannay Auray UC à 4 16
57 142 BABIN Hugo Morlaix UCP à 4 16
58 35 DURAND Dylan Cholet 49 UC à 4 16
59 126 LE COQ Antoine Quintin VC à 4 16
60 154 CALVES Guillaume Finistere à 4 16
61 121 RENAULT Marie ange Quintin VC à 4 16
62 85 LOREAU Antoine Pays Lorient à 4 16
63 133 LE FALHER Erwan Auray UC à 4 16
64 115 LE NY Jean louis Locminé OC à 4 26
65 104 SERO Yohann Hennebont C à 4 57
66 73 BUNODIERE Guillaume Avranches V à 5 29
67 22 BOMME Clement Pays Loudéa à 8 1
68 105 LE BARBIER Loïc Hennebont C à 10 8
69 111 BARON Elouan Locminé OC à 10 22
70 71 AUFFRET Rodrigue Avranches V à 11 6
71 74 BOUTELOUP Paul Avranches V à 13 8
72 97 GILBERT Florian LaRocheYon  à 13 41
73 16 ROLLAND Jules Côtes Armor  à 15 3
74 64 MANCEL Romain Laval C 53 à 15 27
75 34 TIJOU Clement Cholet 49 UC à 15 27
76 106 PHILIPPON Johan Hennebont C à 16 51
77 93 GENAUDEAU Alexandre LaRocheYon  à 22 20
78 94 GRELIER Corentin LaRocheYon  à 22 20
79 92 CHAUVET Baptiste LaRocheYon  à 24 18
80 141 MANCHEC Gaetan Morlaix UCP H Délai/OTL
25 PIERRE Alexis Pays Loudéa Ab/DNF
75 LEIROS Arnaud Avranches V Ab/DNF
84 POILVERT Freddy Pays Lorient Ab/DNF
112 CHERHAL Corentin Locminé OC Ab/DNF
144 LOUEDEC Yoann Morlaix UCP Ab/DNF
152 BORDERIE Yann Finistere Ab/DNF

2ème étape CLM

1 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 UC CHOLET 49 29 . 79
3 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 42 . 95
4 LAVAL 53 50 . 75
5 VC AVRANCHES 58 . 86
6 VC QUINTINAIS 1 03 . 41
7 TEAM CREPE DE BROCELIANCE BODEMER AUTO 1 05 . 05
8 HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1 07 . 59
9 OC LOCMINE 1 07 . 91
10 POC COTE DE LUMIÈRE 1 26 . 67
11 CÔTES ARMOR MARIE MORIN 1 29 . 05
12 LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLISME 1 33 . 84
13 SÉLECTION DU FINISTERE 1 40 . 60
14 VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2 24 . 39
15 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3 15 . 56

