PENVINS

3, Juniors et PC Open

1 NEVO Samuel UCL HENNEBONT 3
2 DUMAZEAU Alexandre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3
3 NEVO Gwenael UC BRIOCHINE 3
4 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 3
5 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3
6 VANDOORENSebastien AC QUESTEMBERT 3
7 DANET Mickaël US MONTAUBAN 3
8 LE BOUDOUIL Gael UCL HENNEBONT 3
9 ARS Adrien SC MALESTROIT 3
10 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE3
11 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3
12 GICQUEL Benjamin REDON OC 3
13 MERCY Mallory AC BREVINOIS J
14 LE GALUDECAnthony VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3
15 TINTINGER Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3
16 MOREAC Tim OC LOCMINEJ
17 HAMONIC Gurvan UCL HENNEBONT 3
18 MOSIN Baptiste SC MALESTROIT J
19 PONTOIZEAUBruno US ST HERBLAIN CO D
20 GUAY Baptiste AC BELMONTAISE 3
21 NAEL Damien VS RIEUXOIS 56 3
22 AUFFRET Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3
23 HOCINE Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. J
24 CAILLET Denis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3
25 LE BARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3
26 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. J
27 GASTINE Joshua UCL HENNEBONT 3
28 BERNARD Nicolas US VERN CYCLISME 3
29 MARTIN Frederic LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3
30 ENET Jean FrancoisVS DE RHUYS 3
31 LE GAL Aurelien SC MALESTROIT 3
32 THERAUD Jean Philippe HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3
33 LOY Tristan DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 3
34 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3
35 VOISIN Adrien VS RIEUXOIS 56 3
36 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC Johann UC ALREENNE 3
37 GLEMAREC Adrien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3
38 JARNO Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3
39 SELO Tony UC ALREENNE 3
40 MARIANO Jeremy UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3
41 FLEURY Adrien VS RIEUXOIS 56 3
42 OLIVEUX Maxime MEGA CLUB 3
43 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38 3
44 CARO Yohann UCL HENNEBONT 3
45 JOLLY Quentin LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3

D1/D2

1 ABADIE Sylvain LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE D1
2 LE BOT Yvonnick VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
3 RIVALAIN Alexandre UCL HENNEBONT D2
4 LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT D1
5 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD D1
6 BURBAN Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
7 QUELARD Tanguy SC MALESTROIT D1
8 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT D2
9 GOISLARD Lionel VC LANGUIDIC D2
10 DORE Sylvain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC D2
11 GRALL Adrien CYCLEBOX D2
12 TIGEOT Kevin EC PLUVIGNOISE D1
13 NOUVEL Ronan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
14 CARLAC`H Jean FrancoisVELO SPORT PLOERMEL D2
15 MADEC Olivier VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D1
16 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
17 MERVEILLEUX Richard TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
18 KERHERVE Frederic MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME D1
19 NEVO Joane UCL HENNEBONT D1
20 MEHAT Brice CYCLEBOX D1
21 GUILLORE Erwan CARTE A LA JOURNEE D1
22 LIJEOUR Arnaud VS COUERONNAIS D2
23 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
24 COLIN Frederic VS DE RHUYS D1
25 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME D2
26 GAUVIN Cyril AC ST MALO PHILY D2
27 CHEDALEUX Mickaël REDON OC D1
28 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
29 MAUFROY Baptiste UCL HENNEBONT D2
30 DAVID Jean Baptiste US LA GACILLY CYCL. D1
31 GIBET Nicolas CC MONCONTOUR D2
32 SALIOU Raphael VS DE RHUYS D1
33 BELLANGER Jerome UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS D1
34 GICQUEL Julien REDON OC D1
35 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE D1
36 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE D2
37 LUBERT Gwenael AC QUESTEMBERT D2
38 LE NOUAIL Lucas VTT PAYS DE VILAINE D2
39 GANTIER Thibaud VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
40 BONNEAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
41 LE BEUVARICJulien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
42 ANNO Pierre VincentUCL HENNEBONT D1
43 LE BOUDOUIL Romain UCL HENNEBONT D2
44 LE PANSE Dominique UCL HENNEBONT D2
45 GUILLOUX Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
46 DAVID Francois UCA 44 D2
47 NOBLET Sébastien US LA GACILLY CYCL. D1
48 HALLIER Laurent VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
49 GOASMAT Nicolas AC PAYS DE BAUD D1
50 LE PALLEC Arnaud DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
51 CHEDALEUX Kevin SC MALESTROIT D2
52 GUEGAN Didier VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
53 ARS Cedric AC QUESTEMBERT D1
54 GILLIOUARD Yves Dylane UC ALREENNE D2
55 VAUGRENARD Regis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1

D3/ D4

1 MOY Alain VS DE RHUYS D3
2 PIRIAC Stephane LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME D3
3 LE GROS Fabrice UC ALREENNE D3
4 PASCO Sylvain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC D3
5 LE MEUT Christophe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D3
6 LORANS Mathieu VC PONTIVYEN D3
7 BARON Thierry VS RIEUXOIS 56 D3
8 DEFAIN Sebastien CC ST ONEN D4
9 COGE Joel AC QUESTEMBERT D4
10 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD D3
11 SAVARY Philippe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME D4
12 LE GROS Yannick VC PONTIVYEN D3
13 RIBLER Romuald UCL HENNEBONT D3
14 LE TUMELIN Julien VC LANGUIDIC D3
15 MARZELIEREVincent MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME D3
16 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT D3
17 JICQUELLO Lionel DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D3
18 DUFRIEN Ludovic CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. D3
19 LE GAL Christophe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR D3
20 GAUDIN Alain VS RIEUXOIS 56 D3
21 USARCH Fabrice UCL HENNEBONT D3
22 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D3
23 TOSTIVINT Jeremy CC ST ONEN D3
24 RYO Nicolas AC QUESTEMBERT D4
25 OLLIERO Yann EC PLUVIGNOISE D4
26 BROHAN Jackie LEUCEMIE ESPOIR D3
27 DONNIO Eric UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D4
28 GRANDIN Sebastien CARTE A LA JOURNEE D3
29 BETHYS Sebastien VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY D3
30 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE D3
31 JACROT Jerome VS DE RHUYS D3
32 FOUCHER Julien VS DE RHUYS D3
33 LELIEVRE Christophe VS RIEUXOIS 56 D3
34 HERCOUET Jean SC MALESTROIT D4
35 COURTRAI Luc VS DE RHUYS D3
36 DIGOT Herve REDON OC D3
37 MARPAUD Gilles LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME D4
38 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD D3
39 L`HENORET Dominique VS DE RHUYS D3
40 DONNIO Marc TEAM ARCAFILMS D4
41 URVOY Jean Michel CC MONCONTOUR D4
42 MALIGORNE Olivier VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D3
43 MAHE Alain US PONTCHATEAU D4
44 COSPEREC Thibault AC LANESTER 56 D3
45 TIREL Pascal UCL HENNEBONT D3
46 KERSUZAN Frederic AC PAYS DE BAUD D3
47 HEDAN Franck LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME D3
48 GUYOT Bernard UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D4
49 LAMOUR Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D3
50 WANTZ Jean Charles LE PERRIER VELO CLUB D4
51 LEDAN Ludovic UC CARHAIX D3
52 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D4
53 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD D3
54 PELTIER Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D4
55 BIHOUEE Jerome SC MALESTROIT D3
56 PRAT Sebastien VS SEBASTIENNOIS D3
57 MADEC Frederic VS DE RHUYS D3
58 LEMASSON Laurent UCA44 D3