PEAULE

2,3, Juniors et PC Open

1 VALLET Baptiste US ST HERBLAIN 2ème 2:28:00
2 RIDEL Damien US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
3 PASCO Laurent EC QUEVENOISE 3ème  »
4 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème  »
5 MASSE Stevan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème 0:01:00
6 CAILLET Bastien CC VITREEN2ème  »
7 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème  »
8 GUIMARD Benoit VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
9 GOURGUECHON Baptiste DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 2ème 0:02:00
10 FAVREAU Jean US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
11 MORIN Xavier US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
12 JULIEN KevinUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2ème  »
13 LORENT Kevin US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
14 PAVOINE Stephane EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème  »
15 SUPIOT Maxime CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Junior  »
16 DANIEL Killian EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème  »
17 SELO Tony UC ALREENNE 3ème  »
18 RICHARD Remi US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
19 VINCE AlexisHENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
20 LE NORMAND Aristide SC MALESTROIT 3ème  »
21 TERRIEN Arthur VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème  »
22 PASCO Bastian EC QUEVENOISE 3ème  »
23 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
24 BRUHAY Flavien US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
25 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 3ème  »
26 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
27 GUERAS Sebastien NANTES DOULON VS 2ème  »
28 GODIOT Jeremy US ST HERBLAIN 2ème  »
29 RUEL Quentin AC BREVINOIS 2ème  »
30 BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior  »
31 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème  »
32 ROBIC AdrienRUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème  »
33 AUBERGER Florian VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème  »
34 morice Benjamin veloce vannetais 3ème  »
35 POTIER Stephane LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
36 PHELIPPEAU Maxime SC MALESTROIT Junior  »
37 BALAC Morgan REDON OC 3ème  »
38 LE GAL Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior  »
39 MOULLEC Simon US GUERANDE CYCLISME 2ème  »
40 MILOUX Ludovic UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior  »
41 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
42 SAVARY Marc US ST HERBLAIN Pass’Cyclisme Open  »
43 MOREAU Ronan US ST HERBLAIN 3ème  »
44 HOUSSIN Clement VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème  »
45 ARS Adrien SC MALESTROIT 3ème  »
46 LELIEVRE Ronan VS RIEUXOIS 56 2ème  »
47 COURJAL Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
48 CAILLET Denis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème  »
49 JARNO Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème  »