Classement général provisoire après le CLM

1 RIOU Alan PAYS DE DINAN
2 GUERNALEC Thibault PAYS DE DINAN 0
3 POUGET Tommy LAVAL C 53 20
4 BOUTVILLE David LAVAL C 53 20
5 LE LAY Aurelien AVRANCHES V 25
6 JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT C 40
7 LEBRETON Jérôme PAYS DE DINA 1 1
8 MARIAULT Axel PAYS DE DINA 1 12
9 PROD’HOMME Antoine LOCMINÉ OC 2 5
10 VOSS Arnaud POC C LUMI 2 6
11 GROUSSARD Kevin CHOLET 49 U 2 36
12 MICHENEAU Jérémie POC C LUMI 3 5
13 GUICHETEAU Quentin CÔTES ARMOR 3 21
14 DRANSART Maxime PAYS DE DINA 3 36
15 DANIEL Aurelien PAYS DE DINA 3 38
16 GUENNEUGUES Erwann TEAM CREPE DE BROCELIANCE BODEMER AUTO 3 52
17 BILLON Gaetan PAYS LOUDÉA 3 53
18 RIMASSON Adrien PAYS LOUDÉA 3 53
19 PRIMAS Nicolas PAYS LOUDÉA 3 53
20 MARY Clement LAVAL C 53 3 58
21 DARCEL Alexandre QUINTIN VC 4 8
22 VETEL Gildas TEAM CREPE DE BROCELIANCE BODEMER AUTO 4 13
23 RIO Maxime TEAM CREPE DE BROCELIANCE BODEMER AUTO 4 13
24 FLEGEO Baptiste HENNEBONT C 4 18
25 JEANNES Thibault HENNEBONT C 4 18
26 COTARD Theo LOCMINÉ OC 4 23
27 LEBRETON Kevin CHOLET 49 U 4 26
28 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C LUMI 4 28
29 JEGOU Julien CÔTES ARMOR 4 33
30 ROCHE Alexis CÔTES ARMOR 4 33
31 VIVIER Ronann CÔTES ARMOR 4 33
32 BEAUSSIRE Martin LAROCHEYON 4 38
33 BIHAN Ewen FINISTERE 4 43
34 RENAULT Marie ange QUINTIN VC 4 46
35 LE COQ Antoine QUINTIN VC 4 46
36 ZIELINSKI Piotr PAYS LORIENT 4 48
37 MENTHEOUR Paul mikael PAYS LORIENT 4 48
38 HALLEGUEN Mathieu PAYS LORIENT 4 48
39 HERVO Gautier MORLAIX UCP 4 53
40 ROTURIER Anthony CHOLET 49 U 4 55
41 LECLERCQ Julien PAYS LOUDÉA 5 7
42 LESAGE Pierre LOCMINÉ OC 5 7
43 ROUDAUT Loig FINISTERE 5 8
44 LE NY Jean louis LOCMINÉ OC 5 11
45 VOLAND Sebastien LAROCHEYON 5 11
46 LEPOURREAU Benjamin LAVAL C 53 5 12
47 JOLLY Quentin QUINTIN VC 5 16
48 LE GOFF Yoann MORLAIX UCP 5 18
49 GOURIOU Robin FINISTERE 5 21
50 RICHEUX Florian CÔTES ARMOR 5 21
51 CALVES Guillaume FINISTERE 5 21
52 ALLAIRE Dorian QUINTIN VC 5 22
53 LOREAU Antoine PAYS LORIENT 5 26
54 LE HUITOUZE Julien CHOLET 49 U 5 30
55 BABIN Hugo MORLAIX UCP 5 31
56 DUBOIS Corentin POC C LUMI 5 33
57 SERO Yohann HENNEBONT C 5 37
58 LE PENNEC Guerand AURAY UC 5 52
59 DENIS Jordane LAVAL C 53 5 52
60 BUNODIERE Guillaume AVRANCHES V 5 54
61 LE CLAIRE Bryan POC C LUMI 7 58
62 BERNARD Viannay TEAM CREPE DE BROCELIANCE BODEMER AUTO 8 8
63 LE FALHER Erwan TEAM CREPE DE BROCELIANCE BODEMER AUTO 8 8
64 BOMME Clement PAYS LOUDÉA 8 16
65 DURAND Dylan CHOLET 49 U 8 37
66 AUFFRET Rodrigue AVRANCHES V11 31
67 LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT C12 13
68 BARON Elouan LOCMINÉ OC 12 46
69 BOUTELOUP Paul AVRANCHES V13 33
70 GILBERT Florian LAROCHEYON 15 35
71 TIJOU Clement CHOLET 49 U 15 37
72 ROLLAND Jules CÔTES ARMOR 15 58
73 PHILIPPON Johan HENNEBONT C18 20
74 MANCEL Romain LAVAL C 53 19 5
75 GRELIER Corentin LAROCHEYON 23 20
76 CHAUVET Baptiste LAROCHEYON 26 26
77 GENAUDEAU Alexandre LAROCHEYON 27 18

