GOURIN

D1 D2 D3 D4

1 VIGOUROUX Xavier VC CHATEAULINOIS PC OPEN D1 1.41.05
2 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
3 TABAS Brad ASS.CYCLISTE ENT.BRETAGNE PC OPEN D2  »
4 PEAN Loic ASS.CYCLISTE ENT.BRETAGNE PC OPEN D2  »
5 MALHERBE Christophe UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
6 DANET Remy VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
7 BRIEND Anthony VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX Pass’Cyclisme D2 0.00.15
8 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 ESP  »
9 LE BRIS Cecilia VCP LOUDEAC 1ERE CAT. ESP  »
10 LE PALLEC Arnaud DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
11 GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
12 ROUAT Stephane VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
13 LE SERBON Xavier CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
14 CAMPION Pascal UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
15 LE CORNEC Vincent TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
16 ROUSSEL Nicolas CC LANDIVISIENNE PC OPEN D2  »
17 SIMON Julien TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
18 BRIEND Guillaume VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
19 MORVAN Anthony UC QUIMPERLE PASS ‘CYCLISME D1  »
20 CLAQUIN Olivier VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
21 LOZAHIC Gaetan CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme D2  »
22 HILLION Alexis CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
23 CANEVET Muriel CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
24 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
25 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
26 LE GROS Yannick VC PONTIVY PC OPEN D3  »
27 PAU AUDUBERT Ludovic UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
28 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
29 LE CAVIL David EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
30 PAU AUDUBERT Franck UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
31 CARDRAIN Hugo UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
32 LE PABIC Lore CO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMIN 3ème Dame  »
33 ECOBICHON Gaetan UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 ESP  »
34 PERRET Gilles VCP GUINGAMP 22 PC OPEN D2  »
35 LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCHEFILMS PASS ‘CYCLISME D3  »
36 LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
37 MASUE Romain TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
38 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
39 VASSILEFF Remi CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 ESP  »
40 LE TUMELIN Julien VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
41 DAGORNE Anthony TEAM MONTAGNAC AC Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
42 MINNE Bryan VC CHATEAULINOIS PC OPEN D1  »
43 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
44 LACHATER Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Pass’Cyclisme D1  »
45 RIOU Kevin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Junior J2D  »
46 PRIOULT Miguel CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 ESP  »
47 GIBET Nicolas CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
48 PODER Tony VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
49 TEXIER Samuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
50 LE MAT Andre UC CARHAIX PC OPEN D2  »
51 PERROT Jose VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
52 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
53 SIMON Frederic AC LANESTER 56 Arbitre National  »
54 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
55 LE VAILLANT Jean Yves VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
56 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
57 GLAZIOU Anthony CH. GOURIN PASS ‘CYCLISME D2  »
58 TYDOU Thierry CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
59 MERVEILLEUX Richard TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
60 JANNIN Eric VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
61 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
62 LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
63 GUILLOU Jonathan CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
64 KERLEAU Emmanuel PIGNON CYCLE KLUB Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
65 BALAVOINE Gaetan AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
66 MALARGE Pascal VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
67 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
68 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
69 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVY PASS ‘CYCLISME D3  »
70 ABGRALL Noemie LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 2ème ESP Dame  »
71 GIROUX Cyrille VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
72 PLASSART Nicolas HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
73 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme D3  »
74 FORT Julien CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
75 THORAVAL Erwan HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR Pass’Cyclisme D4  »
76 LE GALL Awen CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 ESP 0.00.35