PLUVIGNER

1    GOISLARD Lionel    VC LANGUIDIC    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2    1:48:00
2    LE TUMELIN Julien    VC LANGUIDIC    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »
3    DELOHEN Aurelien    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
4    MAUFROY Baptiste    UCL HENNEBONT    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2    0:02:00
5    QUENAULT Guillaume    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
6    DRUMEL Ronan    UCK DE VANNES    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
7    ROUSSEL Nicolas    CC LANDIVYSIEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
8    LE BORGNE Claude    CC CONCARNOIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
9    LAVENANT Nicolas    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
10    GAUTHIER Frederic    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »
11    LE PONNER Christophe    CC LANGUEUX    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
12    KERZUZAN Jean Marie    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
13    TREHIN Christian    VC LANGUIDIC    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
14    JOSSO Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1 ESP     »
15    CADORET Thierry    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
16    BARBE Julien    MEGA CLUB    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
17    CHARDIGNY Sebastien    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »
18    PERROT Jose    VC CHATEAULIN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
19    ANNO Pierre Vincent    UCL HENNEBONT    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
20    PICAUD Frederic    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
21    JEGAT Michel    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
22    KERVINIO Sébastien    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
23    BONNEAU Nicolas    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
24    DANA Kevin    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
25    LALISSE Aurélien    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2 ESP     »
26    NEDELEC Jean Philippe    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
27    LE SAUCE Gaetan    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
28    LE PICAULT Bertrand    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
29    BABIN Laurent    TEAM MONTAGNAC AC    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »
30    URVOY David    MCV BEAUFORTAIS    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »
31    LE NEGARET Franck    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
32    LE BOTLAN Jean Sebastien    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »
33    TOURBAIEWSKI Julien    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
34    DANIELO Etienne    VC BELLILOIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
35    HENOCQ Erwan    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
36    BOUTET Jean Luc    LEUCEMIE ESPOIR    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
37    ROZELIER Yoann    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1 ESP     »
38    LE CAVIL David    EC QUEVENOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
39    GELLIMARD Yves Dylane    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D2     »
40    GOASMAT Nicolas    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
41    CAPY Maxence    VC LANGUIDIC    Junior    J2 D2     »
42    NICOL Mathieu    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open    D1     »
43    COUGOULAT Samuel    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme    D2     »

Les pass D3 et D4

1    LE GROS Yannick    VC PONTIVYEN    D3
2    LE GROS Fabrice    UC ALREENNE    D3
3    LE GUENNEC Herve    VC PONTIVYEN    D3
4    EUZENOT Herve    TEAM ARCAFILMS    D3
5    RICARD Patrick    VC PONTIVYEN    D4
6    CANEVET Noel    LEUCEMIE ESPOIR    D4
7    PASCO Sylvain    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    D3
8    GABILLARD Alain    VC PLURIENNAIS    D4
9    LE ROHIC Yves    TEAM ARCAFILMS    D3
10    JOUANNO Pierre Yves    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    D4
11    LE BOURHIS Loic    A.S VALEO    D3
12    LANCELOT David    US VERN    D3
13    RAMEL Eric    A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE    D3
14    DAGORNE Anthony    TEAM MONTAGNAC AC    D4
15    VAIDIE Marcel    CC ST ONEN    D4
16    LORANS Mathieu    VC PONTIVYEN    D3
17    OLLIERO Yann    EC PLUVIGNOISE    D4
18    PELTIER Vincent    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    D4
19    GAUVEN Patrick    UC BRIOCHINE    D4
20    MALIGORNE Olivier    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    D3
21    COSPEREC Thibault    AC LANESTER 56    D3
22    NEDELER Christophe    VCP PONTIVY    D3
23    HERCOUET Jean    SC MALESTROIT    D4
24    EVANO Benoit    TEAM ARCAFILMS    D4
25    GROUSSET Patrick    EC QUEVENOISE    D4
26    PERESSE Nicolas    SANS CLUB    D4
27    DONNIO Marc    TEAM ARCAFILMS    D4
28    BRUNET Ludovic    SAINT BRIEU TRI    D4
29    MARTIN Emmanuel    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    D3