3ème étape

1 21 BILLON Gaetan Pays Loudéa 3 20 55
2 1 RIOU Alan Pays de Dina à 0
3 66 POUGET Tommy Laval C 53 à 0
4 36 GROUSSARD Kevin Cholet 49 UC à 0
5 121 RENAULT Marie ange Quintin VC à 0
6 2 GUERNALEC Thibault Pays de Dina à 3
7 54 MICHENEAU Jérémie POC C Lumi à 8
8 102 JEANNES Matthieu Hennebont C à 11
9 72 LE LAY Aurelien Avranches V à 15
10 74 BOUTELOUP Paul Avranches V à 24
11 61 BOUTVILLE David Laval C 53 à 25
12 12 GUICHETEAU Quentin Côtes Armor  à 32
13 136 RIO Maxime Auray UC à 35
14 111 BARON Elouan Locminé OC à 48
15 87 MENTHEOUR Paul mika Pays Lorient à 48
16 32 ROTURIER Anthony Cholet 49 UC à 1 2
17 55 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumi à 1 40
18 13 JEGOU Julien Côtes Armor  à 1 57
19 23 PRIMAS Nicolas Pays Loudéa à 2 32
20 6 MARIAULT Axel Pays de Dina à 3 41
21 8 DRANSART Maxime Pays de Dina à 6 14
22 3 DANIEL Aurelien Pays de Dina à 6 14
23 96 VOLAND Sebastien LaRocheYon  à 9 34
24 56 VOSS Arnaud POC C Lumi à 10 26
25 125 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC à 12 53
5 LEBRETON Jérôme Pays de Dina Ab/DNF
14 RICHEUX Florian Côtes Armor  Ab/DNF
15 ROCHE Alexis Côtes Armor  Ab/DNF
16 ROLLAND Jules Côtes Armor  Ab/DNF
18 VIVIER Ronann Côtes Armor  Ab/DNF
22 BOMME Clement Pays Loudéa Ab/DNF
24 RIMASSON Adrien Pays Loudéa Ab/DNF
26 LECLERCQ Julien Pays Loudéa Ab/DNF
31 LEBRETON Kevin Cholet 49 UC Ab/DNF
34 TIJOU Clement Cholet 49 UC Ab/DNF
35 DURAND Dylan Cholet 49 UC Ab/DNF
38 LE HUITOUZE Julien Cholet 49 UC Ab/DNF
51 DUBOIS Corentin POC C Lumi Ab/DNF
57 LE CLAIRE Bryan POC C Lumi Ab/DNF
62 DENIS Jordane Laval C 53 Ab/DNF
64 MANCEL Romain Laval C 53 Ab/DNF
65 MARY Clement Laval C 53 Ab/DNF
67 LEPOURREAU Benjamin Laval C 53 Ab/DNF
71 AUFFRET Rodrigue Avranches V Ab/DNF
73 BUNODIERE Guillaume Avranches V Ab/DNF
82 HALLEGUEN Mathieu Pays Lorient Ab/DNF
85 LOREAU Antoine Pays Lorient Ab/DNF
86 ZIELINSKI Piotr Pays Lorient Ab/DNF
91 BEAUSSIRE Martin LaRocheYon  Ab/DNF
92 CHAUVET Baptiste LaRocheYon  Ab/DNF
93 GENAUDEAU Alexandre LaRocheYon  N Part/DNS
94 GRELIER Corentin LaRocheYon  Ab/DNF

Le général final

1 1 RIOU Alan Pays de Dinan FRA 1 c Jeu 6 43 43
2 2 GUERNALEC Thibault Pays de Dinan FRA 1 c Jeu 6 43 46 0 03
3 66 POUGET Tommy Laval C 53 FRA 2 c 6 44 03 0 20
4 72 LE LAY Aurelien Avranches VC FRA 1 c 6 44 23 0 40
5 61 BOUTVILLE David Laval C 53 FRA 1 c 6 44 28 0 45
6 102 JEANNES Matthieu Hennebont C FRA 1 c 6 44 34 0 51
7 36 GROUSSARD Kevin Cholet 49 UC FRA 1 c 6 46 19 2 36
8 54 MICHENEAU Jérémie POC C Lumière FRA 1 c 6 46 56 3 13
9 21 BILLON Gaetan Pays Loudéac FRA 1 c Jeu 6 47 36 3 53
10 12 GUICHETEAU Quentin Côtes Armor C FRA 1 c Jeu 6 47 36 3 53
11 121 RENAULT Marie ange Quintin VC FRA 1 c Jeu 6 48 29 4 46
12 136 RIO Maxime Auray UC FRA 2 c Jeu 6 48 31 4 48
13 6 MARIAULT Axel Pays de Dinan FRA 1 c Jeu 6 48 36 4 53
14 87 MENTHEOUR Paul mikael Pays Lorient FRA 2 c 6 49 19 5 36
15 32 ROTURIER Anthony Cholet 49 UC FRA 1 c 6 49 40 5 57
16 55 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumière FRA 1 c 6 49 51 6 08
17 23 PRIMAS Nicolas Pays Loudéac FRA 1 c Jeu 6 50 08 6 25
18 13 JEGOU Julien Côtes Armor C FRA 1 c 6 50 13 6 30
19 8 DRANSART Maxime Pays de Dinan FRA 1 c Jeu 6 53 33 9 50
20 3 DANIEL Aurelien Pays de Dinan FRA 1 c 6 53 35 9 52
21 56 VOSS Arnaud POC C Lumière BEL 1 c 6 56 15 12 32
22 111 BARON Elouan Locminé OC FRA 1 c Jeu 6 57 17 13 34
23 74 BOUTELOUP Paul Avranches VC FRA 1 c Jeu 6 57 40 13 57
24 96 VOLAND Sebastien LaRocheYon V FRA 1 c 6 58 28 14 45
25 125 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC FRA 3 c Jeu 7 01 58 18 15