BIGNAN

1    RIO Maxime    UC ALREENNE    2ème    02:38:00
2    COTARD Theo    OC LOCMINE    2ème     »
3    QUERO Cedric    CC LANGUEUX    2ème     »
4    DAUPHIN Florian    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    2ème     »
5    MONNERAIS Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    3ème     »
6    DARCEL Alexandre    VC QUINTINAIS    2ème     »
7    LE STRAT Mathieu    AC PAYS DE BAUD    3ème     »
8    CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren    TEAM BERTIN    2ème     »
9    VINCE Alexis    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème     »
10    PHILIPPON Johan    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème     »
11    CALVES Guillaume    EC LANDERNEAU    2ème     »
12    CHAPIN Stephane    AC ST MALO PHILY    2ème     »
13    LECLERCQ Julien    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    2ème     »
14    BRIEND Emmanuel    VC QUINTINAIS    3ème     »
15    PASCO Bastian    EC QUEVENOISE    3ème     »
16    YVEN Kevin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème     »
17    JEGAT Jordan    OC LOCMINE    2ème     »
18    COLLOBERT Erwan    UC QUIMPERLOISE    2ème     »
19    GUENNEUGUES Erwann    UC ALREENNE    2ème     »
20    RAUD Guillaume    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    2ème     »
21    ROBIC Thomas    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    2ème     »
22    CADORET Sebastien    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    2ème     »
23    FEVRIER Maxime    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    3ème     »
24    CORDON Paul    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème     »
25    LHUMEAU Sebastien    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    2ème     »
26    ETIENNE Kylian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème     »
27    BUGUELLOU Vincent    CC DU BLAVET    2ème     »
28    BURLOT Samuel    UC BRIOCHINE    Junior     »
29    BERNARD Viannay    UC ALREENNE    2ème     »
30    FAVENNEC Titouan    TEAM BERTIN    2ème     »
31    BERTHELOT Louison    UC BRIOCHINE    1ére     »
32    JOLLY Quentin    VC QUINTINAIS    2ème     »
33    ALLAIRE Dorian    VC QUINTINAIS    3ème     »
34    VETEL Gildas    UC ALREENNE    2ème     »
35    CHEVAL Eloann    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    Junior     »
36    BOIVIN Axel    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    2ème     »
37    HORNY Sloan    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Junior     »
38    THIBAULT Adrien    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    3ème     »
39    CHARTRAIN Corentin    TEAM TRECOBAT.FR    3ème     »
40    SINNER Christophe    AC LANESTER 56    2ème     »
41    ETIENNE Joane    OC LOCMINE    3ème     »
42    VIGNES Cedric    CC ERGUE GABERIC    2ème     »
43    GASTINE Joshua    UCL HENNEBONT    3ème     »
44    LE MARCHAND Jean Francois    CC LANGUEUX    3ème     »
45    LEFEUVRE Dylan    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    3ème     »
46    QUINIO Vincent    UC BRIOCHINE    2ème     »
47    LE GOFF Jordan    CC MONCONTOUR    3ème     »
48    LE GALL Cyrille    PIGNON CYCLE KLUB    3ème     »
49    FOLINAIS Thomas    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    2ème     »
50    TOULLEC Francois    UC QUIMPERLOISE    2ème     »
51    QUERE Adrien    CC ERGUE GABERIC    3ème     »
52    DELOHEN Aurelien    UC ALREENNE    PCO     »

