ESSOR BRETON

Le général

1    PIRY  Christopher    VCR    14 h:35 mn:00 s
2    CONSTANTIN  Baptiste    COG    0 mn:15 s
3    BOMME  Clément    VCP    0 mn:30 s
4    GUYOT  Yann    VCR    0 mn:40 s
5    GUILLOUX  Freddie    UNA    0 mn:46 s
6    DAVY  Clément    SOJ    0 mn:46 s
7    BOULO  Matthieu    TPD    0 mn:51 s
8    RENAULT  Maxime    SOJ    0 mn:58 s
9    BOUTVILLE  David    LAC    1 mn:27 s
10    LEBOUCHER  Adrien    UNA    1 mn:32 s
11    LECAMUS LAMBERT  Florentin    TPD    1 mn:42 s
12    DELETANG  Alexandre    COG    1 mn:44 s
13    BESCOND  Jeremy    CAM    2 mn:28 s
14    JEANNES  Matthieu    HEC    3 mn:04 s
15    DAVID  Nicolas    COG    3 mn:24 s
16    DEVALCKENEER  Sieben    HAB    3 mn:40 s
17    CAM  Maxime    VCP    4 mn:18 s
18    LE BRETON  Jérôme    TPD    4 mn:23 s
19    TELLIER  Luc    UNA    5 mn:01 s
20    RENAULT  Baptiste    SOJ    5 mn:25 s
21    SCHMIDT  Fabien    CAM    5 mn:29 s
22    WILKINSON  James    HEC    6 mn:40 s
23    MARIAULT  Axel    TPD    7 mn:03 s
24    VAN DRIESSCHE  Kjell    EFC    7 mn:30 s
25    PATOUX  Cyrille    VCP    8 mn:43 s
26    MENUT  David    COG    9 mn:04 s
27    GUEGAN  Maël    SOJ    9 mn:57 s
28    LEBRETON  Kevin    UCC    10 mn:20 s
29    RIVALLAIN  Hugo    HEC    10 mn:27 s
30    LOREAU  Antoine    VCL    10 mn:27 s
31    LEGROS  Adrien    OCT    10 mn:47 s
32    MARY  Clément    LAC    13 mn:19 s
33    BALFOUR  Stuart    CAM    13 mn:58 s
34    MAERTENS  Gauthier    CAM    15 mn:54 s
35    SEYE  Guillaume    EFC    16 mn:33 s
36    MALLE  Nicolas    SOJ    17 mn:37 s
37    JEGAT  Jordan    TFL    17 mn:50 s
38    MIRANDA  Anthony    OCT    17 mn:56 s
39    VAN TILBORGH  Brent    HAB    17 mn:58 s
40    BIDEAU  Ludovic    VSC    19 mn:17 s
41    GUENNEUGUES  Erwann    LCB    20 mn:32 s
42    MARCOUX  Rémi    VSC    20 mn:54 s
43    DE POORTER  Maxime    EFC    21 mn:41 s
44    BECRET  Geoffroy    UCC    21 mn:55 s
45    GOUMON  Arthur    UCC    22 mn:06 s
46    LINO  Julian    UNA    22 mn:30 s
47    MASSE  Stévan    VCL    23 mn:48 s
48    GUERIN  Camille    VCP    24 mn:33 s
49    PICOUX  Maximilien    VCR    24 mn:40 s
50    LAGREE  Adrien    SOJ    25 mn:07 s
51    DANIEL  Aurélien    TPD    25 mn:22 s
52    PETITJEAN  Gwenael    TPD    25 mn:45 s
53    JEANNES  Thibault    HEC    29 mn:37 s
54    RIO  Maxime    LCB    31 mn:17 s
55    ROMA  Jérémy    VSC    32 mn:22 s
56    MOULIN  Aurelien    OCT    36 mn:58 s
57    BERNARD  Viannay    LCB    38 mn:56 s
58    GOUSSET  Victor    VSC    40 mn:51 s
59    RIMASSON  Adrien    VCP    41 mn:19 s
60    BILLON  Gaëtan    VCP    42 mn:25 s
61    GOOLAERTS  Stijn    HAB    44 mn:06 s
62    VETEL  Gildas    LCB    47 mn:40 s
63    LEPLINGARD  Nathan    UCC    48 mn:23 s
64    VERBIEST  Senna    HAB    50 mn:09 s
65    JACOBS  Levi    HAB    50 mn:57 s
66    DAS  Jeroen    HAB    51 mn:51 s
67    DESLANDES  Maxime    TFL    53 mn:59 s
68    RAPITEAU  Florian    UNA    63 mn:21 s
69    BARON  Elouan    TFL    68 mn:30 s