MARZAN

1 RIO Maxime TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO
2 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel REDON OC
3 SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 TAILLANDIER Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 DAUPHIN Florian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
6 JOSSIER Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 VITRY Théo UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY
8 L`AZOU Morgan UC QUIMPERLOISE
9 LAVENANT Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren TEAM BERTIN
11 FAVENNEC Titouan TEAM BERTIN
12 DARCEL Alexandre VC QUINTINAIS
13 GUENNEUGUES Erwann TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO
14 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 PAVOINE Stephane EC PAYS GUICHEN
16 GUILLOUX Benjamin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 FOLINAIS Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
18 LE PENNEC Guerand TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO
19 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE
20 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael VC PAYS DE LORIENT
21 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME
22 BASSIN Julien REDON OC
23 COLLOBERT Erwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
24 JARNO Pierre Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
25 GUIHO Julien TEAM BERTIN
26 LE GOFF Jordan CC MONCONTOUR
27 RIO Benoit VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
28 PRAUD Benjamin REDON OC
29 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
30 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
31 GEGU Tanguy UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
32 JOUNIER Quentin REDON OC
33 GESTIN William AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
34 PHELIPPEAU Maxime SC MALESTROIT
35 BIGOUIN Charles VELO CLUB PORNICHET
36 GUIDEC Timothee OC LOCMINE
37 LE FALHER Erwan TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO
38 GICQUEL Benjamin REDON OC
39 ENET Jean Francois VS DE RHUYS
40 HENAFF Florian VS QUIMPEROIS
41 DESBOIS Axel UCK DE VANNES
42 CORBIN Simon VELO CLUB PORNICHET
43 ETIENNE Joane OC LOCMINE
44 JEZEQUEL Meven AC LANESTER 56
45 LE GALUDEC Anthony VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
46 HINAULT Simon OC LOCMINE
47 ROBIC Adrien RUN BIKE CLUB 56
48 COCAUD Anthony AC QUESTEMBERT
49 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE
50 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT
51 THIBAULT Adrien US LA GACILLY CYCL.
52 LE NORMAND Aristide SC MALESTROIT
53 JEGAT Thomas OC LOCMINE
54 COTREAU Guillaume U.C.C.VIVONNE
55 LANGLAIS Alexandre GUEMENE VTT
56 CHARTRAIN Corentin TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
57 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
58 MOULLEC Simon US GUERANDE CYCLISME
59 GALUDEC David RUN BIKE CLUB 56
60 OLLIVIER Quentin AC LANESTER 56
61 LEGENDRE Louis EC PAYS GUICHEN
62 BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
63 TRIBALLIER Firmin US VERN CYCLISME
64 LE GAL Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
65 MUGUET Corentin TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO
66 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56
67 LEFEUVRE Dylan US LA GACILLY CYCL.
68 BOUGOUIN Steeven REDON OC
69 FEVRIER Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL.
70 PLUSQUELLEC Clement AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
71 JARNO Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
72 ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
73 RENARD Maxence VELO CLUB PORNICHET
74 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56
75 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE
76 DANIEL Killian EC PLUVIGNER
77 COCAUD Esteban AC QUESTEMBERT
78 LEBRETON Fabien US VERN CYCLISME
79 ARS Adrien SC MALESTROIT
80 LE GUEVEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
81 THOMAS Ronan UC QUIMPERLOISE
82 OBLIN Guillaume SC MALESTROIT
83 SINNER Christophe AC LANESTER 56
84 PERRET Mathieu VC PONTIVYEN
85 LELIEVRE Ronan VS RIEUXOIS 56
86 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
87 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT
88 BOISSEL Cedric SC MALESTROIT
89 LE ROUX Cedric VS SCAEROIS
90 BERNARD Viannay TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO
91 TAILLANDIER Rene VS SCAEROIS
92 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
93 LE GLEAU Sylvain UC QUIMPERLOISE
94 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS
95 MADEC Pierre VC PONTIVYEN
96 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVENOISE
97 TREMELO Sebastien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
98 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE
99 GAUDIN Kevin US LA GACILLY CYCL.
100 LE CHENADEC Ewen AC LANESTER 56
101 LE CALVE Gregoire VC PAYS DE LORIENT
102 RIACOURT Kevin UCL HENNEBONT
103 NEVO Samuel UCL HENNEBONT
104 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME
105 URIEN Germain SC MALESTROIT
106 VIGNES Cedric CC ERGUE GABERIC
107 CHANDAVO INE Karl AC LANESTER 56
108 PECHEUR Rom ain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
109 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC
