BEIGNON

3, Juniors et PC Open

1 BAUCHE ADRIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE
3 CRAVIC MAXIME OC LOCMINE
4 CHAPEL ALEXANDRE VC LOUDEAC 38
5 HEMERY EWEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT
7 GALLARD FLORIAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE
8 MORICE BENJAMIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 JOLY ADRIEN VC PLURIENNAIS
10 MOY CLEMENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
11 VANDOOREN SEBASTIEN AC QUESTEMBERT
12 RICAUD PHILIPPE US LA GACILLY CYCL.
13 DAVID Nathan MOYON CYCLOSPORT
14 LE STRAT MATHIEU AC PAYS DE BAUD
15 CHENAIS FREDERIC VS RIEUXOIS 56
16 MORIN JEAN BAPTISTE CC MONCONTOUR
17 TANGUY QUENTIN OC LOCMINE
18 SUPIOT MAXIME CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
19 ETIENNE JOANE OC LOCMINE
20 THEVAL ALEXANDRE US VERN CYCLISME
21 LE GAL VALENTIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
22 MOSIN Baptiste SC MALESTROIT
23 FRANCOIS TITOUAN AC PAYS DE BAUD
24 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE
25 RIOU PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT
26 LERAT JONATHAN VELO TAUPONT
27 PHELIPPEAU MAXIME SC MALESTROIT
28 CHARLES ETIENNE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
29 DENIS PATRICE US LA GACILLY CYCL.
30 ROSELIER JULIEN TEAM BERTIN
31 MASSOT CORENTIN VC PLELANAIS
32 VAIDIE Alexandre CC ST ONEN
33 DEFFAINS ENZO CC ST ONEN
34 MINIER JACKY BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
35 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
36 JEHAN QUENTIN CC MONCONTOUR
37 MOREAC TIM OC LOCMINE
38 LAMBERTON THOMAS CC RENNAIS
39 GERARD OLIVIER DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
40 MERRIEN JEAN JACQUES EC PAYS GUICHEN
41 GOURVENEC Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
42 PIRON CLEMENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
43 DANIELO THOMAS VC BELLILOIS
44 AUBREE Romain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
45 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
46 CAILLET DENIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
47 LE BARBIERCHRISTOPHE LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
48 FOLLIC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE
49 DREANO BAGUESTE ANTONIN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
50 DORE SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
51 MALHERBEERWAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
52 SUPIOT ANTHONY CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
53 VAIDIE Alexandre CC ST ONEN
54 BODIER JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB VERROIS
55 CADORET CLEMENT OC LOCMINE

 