D1/D2

1    JEHANNO Rodolphe    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    PC.Open D1    01:42:04
2    LE ROHO Laurent    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    PC.Open D2     »
3    KERZUZAN Jean Marie    EC PLUVIGNOISE    PC.Open D2     »
4    MEAT David    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    PC D1     »
5    LE GAL Pierre    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Junior     »
6    POULLAOUEC Gael    AC QUESTEMBERT    PC.Open D2     »
7    DRUMEL Ronan    UCK DE VANNES    PC.Open D2     »
8    JOSSO Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    PC.Open D1     »
9    GOULARD Youenn    VELOCE VANNETAIS    PC D2     »
10    FAUCLAET Roland    VC CHALLANS    PC D1     »
11    MARTIN Jm    OC CESSON    PC D1     »
12    LE GLOAN Julien    UC QUIMPERLOISE    PC.Open D2     »
13    SEVENO Benoit    VC BELLILOIS    PC.Open D2     »
14    CARLAC’H Jeff    VS PLOERMEL    PC.Open D2     »
15    LE BAIL Yvan    AC PAYS DE BAUD    PC.Open D1     »
16    TREHIN Christian    VC LANGUIDIC    PC.Open D2     »
17    CARRIC Romain    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    PC.Open D2     »
18    LE HENANFF Pierre Yves    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    PC.Open D2     »
19    COULANGE Thomas    CC CONCARNOIS    PC.Open D2     »
20    DORE Sylvain    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    PC.Open D2     »
21    BERNARD Olivier    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    PC.Open D1     »
22    GOUZERH Ludovic    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    PC D2     »
23    JOSSE Kevin    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    PC.Open D1     »
24    ETIENNE Marc    SC MALESTROIT    PC.Open D2     »
25    RICHARD Mickael    VELOCE VANNETAIS    PC.Open D1     »
26    CADORET Thierry    EC PLUVIGNOISE    PC.Open D1     »
27    HINAULT Gildas    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    PC.Open D2     »
28    JOLY Francis    AC ST MALO PHILY    PC.Open D2     »
29    QUILLERE Yoann    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    PC D2     »
30    GOISLARD Lionel    VC LANGUIDIC    PC.Open D2     »
31    PEVEDIC Valentin    UC ALREENNE    Junior     »
32    LE BOULAIRE Julien    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    PC.Open D2     »
33    GICQUEL Julien    REDON OC    PC.Open D1     »
34    MAUFROY Baptiste    UCL HENNEBONT    PC.Open D2     »
35    ROUSSEL Nicolas    CC LANDIVYSIEN    PC.Open D2     »
36    BURBAN Thibault    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    PC.Open D1     »
37    LE GARREC Erwan    TEAM SPRINT ENERGY    PC.Open D2     »
38    TYDOU Thierry    CC DU BLAVET    PC.Open D1     »
39    MARTIN Philippe    UCL HENNEBONT    PC.Open D1     »
40    CHARDIGNY Sebastien    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    PC D2     »
41    ERKELENS Guillaume    VC PONTIVYEN    PC D2     »
42    QUELARD Tanguy    SC MALESTROIT    PC.Open D1     »
43    DENOY Alexandre    USM GAGNY    PC D2     »
44    LAVENANT Nicolas    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    PC.Open D2     »
45    LE SAUCE Gaetan    EC PLUVIGNOISE    PC.Open D2     »
46    COLIN Frederic    VS DE RHUYS    PC.Open D1     »
47    CORFMAT Julien    BRETAGNE    PC D2     »
48    BONNEAU Nicolas    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    PC.Open D2     »
49    TREMELO Sebastien    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    PC.Open D1     »
50    MERVEILLEUX Guenole    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    PC.Open D2     »
51    LE BRAZIDEC Yoann    VC PONTIVY    PC D2     »
52    GABILLET Quentin    AC PAYS DE BAUD    PC.Open D1     »
53    LE MEYEC Arnaud    VS DE RHUYS    PC.Open D1     »
54    NAYL Fabien    SC MALESTROIT    PC.Open D2     »
55    ROZE Germain    SC MALESTROIT    PC.Open D1     »
56    AVELINE Christophe    TEAM TRECOBAT.FR    PC.Open D1     »
57    GARDEL Xavier    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    PC.Open D2     »
58    GUILLARME Olivier    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    PC D2     »

 

D3/D4

1 MOY Alain VS DE RHUYS PC D3
2 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE PC D3
3 LE GROS Fabrice UC ALREENNE PC D3
4 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN PC D4
5 COGE Joel AC QUESTEMBERT PC D4
6 RICHARD Gaetan VELOCE VANNETAIS PC D3
7 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D3
8 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE PC D3
9 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE PC D4
10 GEFFROY Nicolas EC QUEVENOISE PC D3
11 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
12 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE PC D3
13 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
14 LELIEVRE Christophe VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
15 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
16 GRANDIN Sébastien INDIVIDUEL PC D3
17 COSSON Jean Luc VS BRIOCHIN AG PC D4
18 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY PC D4
19 JICQUELLO Lionel DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
20 OLLIERO Yann EC PLUVIGNOISE PC D4
21 LE LIBOUX Christian TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D3
22 NICOLAS Patrick CC BLAVET PC D3
23 PELTIER Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC D4
24 COCAUD Stephane VS DE RHUYS PC D3
25 LE MEUT Christophe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC D3
26 LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D3
27 GABILLARD Alain VC PLURIEN PC D4
28 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D4
29 CALVE Marc CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. PC D3
30 BRANCHOUX Pierrick EC QUEVENOISE PC D3
31 ROUX Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
32 LE MAT Frederic LANNION CYCLISME PC D3
33 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
34 RIOUX Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC PC D3
35 OLIVON Dominique EC PAYS GUICHEN PC D4
36 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC D3
37 LE POTIER Michel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC PC D3
38 GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE PC D4
39 EUZENOT Herve TEAM ARCAFILMS PC D3
40 LANCELOT David US VERN PC D3
41 GUEGUEN Julien TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE PC D3
42 SCOTTO DI VETTINO Christophe DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3