ST POTAN

Contre la montre

1 BOILEAU Alan Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:00,03
2 DUMAY Léon Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:03,09
3 LE CAM Brendan Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:05,18
4 HOUSSIN Clement Vallet VS 2 c 0:06:05,74
5 BOISRAME Kevin Sablé Sarthe 2 c 0:06:09,88
6 SALLES Emmanuel Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:14,09
7 YVEN Kevin Hennebont C 2 c 0:06:14,67
8 BOIVIN Axel Vallet VS 2 c 0:06:17,13
9 TABOURET Clément Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:17,38
10 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:19,06
11 SELO Tony Auray UC 3 c 0:06:19,80
12 LALONNIER Baptiste Ernée CC 2 c 0:06:20,55
13 SCHMIDT Nicolas St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:22,49
14 HAMON Raphael Lamballe VSP 0:06:22,70
15 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 3 c 0:06:23,49
16 POIRIER Clement Guingamp P 22 0:06:23,82
17 LE MARREC Frederic Côte Granit R 2 c 0:06:24,12
18 PERRIER Kyliane Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:24,32
19 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:25,02
20 MUGUET Corentin Auray UC 2 c 0:06:25,25
21 DARCEL Alexandre Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:25,50
22 GLON Youen Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:25,68
23 EVEILLARD Maxime Quintin VC 3 c 0:06:26,18
24 MARIAULT Sane Sojasun CT 2 c 0:06:28,48
25 TERRY Kévin Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:30,31
26 BRIEND Emmanuel Quintin VC 3 c 0:06:31,55
27 HERVE Guillaume Plancoët CC 2 c 0:06:31,59
28 LEBRANCHU Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 0:06:32,52
29 LORRE Ronan St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:33,87
30 LEVEQUE Quentin Baud ACP 2 c 0:06:34,46
31 BOUVIER Vincent T Sp Energy 3 c 0:06:34,49
32 LE GLEAU Sylvain Quimperlé UC 2 c 0:06:34,74
33 REBILLARD Suliac Plancoët CC 0:06:36,13
34 FILLAUT Miguel T Sp Energy 2 c 0:06:36,59
35 POISSON Thierry Pays Loudéac 3 c 0:06:36,71
36 BERCHE Pierre antoine St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:36,87
37 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:37,06
38 RICHEUX Florian Armor CC 2 c 0:06:39,62
39 GAUTON Jean luc Aubervilliers 3 c 0:06:40,28
40 PITHON Karl Rennes EC 2 c 0:06:43,46
41 MOULIN Quentin IfsHérouville 2 c 0:06:47,96
42 COLLOBERT Erwan Quimperlé UC 2 c 0:06:48,38
43 COLAS Vincent Emeraude AC 2 c 0:06:49,90
44 ADAM Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 0:06:50,01
45 ALLENO Clement Uzel CC 0:06:51,49
46 COLOMBEL Adrien Ploufragan SC 3 c 0:06:53,49
47 BENOIST Almenzo Pays Loudéac 3 c 0:06:53,65
48 GUELOU Vincent Côte Granit R 3 c 0:06:55,13
49 LE RAZAVET Corentin Quimperlé UC 2 c 0:06:55,46
50 PERRIN Erwan Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:55,65
51 GALLAIS Alexandre Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:58,87
52 BEDFERT Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 0:06:59,70
53 CORLAY Florian Pays de Dinan Po1 0:07:01,07
54 ROCHARD Maxime Ploufragan SC 3 c 0:07:01,51
55 JOLY Adrien Plurien VC 0:07:01,77
56 MAGNAN Jean francois Plancoët CC Po1 0:07:01,95
57 COUALAN Jordan Pleven CC 3 c 0:07:04,84
58 LEMOINE Fabian Alnéloise ES 2 c 0:07:05,23
59 BOURSEUL Thomas Plancoët CC 3 c 0:07:05,34
60 MOY Christophe Pays Loudéac 3 c 0:07:05,77
61 JOLLY Quentin Quintin VC 2 c 0:07:06,18
62 GUILLOU valentin Plancoët CC Po1 0:07:07,15
63 LE BRETON Theo Auray UC Po1 0:07:07,51
64 LAVENANT Patrice St Brieuc UC Po1 0:07:08,35
65 GALARDON Tristan Quintin VC 0:07:08,95
66 LE FLOCH Guillaume Quintin VC 3 c 0:07:09,47
67 COQUEMONT Nicolas Rennes EC 2 c 0:07:09,99
68 PROD`HOMME Antoine Emeraude AC 2 c 0:07:10,52
69 MONJARET Adrien Guingamp P 22 0:07:12,54
70 LEFEBVRE Pierre Évron CA 0:07:19,31
71 BAUDOIN Marvin Avranches VC 2 c 0:07:20,01
72 MOY Stanislas Pays Loudéac 3 c 0:07:20,41
73 QUEMAR Christophe Langueux CC 3 c 0:07:24,03
74 NEBESNYJ Wilfried Plurien VC 3 c 0:07:24,12

