CHP BZH VERN SUR SEICHE

          • 1 ORRIERE Martin CC VITREEN
            2 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
            3 AUFORT AlexisVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
            4 LAURENSOT EdgarOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
            5 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
            6 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE
            7 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
            8 BLIVET Mathys VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
            9 NOEL Mathis TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
            10 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR
            11 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD
            12 CHOBLET PierreUS VERN CYCLISME
            13 HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX
            14 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
            15 BLOT Hugo CC VITREEN
            16 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
            17 MARAIS Martin CC VITREEN
            18 DELALANDE BasileOC LOCMINE
            39 NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX
            20 MOMBLANO Matthieu EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
            21 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE
            22 PREMEL wen VS DRENNECOIS
            23 HORPIN RAMPAL Mael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
            24 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
            25 GEMON LennyVS TREGUEUX
            26 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS
            27 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
            32 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
            29 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
            30 GAUDIN Raphael OC LOCMINE
            31 GUERILLON Enzo US LA GACILLY CYCL.
            32 SIVIGNON ErwanMOELAN CYCLO CLUB
            33 LE TUTOUR Francois VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
            34 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
            35 AMICE Tom TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
            36 JOSSIN SimonEC RENNAISE
            37 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
            38 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
            39 RENAUDIN Antoine CC VITREEN
            40 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
            41 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
            42 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD
            43 HINAULT Maxime UC BRIOCHINE
            44 REBILLARD Malo CC PLANCOETIN
            45 BATTEUX YoannCC VITREEN
            46 MONNIER Nolann VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
            47 DOLEDEC Elouan VS TREGUEUX
            48 LONCLE Matteo CC VITREEN
            49 MAURICE Paul VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
            50 MENEZ Mathis EC PAYS GUICHEN
            51 COUREAU Augustin CC VITREEN