MELRAND

D1 D2
Moyenne du 1er : 36,46 km/h pour 56,8 km

1 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open D2 1.33.28
2 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
3 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
4 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
5 EVEN Florian CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
6 HERAUD Gilles VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
7 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’cyclisme Open D2  »
8 JOSSE Kevin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme D1  »
9 QUELARD Tanguy SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
10 BORDIEC Lionel A.S. BERTHELOT MERMOZ Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
11 DANET Remy VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
12 MALHERBE Christophe UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
13 MOREL Luc VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
14 GOISLARD Lionel VC LANGUIDIC D2
15 LAIGLE Valentin VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3ème
16 LE BRETON Theo UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
17 LAUNAY David UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
18 GUEDON Guillaume AC ST MALO PHILY Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
19 VALLETTE Olivier VTT PAYS DE VILAINE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
20 COULANGE Thomas CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
21 CADORET Thierry EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
22 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
23 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
24 BAUDET Charly UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
25 JICQUELLO Eric DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
26 MARC Jean Paul PIGNON CYCLE KLUB Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
27 TATARD Jean Christophe VC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
28 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
29 GUYOMARC`H Thierry UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
30 PICAUD Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
31 PERON Korantin LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme D1  »
32 DENIS Sebastien DYNAMIQUE CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass’cyclisme D2  »
33 MONNIER Tanguy VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 3ème
34 COUPU Marc DYNAMIQUE CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass’cyclisme Open D2  »
35 ROZE Germain SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
36 RANNOU Jules LANDUDAL VTT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
37 MEAT David VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
38 LAUNAY Jerome UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
39 ROSELIER Yoann EC PLUVIGNER Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
40 LAVENANT Nicolas RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’cyclisme D2  »
41 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
42 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
43 ROBIC Bruno RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’cyclisme Open D1  »
44 TRANVAUX Patrice UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
45 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
46 JAFFRE Gaetan EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
47 CLOUET Eric CC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
48 BONNEAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
49 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE OPEN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
50 GIBET Nicolas CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
51 LE HUITOUZE Fanny US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Dame  »
52 FORTIER Bruno VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
53 GUILLARME Olivier DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
54 ERKELENS Guillaume VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D2 0.06.59
55 HINAULT Gildas CLUB DYNAMIQUE LOCMINE Pass’cyclisme Open D2  »
56 DECOTTIGNIES Thomas VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
57 BOILET Sebastien EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
58 GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
59 CARLAC’H Jean-Francois VS PLOERMEL Pass’cyclisme D2  »
60 DE PECHY Olivier RUN BIKE CLUB 56 D2
61 GANTIER Thibaud VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
62 BOSCHET Anthony CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
63 LE BORGNE Bertrand AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
64 LE FOURN Sezny UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
65 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »
66 NOBLET Sébastien US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »
67 LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIQUE BIKE LOCMINE Pass’cyclisme D2  »
68 UDIN Arnaud DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »

D3 D4
Moyenne : 33,41 km/h pour 49,7 km

1 HAVART Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme D4 1:29:15
2 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
3 COQUIL Yvon UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
4 LE GROS Yannick VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
5 GEFFROY Nicolas EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
6 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D3 0:00:35
7 GRIMAUD Cyrille US LA GACILLY CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
8 COGE Joel AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
9 JANNIN Eric VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
10 CONAN Yannick UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
11 UDIN Jean Yves DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
12 BOURSEUL Yann CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
13 LE MOAL Pascal CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’cyclisme D4  »
14 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
15 BEUREL Fabrice UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
16 GOASMAT Patrice VC PLELANAIS Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
17 VAIBIE Marcel CC ST OUEN Pass’cyclisme D4  »
18 EUZENOT Herve TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
19 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
20 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
21 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
22 NEDELLEC Christophe VC PONTIVY Pass’cyclisme D3  »
23 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
24 OLIVON Dominique EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme D4 0:00:50
25 CALVE Marc CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
26 URVOY David MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
27 SIMON Frederic AC LANESTER 56 Arbitre National
28 LOYER Cyrille VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
29 LAHAYE Yann DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
30 LE BOZEC Jean Paul VC RENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
31 COLOMBO Franck UC BRIOCHINE Pass’cyclisme D3  »
32 LE GAL Christophe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
33 LE FOURN Sezny UC BRIOCHINE Arbitre National
34 PERRON Fabien VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
35 DURAND Olivier VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
36 GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
37 BRIAND Jean Francois RO BEGARROISE Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
38 FLEHO Eric UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
39 NORGEOT Laurent US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
40 LAMOUR Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
41 PELTIER Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme D4 0:01:00