FOUGERES

1 DELALANDE BASILE OC LOCMINE Minime 2
2 NOEL MATHIS CC PLANCOETIN Minime 2
3 CUSHWAY MAXIMILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime 2
4 LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE Minime 2
5 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
6 RIVIERE Marius VC AVRANCHES Minime 2
7 BANNIER DAMIEN VS PLOUMAGOAR Minime 2
8 LE TUTOUR FRANCOIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime 2
9 BRIAND ENZO UC BRIOCHINE Minime 2
10 BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX Minime 2
11 LE GALL DARAN VS PLOUMAGOAR Minime 2
12 HINGANT MELVYN VS TREGUEUX Minime 2
13 GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET Minime 2
14 PAVIS Evan UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime 1
15 LAURENSOT EDGAR OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Minime 2
16 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN Minime 2
17 CONANEC MARTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD Minime 2
18 ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN Minime 2
19 CRENN HUGO UC CARHAIX Minime 2
20 LE HENANFF AXEL AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime 2
21 SAUVEE ADRIEN CC LIFFRE Minime 2
22 MAZEVET RONANN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime 1
23 HUE ANTOINE DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Minime 2
24 PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX Minime 2
25 HAMONIC MAXIMILIEN CC PLANCOETIN Minime 2
26 GOUESSANT GABRIEL CC MONCONTOUR Minime 2
27 LEGENDRE Sam VC SAINT JAMES Minime 1
28 HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS Minime 2
29 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
30 RIGAUX ALIZEE CC MONCONTOUR Minime 2
31 REBILLARD MALO CC PLANCOETIN Minime 1
32 FOUILLEN LUCAS VC LANGUIDIC Minime 2
33 PAIN Ugo VC AVRANCHES Minime 2
34 AMICE TOM TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Minime 1
35 JOSSO Meddy AC LANESTER 56 Minime 1
36 JOUIN Mathéo UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime 1
37 DEJOUR ALEXANDRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Minime 2
38 DOLEDEC ELOUAN VS TREGUEUX Minime 2
39 MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN Minime 2
40 MAILLOUX VICTOR CC BOURG BLANC Minime 2
41 BEAUCHER ARTHUR GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
42 TROTEL MALO VS PLOUMAGOAR Minime 1
43 PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Minime 1
44 POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime 1
45 HOUIVET Baptiste UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Minime 2
46 AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
47 GUITTON WILLIAM AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime 2
48 LAVENANT ALAN VC DINANNAIS Minime 1
49 CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME Minime 1
50 BOURSEUL VALENTIN VS TREGUEUX Minime 2
51 GEMON LENNY VS TREGUEUX Minime 2
52 BROTIN Erwan VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Minime 2
53 CHARRIER HOUARNO AC PAYS DE BAUD Minime 2
54 BUREL LOUY VS TREGUEUX Minime 2
55 PECHEUX ADRIEN CC MONCONTOUR Minime 2
56 THERIN ALEXIS CC MONCONTOUR Minime 1
57 ROUSSEL GWENOLE GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
58 GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime 2
59 BOITTIN Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime 1
60 PICAUT RAPHAËL DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Minime 2
61 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56 Minime 2
62 BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime 1
63 LEBOUCHER Corentin VC SAINT HILAIRE Minime 2
64 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 1
65 HUYSSCHAERT Paul UC ALREENNE Minime 1
66 GUILLAUME VALENTIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Minime 1
67 GAUTRAIN SACHA OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Minime 1
68 MOMBLANO MATTHIEU EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Minime 1
69 LAURENT MATHIEU VS QUIMPEROIS Minime 2
70 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime 1
71 CLOLUS Alexis VC AVRANCHES Minime 2
72 AMICE FLORINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cadet ()
73 POULARD SACHA CC PLANCOETIN Minime 2
74 GEGOUREL ELISE AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadet ()
75 PICHARD ERWANN COC FOUGERAIS Minime 2
76 ROBERT ELISA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cadet ()
77 MAZIER Clément VC AVRANCHES Minime 2
78 BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE Minime 1
79 HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
80 BARON Mathis VC SAINT JAMES Minime 1
81 VANNIER ERWANN COC FOUGERAIS Minime 2
82 AMELOT THIBAULT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Minime 2
83 BAILLEUL Estéban VC SAINT JAMES Minime 2
84 POULAIN Julie EC PAYS GUICHEN Cadet ()
85 SACHET flora US CHATEAUGIRON Cadet ()
86 GUERIN Erwan VC SAINT JAMES Minime 1
87 MAHOUDO LORIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime 1
88 DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime 1
89 GOUEZIN THEO CC PLANCOETIN Minime 2
90 SENECHAL IOEN VC DINANNAIS Minime 2
91 LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime 1
92 BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN Minime 1
93 GLOUX FANTIN CC LIFFRE Minime 1
94 FAGUET NATHAN CC PLANCOETIN Minime 1
95 POTIER Louis VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Minime 2
96 HAMON EWAN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime 2
97 JAMIN LEO AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime 2
98 DENIEUL JOSEPHINE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime 2
99 LUCE Hugo VC AVRANCHES Minime 2
100 RONCERAY ADRIEN VC SAINT JAMES Minime 1
101 HOUDOIN NOLAN VC DINANNAIS Minime 1
102 LATIMIER ENZO CC MONCONTOUR Minime 2
103 FRANCAIS GAEL CC MONCONTOUR Minime 2
104 ROQUET Jérémie VC AVRANCHES Minime 1
105 LE SAOUT ENORA VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Minime 2
106 OVIDE Raphael AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime 1
107 GLOT VALENTINE CC PLANCOETIN Minime 1
108 ABILY LAURA CC PLANCOETIN Minime 2
109 LE COSSEC RAPHAËL VC LANGUIDIC Minime 2
110 NOEL RONAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Minime 1
111 TARDIF Manon UC DU MORTAINAIS Cadet ()
112 GUINEHEUX LYSE VC SAINT MALO Minime 1
113 HILLION TRISTAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Minime 1