ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON
3 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76
4 NORMAND Clement EV ANGERS DOUTRE
5 GROUSSARD Kevin UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
6 PATOUX Cyrille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 CRISPIN Mickaël CROSS TEAM BY G4
8 RICHEUX Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
9 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
10 COSTE Nicolas AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
11 FAUVEL Thibault TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
12 RENARD Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN
13 DELPRAT Steven TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
14 FAUQUE Romain TEAM U ANJOU 49
15 CHATELAIS Damien US VERN CYCLISME
16 BENOIST Almenzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
18 SELVESTREL Julien US VERN CYCLISME
19 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
21 GODEFROY Bastien UC BRICQUEBEC
22 VERGER Mickael TEAM U ANJOU 49
23 PIERRE Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
24 LOIZEAU Stephane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
25 VAULEON Aurelien TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
26 FILLAUT Miguel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
27 PASTUREL Maxime EC RENNAISE
28 TANGUY Killian OC LOCMINE
29 BOUVIER Vincent UC BRIOCHINE
30 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS
31 RAIMBAULT Denis TEAM U ANJOU 49
32 LE DREN Tom UC QUIMPERLOISE
33 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE
34 MARINUS Teus UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
35 ROZE Corentin CC VITREEN
36 VEZIE Valentin VC DINANNAIS
37 BOILEAU Frederic EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
38 GABORIT Steve V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
39 POIRIER Fabrice CC VITREEN
40 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
41 DENIS Axel VC CHATEAU GONTIER
42 TRIBALLIER Firmin US VERN CYCLISME
43 BERITAULT Jeremy V.C.THOUARS
44 LE CORRE Yannick VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
45 CADEAU Florentin ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
46 MAUDOUIT Olivier ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
47 PAPEGAEY Cedric VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
48 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS
49 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
50 VITRE Nicolas EV ANGERS DOUTRE
51 PANNETIER Lucas US VERN CYCLISME
52 BENATRE Jacob UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
53 BISQUAY Ewan UC ALREENNE
54 COULAUD 6 RAULT Flavien UC BRIOCHINE
55 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
56 LECOQ Stephane EC MAYENNAISE
57 AGUILLON David CC RENNAIS
58 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE
59 DURAND Dimitri UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
60 SCHOENTGEN Clement CC RENNAIS
61 ESNAULT Killian ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
62 ORRIERE Niki CC VITREEN
63 LEBOUGRE Valentin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
64 LAMBERTON Damien CC RENNAIS
65 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
66 BONNIN David C.C.VERVANT
67 MICHEL Tanguy UC JOUE LES TOURS
68 BIGOT Axel EV ANGERS DOUTRE
69 BODIN Eric LAVAL CYCLISME 53
70 BRISARD Christian VC CHALLANDAIS
71 HOGUET Guillaume CC RENNAIS
72 WASSE Laurent SC BEAUCOUZE
73 MOREAUX Clement CC VITREEN
74 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE
75 LEMAITRE Alain MEGA CLUB