110 MOREL Adrien UC JOUE LES TOURS
111 GUILBAUD Nicolas AC LANESTER 56
112 URIEN Guillaume SC MALESTROIT
113 GIGUELAY Fabrice VC LANGUIDIC
114 HAMONIC Gurvan UCL HENNEBONT
115 FERRAND Valentin US LA GACILLY CYCL.
116 GIGUELAY Axel VC LANGUIDIC
117 HASPOT Aurelien UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
118 LE BAIL Hugo AC LANESTER 56
119 POTIER Stephane LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
120 MOREL Franck CC ERGUE GABERIC
121 BORDIER Julien US VERN CYCLISME
122 BATTEUX Yoann US VERN CYCLISME
123 ROBIC Thomas RUN BIKE CLUB 56
124 JUSTUM Axel VC PAYS DE LORIENT
125 GICQUEL Antoine AC QUESTEMBERT
126 TOULLEC Leo UC QUIMPERLOISE
127 LE CHENADEC Antoine AC LANESTER 56
128 GLEMAREC Adrien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Pass cyclisme

1 GICQUEL Julien REDON OC D2
2 MARQUER Tudal EC PAYS GUICHEN D1
3 BARBE Florian ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE D1
4 JOSSE Kevin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
5 LE PALLEC Arnaud DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
6 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC D1
7 JEHANNO Rodolphe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D1
8 LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT D1
9 LAUNAY David UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
10 GUEDON Guillaume AC ST MALO PHILY D1
11 POULLAOUEC Gael AC QUESTEMBERT D2
12 BURBAN Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
13 CADORET Quentin VS RIEUXOIS 56 D1
14 LESAGE Corentin EC PAYS GUICHEN D2
15 NOUVEL Ronan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
16 DANET RemyVC PAYS DE LORIENT D2
17 MAUFROY Baptiste UCL HENNEBONT D2
18 CHEDALEUX Mickaël REDON OC D2
19 NOUVEL Yoann VC PLELANAIS D1
20 JOSSET Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
21 PICAUD Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME D2
22 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
23 GUIDEC Benjamin OC LOCMINED2
24 BOULANGER Killian SC MALESTROIT D1
25 QUELARD Tanguy SC MALESTROIT D1
26 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT D2
27 VILLENEUVE Alban VC BLINOIS D2
28 LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY D2
29 ROZE Germain SC MALESTROIT D1
30 LE BOT Mickael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
31 BAUDET Charly UC ALREENNE D1
32 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME D2
33 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME D1
34 RICHARD Jeremy VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
35 LE NOUAIL Lucas VTT PAYS DE VILAINE D2
36 chardigny Sebastien veloce vannetais
37 le henanff Pierre Yves veloce vannetais
38 QUELARD Gregory SC MALESTROIT D1
39 LE BRETON Theo UC ALREENNE D1
40 PERRAUD Bertrand VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
41 GICQUEL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE D2
42 ADAM Anthony US LA GACILLY CYCL. D1
43 PAULAY Antoine VS RIEUXOIS 56 D2
44 DAUTAIS Julien SC MALESTROIT D1
45 BOUGOUIN Charlez REDON OC D2
46 LE PICAULT Bertrand EC PLUVIGNOISE D2
47 COUSINEAU Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
48 MONTELS Aurelien TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE D2
49 NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT D2
50 COLIN Frederic VS DE RHUYS D1
51 LE HUITOUZE Fanny US VERN CYCLISME
52 AUBUGEAU David V.NAINTRE D2
53 OLIVIER Nicolas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
54 GANTIER Thibaud VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D2
55 ANNO Pierre Vincent UCL HENNEBONT D1
56 BONNEAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
57 ARS Cedric AC QUESTEMBERT D1
58 LOISANCE Elodie US VERN CYCLISME
59 BOUGOUIN Erwan REDON OC D2
60 GOISLARD Lionel VC LANGUIDIC D2
61 LE STRAT Heloise VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
62 MAINGUY Baptiste VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN D2
63 BLONDEAU Alexandre US PONTCHATELAINE D1
64 TRIBALLIER Marie Rose US PONTCHATELAINE
D3/D4
1 MOY Alain VS DE RHUYS
2 DEBORDE Franck KER BARRES VTT
3 JEHANNO Ludovic VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 JACROT Jerome VS DE RHUYS
5 richard GaetanVELOCE VANNETAIS
6 LELIEVRE Christophe VS RIEUXOIS 56
7 MAHE Alain US PONTCHATELAINE
8 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
9 VALLEE Stephane AC ST MALO PHILY
10 DIBOUES Philippe US VERN CYCLISME
11 GAUDIN AlainVS RIEUXOIS 56
12 LACROIX Julien US LA GACILLY CYCL.
13 COLLOBERT Jean Noel UC CARHAIX
14 FLEHO Eric UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
15 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT
16 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE
17 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 DIGOT Herve REDON OC
19 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD
20 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 RYO Nicolas AC QUESTEMBERT
22 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE
23 LE MEUT Christophe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
24 MONNIER Stephane VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
25 ROUX LudovicVS RIEUXOIS 56
26 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE
27 HAUCK Matthieu KER BARRES VTT