D1/D2

1 TREVIDIC THIBAUT US CHATEAUGIRON D1
2 RENARD GUILLAUME TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
3 NEDELEC JEAN PHILIPPE VC PONTIVYEN D2
4 LE MEYEC ARNAUD VS DE RHUYS D1
5 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES D1
6 CLOUARD GAETAN US VERN CYCLISME D2
7 CHABROULLET MICKAEL EC PAYS GUICHEN D2
8 LE PORT JACKY VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 2
9 JOUAN CHRISTOPHER CC PLANCOETIN D2
10 DEFFAINS JEAN LUC CC ST ONEN D2
11 RABADEUXMaxime AC ST MALO PHILY D2
12 MERVEILLEUX RICHARD TEAM IMMO GOLFE D2
13 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D2
14 NEVO JOANE UCL HENNEBONT D1
15 ROBIN FREDERIC CC ST ONEN D2
16 HINAULT GILDAS DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
17 LE GALLOURONAN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D2
18 LAUNAY DAVID UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
19 AMISSE SYLVAIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D1
20 QUELARD TANGUY SC MALESTROIT D1
21 DELAHAYEBRUNO VC CHAVAGNAIS D2
22 AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS D1
23 BONNEAU NICOLAS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
24 BAUDET CHARLY UC ALREENNE D1
25 GAUVIN CYRIL AC ST MALO PHILY D2
26 TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC D2
27 ROUSSEL NICOLAS CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
28 MALHERBECHRISTOPHE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
29 COLLET JEAN LUC TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D2
30 LE MERO Gildas AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN D2
31 NOUVEL Yoann VC PLELANAIS D1
32 ROZE GERMAIN SC MALESTROIT D1
33 LE CARLUER PASCAL VC RENNAIS D2
34 MORPURGUJEAN-JACQUES VC RENNAIS D1
35 BRIAND NICOLAS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D2
36 LOISEL ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
37 CLOUET ERIC CC RENNAIS D2
38 QUELARD TANGUY SC MALESTROIT D1
39 BIHEU ANTHONY US CHATEAUGIRON D2
40 BOSCHET ANTHONY CC PLANCOETIN D1
41 BRIAND NICOLAS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D2
42 BURBAN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
43 CHAPEAU KEVIN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D2
44 MEHEUST NICOLAS VC EVRON D
45 RICHARD LUDOVIC AC ST MALO PHILY D2
46 GABILLET QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD D1
47 BERTINEAUTHOMAS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D2
48 DENIS SEBASTIEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D2
49 LE PABIC LORE CO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ 3
50 LE GLOAN JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE D2
51 GUILLOU PASCAL UC QUIMPERLOISE D2
52 NAEL HERVE VS RIEUXOIS 56 D2
53 MOREAUX CLEMENT CC VITREEN D1
54 GRALL ADRIEN CYCLEBOX D2
55 LECLECH ALAN US CHATEAUGIRON D2
56 BARBE JULIEN MEGA CLUB D2
57 ANGENARDFABRICE VC PLELANAIS D2
58 RICHARD MICKAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. D1
59 GAUVRY FABIEN PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. D2
60 BOUTOUILLER BENOIT PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. D2
61 FERRE PHILIPPE VC MEVENNAIS D2
62 TRANVAUXPATRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D2
63 GIBET NICOLAS CC MONCONTOUR D2
64 RIGAUD NICOLAS VC PLELANAIS D2
65 LE PANSE DOMINIQUEUCL HENNEBONT D2
66 LE BRETONTHEO UC ALREENNE D1
67 TATARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC RENNAIS D1
68 GLOTIN Hervé DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D2
69 BERNARD LOIC EC RENNAISE D2
70 THOMAS QUENTIN US LA GACILLY CYCL. D2
71 PERSONNICEMMANUEL VS PLOUMAGOAR D2
72 MEHEUT ROMAIN MEGA CLUB D2
73 UDIN ARNAUD DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D1
74 BALLER LAURENT OC LOCMINE D2
75 LE GAL BENJAMIN USSA PAVILLY D2
76 GUILLOU VALENTIN CC PLANCOETIN D1
77 MOGIS THIBAULT TEAM SPINT ENERGY D1
78 GOUGEON Anthony A. C. B. B. D1
79 LANOE CLEMENT CC MONCONTOUR D1

 

D3/D4

1 FAUDRAIS DANIEL VC LOUVIGNE D3
2 DREANO MORGAN US VERN CYCLISME D3
3 HAREL PATRICK UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D3
4 DULAND OLIVIER VC DINANAIS D3
5 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE D3
6 LE COZ Frédéric VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX D3
7 NEVEU BENOIT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
8 UDIN JEAN YVES DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D3
9 CANFIN Luc AV THIAIS D3
10 LE GUENNEC HERVE VC PONTIVYEN D3
11 ROBIC SEBASTIEN VS DE RHUYS D3
12 MALARGE PASCAL VS PLOUMAGOAR D3
13 MENEZ JEAN PIERRE CC CHAPELLOIS D3
14 GILARD PHILIPPE VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE D4
15 GUILLOUX JEROME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN D3
16 VALLEE STEPHANE AC ST MALO PHILY D4
17 LORANS MATHIEU VC PONTIVYEN D3
18 CLEMENT Jean Marc DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D3
19 HINAULT YVAN UC BRIOCHINE D4
20 CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY D4
21 KERLEAU FABIEN CC DU BLAVET D3
22 DIBOUES PHILIPPE US VERN CYCLISME D3
23 TEXIER SAMUEL SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC D3
24 VENDERLINDIDIER VC SAINT MALO D4
25 TIREL THIERRY AS ROMILLE CYCLISME D4
26 HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE D3
27 POLI ERIC EC RENNAISE D3
28 RUJE PASCAL VC SAINT MALO D3
29 THOMAS ERIC VC MEVENNAIS D3
30 TOSTIVINT JEREMY CC ST ONEN D3
31 PELLE GEORGES US VERN CYCLISME D3
32 OLIVON DOMINIQUEEC PAYS GUICHEN D4
33 BERTHELOT MICHEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D4
34 BEUREL FABRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D3
35 PLANTARD FREDERIC EC PAYS GUICHEN D3
36 BLANCHET JEROME VC DINANAIS D3