PLESCOP

D1/D2

1 ROUE StevanEC PLUVIGNOISE D1
2 LE BORGNE Bertrand AC PAYS DE BAUD D1
3 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE D1
4 JEHANNO Rodolphe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D1
5 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE D2
6 JICQUELLO Eric DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
7 TREMELO Sebastien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
8 MOREL Luc VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
9 LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT D1
10 POULLAOUEC Gael AC QUESTEMBERT D2
11 GICQUEL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE D2
12 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
13 rannou Marc vs quimper D
14 GAONAC`H Franck CC ERGUE GABERIC D1
15 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT D2
16 MERVEILLEUX Richard TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
17 BOIREAU Gaël EC QUEVENOISE Junior D1
18 ETIENNE AlanSC MALESTROIT D1
19 MEVELLEC Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC D1
20 amosse Stéphane vs s D1
21 QUELARD Gregory SC MALESTROIT Junior D1
22 QUELARD Tanguy SC MALESTROIT D1
23 LOZAHIC Gaetan CC ERGUE GABERIC D2
24 KERVINIO Sébastien AC PAYS DE BAUD D1
25 le brazidec Yoann vc pontivy D2
26 LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY D2
27 BOULANGER Killian SC MALESTROIT D1
28 LUBERT Gwenael AC QUESTEMBERT D2
29 PERROT JoseVC CHATEAULINOIS D2
30 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
31 PRIGENT Marin CC PONTHIERRY PRINGY D2
32 LE GLOAN Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE D2
33 LE DIRACH Mathieu AC QUESTEMBERT D2
34 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE D2
35 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC D2
36 PICAUD Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME D2
37 RIBOUCHON Quentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
38 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME D1
39 LE PALLEC Arnaud DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
40 nicol Mathieu vc pontivy D1
41 GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX D2
42 LE BRETON Theo UC ALREENNE D1
43 BONNEAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
44 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD D1
45 DREAN BrunoVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
46 DEREDEL Allan CC ERGUE GABERIC D2
47 ERKELENS Guillaume VC PONTIVYEN D2
48 CADORET Thierry EC PLUVIGNOISE D1
49 GAURIN Romain UC INGUINIEL Junior D2
50 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS D2
51 OLIVEUX AlanOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS D2
52 GOMBAUD Mikael AC QUESTEMBERT D2
53 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
54 LE HENANFF Pierre Yves VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
55 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE D2
56 LE PANSE Dominique UCL HENNEBONT D2
57 BELLON Patrice AC QUESTEMBERT D1
58 LE MEYEC Arnaud VS DE RHUYS D1
59 GIROUX Cyrille VS SCAEROIS D2
60 COLIN Frederic VS DE RHUYS D1
61 DANA Kevin VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D1
62 PAULAY Antoine VS RIEUXOIS 56 Junior D2
63 TYDOU Thierry CC DU BLAVET D1
64 ROZELIER Yoann EC PLUVIGNOISE D1
65 CHEDOTAL Regis UCA 44 D2
66 COUSINEAU Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
67 GUILLOUX Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
68 QUENAULT Guillaume EC PLUVIGNOISE D2
69 NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT D2
70 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT D1
71 RIVALAIN Alexandre UCL HENNEBONT D2
72 JOSSE Kevin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1

D3/D4
1 169 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE D 3
2 121 RICHARD Gaetan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D 3
3 134 GEFFROY Nicolas EC QUEVENOISE D 3
4 154 JACROT Jerome VS DE RHUYS D 3
5 137 LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCAFILMS D 3
6 174 MARPAUD Gilles LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME D 4
7 124 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD D 3
8 125 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD D 3
9 141 LE GROS Fabrice UC ALREENNE D 3
10 157 ROBIC Sebastien VS DE RHUYS D 3
11 128 CANEVET Muriel CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. D 4
12 148 LE GROS Yannick VC PONTIVYEN D 3
13 143 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT D 3
14 165 BROHAN Jackie LEUCEMIE ESPOIR D 3
15 159 ROUX Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 D 3
16 164 APPERE Marc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR D 3
17 163 DELATOUCHE Bernard COC FOUGERAIS D 4
18 126 COGE Joel AC QUESTEMBERT D 4
19 177 MAHE Alain US PONTCHATELAINE D 4
20 150 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN D 4
21 142 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE D 3
22 166 LE GAL Christophe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR D 3
23 139 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE D 3
24 140 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE D 3
25 149 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN D 3
26 160 DURAND Teddy CC BIGOUDEN D 3
27 132 OLLIERO Yann EC PLUVIGNOISE D 4
28 145 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D 3
29 158 BARON Thierry VS RIEUXOIS 56 D 3
30 155 L`HENORET Dominique VS DE RHUYS D 3
31 152 COURTRAI Luc VS DE RHUYS D 3
32 161 KERBORIOU Yvon CC DU BLAVET D 3
33 123 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD D 3
34 146 LECOMTE Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D 4
35 127 RYO Nicolas AC QUESTEMBERT D 4
36 172 GOASMAT Patrice VC PLELANAIS D 3
37 135 GROUSSET Patrick C QUEVENOISE D 4
38 170 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE D 3
39 120 LE MEUT Christophe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D 3
40 179 le tumelin Julien vc languidic
41 156 MOY Alain VS DE RHUYS D 3
42 153 FOUCHER Julien VS DE RHUYS D 3
43 168 LEDAN Ludovic UC CARHAIX D 3
44 122 LE KER Didier AC LANESTER 56 D 4
45 147 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D 4
46 144 USARCH Fabrice UCL HENNEBONT D 3