PLANCOET

1    BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC en 2:57:25 soit 40,58 de moyenne.
2    LAURANCE    Axel    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3    D`HERVEZ    Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS
4    DUBOIS    Pierre Emmanuel    REDON OC
5    SIMON    Yohann    MOYON CYCLOSPORT
6    GILBERT    Aurélien    VC SAINT HILAIRE
7    BARON    Adrien    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
8    AGUILLON    Tom    CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE
9    MOLINARO    Benjamin    OC LOCMINE
10    SAILLENFEST    Leo    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
11    VOISIN    Clement    CD SARTHE
12    HAQUIN    Pierre    REDON OC
13    PAGNIER    Louka    ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
14    TOUMIRE    Hugo    VC CATENAY
15    GILLES    Cyprien    UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
16    LE GUEVEL    Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN
17    LE PIOUFFE    Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
18    DENIS    Erwann    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
19    DOUARD    Lucas    CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE
20    PIERRE    Eliott    ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
21    CAMBAUD PINON    Victor    UCK DE VANNES
22    GUERNALEC    Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS
23    FREMONT    Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
24    ROME    Axel    VC DINANNAIS
25    LAMBERT    Mathieu    ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
26    FORGET    Quentin    VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
27    GERVAISE    Dorian    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
28    HUMBERT    Igor    ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
29    GOULET    Clement    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
30    ORIOT    Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
31    GLOT    Raphael    UC BRIOCHINE
32    GUILLOUX    Benjamin    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
33    ROUSSEL    Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
34    BIARD    Francois    CD SARTHE
35    POIRIER    Clement    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
36    LE BERRE    Mathis    UC BRIOCHINE
37    THEBAULT    Briac    CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE
38    GUEGUEN    Gaultier    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
39    GUIDEC    Timothee    OC LOCMINE
40    CHEVILLARD    Allan    US VERN CYCLISME
41    LOZACH    Antoine    CC MONCONTOUR
42    BONJOUR    Louis    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
43    STEVANT    Victor    UC ALREENNE    
44    SEGUI    Lucas    UC QUIMPERLOISE
45    HAMON    Raphael    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
46    DEFFAINS    Enzo    CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE
47    VOISIN    Ronan    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
48    MOISAN    Matthieu    VC DINANNAIS
49    LAVENANT    Thibault    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
50    TANGUY    Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
51    ANGOT    Théo    AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
52    JOSEPH EUGENE    Leo    VC DINANNAIS
53    FEUILLIE    Florian    MOYON CYCLOSPORT
54    HALLAIS    William    MOYON CYCLOSPORT
55    JEGAT    Thomas    OC LOCMINE
56    JOSSIER    Clement    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
57    BEAUVAIS    Titouan    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
58    GRUEL    Baptiste    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
59    MORVAN    Lucas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
60    JEZEQUEL    Hugo    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
61    DRUMEL    Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN
62    CABARET    Josselin    CD SARTHE
63    HELARY    Steven    US VERN CYCLISME
64    PETITJEAN    Corentin    CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE
65    PALLAIN DUPRE    Léo    ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
66    LAUNAY    Baptiste    AC LANESTER 56
67    GAUDIN    Maxime    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
68    LE FALHER    Baptiste    UC ALREENNE    
69    GEFFROY    Hugo    VC DINANNAIS
70    CADORET    Celestin    AC LANESTER 56
71    SOISSONS    Alexis    VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
72    GICQUEL    Dylan    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
73    MATHIEU    Nolann    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
74    HERON    Antonin    AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
75    ADAM    Killian    VC DINANNAIS
76    BOLGIANI    Ugo    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
77    DUREL    Alexis    MOYON CYCLOSPORT
78    FRAND    Arthur    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
79    LE CHENADEC    Ewen    AC LANESTER 56
80    BUAN    Clement    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
81    RADIER    Corentin    CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE
82    DAVID    Nathan    MOYON CYCLOSPORT
83    MONJARET    Adrien    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
84    VOISIN    Maxime    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
85    ROYE    Corentin    AC LANESTER 56
86    LECROSNIER    Lucas    AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
87    LE MARECHAL    Evan    CD SARTHE
88    MORIN    Simon    UC BRIOCHINE