LE SOURN

1 LE BRIS HULEN Leo TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
2 GARCON Gabriel EC RENNAISE
3 LE POTTIER Ronan CC UZELAIS
4 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE
5 HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE
6 VALER Jacques UC ALREENNE
7 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
8 MATO Isaac TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
9 VAUGRENARD Jules VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 LE BOT Jean VELOCE VANNETAIS
11 DELALANDE Nino OC LOCMINE
12 BARRE William VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
13 GUILLAUME Valentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
14 RIVAUD Killian US PONTCHATELAINE
15 BELHADJ Redwan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
16 EONET Cyprien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 GUEGUEN Mael VS QUIMPEROIS
18 BASSET Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
19 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
20 GOMBAUD Alessio VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
21 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE
22 MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
23 LEAUTE Marius VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
24 THIERRY Paul OC LOCMINE
25 LE DOUARIN Tom VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
26 BERET Louane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
27 DENOYELLE Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
28 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL
29 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
30 LAMOTTE Clement UC CARHAIX
31 GEGOUREL Elise ACP BAUD
32 MEUDEC Corentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
33 RYO Swann CC CONCARNOIS
34 LE GOURRIEREC Kenzo EC PLUVIGNOISE
35 LE CALVE Gautier AC LANESTER 56
36 SIMON Jules SC MALESTROIT
37 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE
38 DAHIREL Ewen UCP JOSSELIN
39 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
40 LE SCRAIGNE Maxence CC DU BLAVET
41 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
42 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
43 LEVEQUE Alexandre AC PAYS DE BAUD
44 STEVANT Maud VC PONTIVYEN
45 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
46 MADEC Elouan OC LOCMINE
47 TURMEL Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
48 MEALLET Alban AC PAYS DE BAUD
49 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
50 GOUYA Rose TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
51 DONCKO Salome CC CONCARNOIS
52 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
53 BILLOIRE Jayson VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
54 LE CALVE Hugo UC QUIMPERLÉ
55 GADZINOWSKI Lisa PLAINTEL VS
56 BEAUDOT Chloé VC MENNAIS
57 PILLAS Baptiste UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
58 DOUCET Raphaël VS SCAEROIS
59 PARCHEMIN Nolwen ACP BAUD
60 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNOISE
61 LEGOUX Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME
62 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE
63 MURS Ewenn EC PLUVIGNOISE