Etape 2
1 LE CAM Brendan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:41:51
2 BOILEAU Alan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:41:51
3 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian Torigni ES 2 c 2:41:55
4 LE MARREC Frederic Côte Granit R 2 c 2:41:55
5 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC 2 c 2:42:10
6 BOIVIN Axel Vallet VS 2 c 2:42:10
7 LALONNIER Baptiste Ernée CC 2 c 2:42:10
8 ALLENO Clement Uzel CC 2:42:10
9 FILLAUT Miguel T Sp Energy 2 c 2:42:10
10 BENOIST Almenzo Pays Loudéac 3 c 2:42:10
11 LE RAZAVET Corentin Quimperlé UC 2 c 2:42:10
12 YVEN Kevin Hennebont C 2 c 2:42:10
13 LEBRANCHU Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 2:42:10
14 PITHON Karl Rennes EC 2 c 2:42:10
15 JOLLY Quentin Quintin VC 2 c 2:42:10
16 PERRIN Erwan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:42:10
17 SCHMIDT Nicolas St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:42:15
18 LORRE Ronan St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:42:15
19 SALLES Emmanuel Torigni ES 2 c 2:42:15
20 MARIAULT Sane Sojasun CT 2 c 2:42:20
21 RICHEUX Florian Armor CC 2 c 2:42:30
22 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 3 c 2:42:45
23 BOISRAME Kevin Sablé Sarthe 2 c 2:46:59
24 EVEILLARD Maxime Quintin VC 3 c 2:46:59
25 GLON Youen Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:46:59
26 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon Torigni ES 2 c 2:48:41
27 GAUTON Jean luc Aubervilliers 3 c 2:48:41
28 NEBESNYJ Wilfried Plurien VC 3 c 2:48:41
29 SELO Tony Auray UC 3 c 2:48:41
30 MUGUET Corentin Auray UC 2 c 2:48:41
31 PROD`HOMME Antoine Emeraude AC 2 c 2:48:47
32 MOULIN Quentin IfsHérouville 2 c 2:48:50
33 PERRIER Kyliane Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:48:56
34 DUMAY Léon Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:48:56
35 DARCEL Alexandre Quintin VC 2 c 2:49:03
36 COUALAN Jordan Pleven CC 3 c 2:50:40
37 HAMON Raphael Lamballe VSP 2:50:40
38 POIRIER Clement Guingamp P 22 2:50:40
39 REBILLARD Suliac Plancoët CC 2:50:40
40 JOLY Adrien Plurien VC 2:51:50
41 LE GLEAU Sylvain Quimperlé UC 2 c 2:51:50
42 QUEMAR Christophe Langueux CC 3 c 2:51:50
43 MAGNAN Jean francois Plancoët CC Po1 2:51:50
44 TERRY Kévin Torigni ES 2 c 2:51:50
45 BOURSEUL Thomas Plancoët CC 3 c 2:51:50
46 LE FLOCH Guillaume Quintin VC 3 c 2:51:50
47 BOUVIER Vincent T Sp Energy 3 c 2:51:50
48 ADAM Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 2:51:50
49 BEDFERT Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 2:51:50
50 POISSON Thierry Pays Loudéac 3 c 2:51:50

Classement général
1 BOILEAU Alan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:47:51
2 LE CAM Brendan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:47:56
3 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian Torigni ES 2 c 2:48:14
4 LE MARREC Frederic Côte Granit R 2 c 2:48:19
5 YVEN Kevin Hennebont C 2 c 2:48:24
6 BOIVIN Axel Vallet VS 2 c 2:48:27
7 SALLES Emmanuel Torigni ES 2 c 2:48:29
8 LALONNIER Baptiste Ernée CC 2 c 2:48:30
9 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC 2 c 2:48:35
10 SCHMIDT Nicolas St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:48:37
11 LEBRANCHU Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 2:48:42
12 FILLAUT Miguel T Sp Energy 2 c 2:48:46
13 MARIAULT Sane Sojasun CT 2 c 2:48:48
14 LORRE Ronan St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:48:48
15 PITHON Karl Rennes EC 2 c 2:48:53
16 ALLENO Clement Uzel CC 2:49:01
17 BENOIST Almenzo Pays Loudéac 3 c 2:49:03
18 LE RAZAVET Corentin Quimperlé UC 2 c 2:49:05
19 PERRIN Erwan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:49:05
20 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 3 c 2:49:08
21 RICHEUX Florian Armor CC 2 c 2:49:09
22 JOLLY Quentin Quintin VC 2 c 2:49:16
23 BOISRAME Kevin Sablé Sarthe 2 c 2:53:08
24 GLON Youen Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:53:24
25 EVEILLARD Maxime Quintin VC 3 c 2:53:25
26 DUMAY Léon Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:54:59
27 SELO Tony Auray UC 3 c 2:55:00
28 MUGUET Corentin Auray UC 2 c 2:55:06
29 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon Torigni ES 2 c 2:55:18
30 PERRIER Kyliane Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:55:20
31 GAUTON Jean luc Aubervilliers 3 c 2:55:21
32 DARCEL Alexandre Quintin VC 2 c 2:55:28
33 MOULIN Quentin IfsHérouville 2 c 2:55:37
34 PROD`HOMME Antoine Emeraude AC 2 c 2:55:57
35 NEBESNYJ Wilfried Plurien VC 3 c 2:56:05
36 HAMON Raphael Lamballe VSP 2:57:02
37 POIRIER Clement Guingamp P 22 2:57:03
38 REBILLARD Suliac Plancoët CC 2:57:16
39 COUALAN Jordan Pleven CC 3 c 2:57:44
40 TERRY Kévin Torigni ES 2 c 2:58:20
41 BOUVIER Vincent T Sp Energy 3 c 2:58:24
42 LE GLEAU Sylvain Quimperlé UC 2 c 2:58:24
43 POISSON Thierry Pays Loudéac 3 c 2:58:26
44 ADAM Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 2:58:40
45 BEDFERT Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 2:58:49
46 JOLY Adrien Plurien VC 2:58:51
47 MAGNAN Jean francois Plancoët CC Po1 2:58:51
48 BOURSEUL Thomas Plancoët CC 3 c 2:58:55
49 LE FLOCH Guillaume Quintin VC 3 c 2:58:59
50 QUEMAR Christophe Langueux CC 3 c 2:59:14