MALESTROIT

1    DIAMANT    Mickael    VS SCAEROIS    Pass’Cyclisme    1:15:00
2    BERNARD    Olivier    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
3    MARTIN    Jean Michel    OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open
4    BODIGUEL    Valentin    EC PAYS GUICHEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
5    KERJEAN    Thomas    CC BOURG BLANC    Pass’Cyclisme Open
6    LEBLANC    Jean Yves    CYCLEBOX    Pass’Cyclisme Open
7    BOUGOUIN    Charlez    REDON OC    Pass’Cyclisme
8    MERIL    Cedric    US CHATEAUGIRON    Pass’Cyclisme Open
9    LOISEL    Romain    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL    Pass’Cyclisme Open
10    COTTO    Benjamin    VC PLELANAIS    Pass’Cyclisme
11    CHEBLI    Heine    CYCLEBOX    Pass’Cyclisme Open
12    CHENNEDE    Bertrand    VC MEVENNAIS    Pass’Cyclisme
13    ETIENNE    Marc    SC MALESTROIT    Pass’Cyclisme Open
14    DEFFAINS    Jean Luc    CC ST ONEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
15    FONTAINE    Christophe    OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open
16    JOLY    Francis    AC ST MALO PHILY    Pass’Cyclisme Open
17    BAUDET    Charly    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
18    DORE    Sylvain    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Pass’Cyclisme Open
19    DAUTAIS    Julien    SC MALESTROIT    Pass’Cyclisme Open
20    LE GARREC    Erwan    TEAM SPRINT ENERGY    Pass’Cyclisme Open
21    LE NEGARET    Franck    VELO PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Pass’Cyclisme Open
22    GICQUEL    Julien    REDON OC    Pass’Cyclisme Open
23    LE NOUAIL    Lucas    VTT PAYS DE VILAINE    Pass’Cyclisme
24    COUPU    Marc    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    Pass’Cyclisme Open
25    GAUTHIER    Frederic    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
26    DUGUE    Maxime    EC PAYS GUICHEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
27    JEGAT    Michel    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    Pass’Cyclisme Open

 

Les D3 et D4

1    BOURSEUL    Yann    CC PLANCOETIN    Pass’Cyclisme    1:15:00
2    MAHE    Alain    US PONTCHATELAINE    Pass’Cyclisme     »
3    COGE    Joel    AC QUESTEMBERT    Pass’Cyclisme
4    UDIN    Jean Yves    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    Pass’Cyclisme
5    CHER    Christophe    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme
6    HERLEDANT    Michel    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
7    FONTAINE    Jean Francois    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    Pass’Cyclisme
8    MADEC    Frederic    VS DE RHUYS    Pass’Cyclisme
9    BROHAN    Jackie    LEUCEMIE ESPOIR    Pass’Cyclisme
10    QUERARD    Arnold    VC BLINOIS    Pass’Cyclisme
11    OLLIERO    Yann    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
12    VAIDIE    Marcel    CC ST ONEN    Pass’Cyclisme
13    CHAPIN    Gerard    AC ST MALO PHILY    Pass’Cyclisme
14    PROVOST    Ronald    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Pass’Cyclisme
15    VILLENEUVE    Sebastien    TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.    Pass’Cyclisme
16    BEUREL    Fabrice    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    Pass’Cyclisme
17    LECOMTE    Pascal    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme
18    BRANCHOUX    Pierrick    EC QUEVENOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
19    NICOLAS    Patrice    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
20    LE GAL    Christophe    LEUCEMIE ESPOIR    Pass’Cyclisme
21    LANCELOT    David    US VERN    Pass’Cyclisme
22    JANNELLO    Christophe    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme 
23    POSNIC    Christian    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    Pass’Cyclisme
24    LE PESSEC    Stéphane    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Pass’Cyclisme
25    OLIVON    Dominique    EC PAYS DE GUICHEN    Pass’Cyclisme
26    KERLEAU    Fabien    CC BLAVET    Pass’Cyclisme
27    LEBACLE    Sylvain    AC ST MALO PHILY    Pass’Cyclisme
28    JACOPIN    Yohann    AC ST MALO PHILY    Pass’Cyclisme
29    DANO    Anais    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    Pass’Cyclisme