PENN AR BED

Le CLM

1    19    JOALLAND    YAEL    US PONTCHATELAINE    J2    10:03
2    77    LAURANCE    AXEL    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    10:10
3    44    JEZEQUEL    HUGO    TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2    10:10
4    7    MOLINARO    BENJAMIN    OC LOCMINE    J2    10:12
5    11    D`HERVEZ    THIBAULT    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    10:13
6    64    SILLIAU    NICOLAS    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    10:16
7    81    BUAN    CLEMENT    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2    10:17
8    63    PLUSQUELLEC    YANN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    10:19
9    65    TANGUY    MAXAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    10:22
10    78    LAVENANT    THIBAULT    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    10:23
11    135    PETIT    JOSSELIN    COC FOUGERAIS    J1    10:28
12    70    HAQUIN    PIERRE    REDON OC    J1    10:33
13    34    JOSSIER    CLEMENT    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    10:34
14    118    THOMAS    ENZO    AC LANESTER 56    J1    10:37
15    87    AGUILLON    TOM    CC RENNAIS    J1    10:39
16    107    LE GUEVEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    10:39
17    6    JEGAT    THOMAS    OC LOCMINE    J1    10:41
18    76    FRAND    ARTHUR    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    10:41
19    129    YRIS    MAXIME    VC DINANNAIS    J2    10:42
20    30    BENECH    PIERRE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    10:42
21    3    LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE    J1    10:42
22    68    GICQUEL    FELICIEN    REDON OC    J1    10:43
23    75    CHARLES    ENZO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    10:44
24    105    THEBAULT    BRIAC    VC SAINT MALO    J2    10:45
25    62    MOULIN    ALAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    10:45
26    1    BURLOT    SAMUEL    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    10:45
27    67    DUBOIS    PIERRE EMMANUEL    REDON OC    J2    10:46
28    86    TUFFIN    HUGO    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1    10:46
29    32    GUILLOUX    BENJAMIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    10:47
30    36    LE GOFF    MAXIME    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    10:47
31    22    BLANCHET    GAYLORD    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    10:47
32    111    CADORET    CELESTIN    AC LANESTER 56    J1    10:48
33    84    GRUEL    BAPTISTE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1    10:50
34    128    ROME    AXEL    VC DINANNAIS    J1    10:51
35    103    HERVE    MARIUS    VC SAINT MALO    J2    10:51
36    9    TANGUY    QUENTIN    OC LOCMINE    J1    10:52
37    2    GLOT    RAPHAEL    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    10:52
38    5    GUIDEC    TIMOTHEE    OC LOCMINE    J2    10:52
39    133    SPARFEL    GAETAN    BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME    J1    10:52
40    59    LE MER    QUENTIN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    10:52
41    113    LAUNAY    BAPTISTE    AC LANESTER 56    J2    10:53
42    45    JULOU    NICOLAS  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE    J1    10:53
43    106    DRUMEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    10:55
44    80    ROUSSEL    Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    10:55
45    43    GUEGUEN    GAULTIER  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE    J1    10:56
46    102    POIRIER    CLEMENT    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J2    10:57
47    99    DOUARD    LUCAS    EC RENNAISE    J2    10:57
48    117    ROYE    CORENTIN    AC LANESTER 56    J1    10:57
49    79    LE PORH    YOANN    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    10:58
50    33    HUBY    ANTOINE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    11:00
51    47    MORVAN    LUCAS  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE   J1    11:01
52    50    UGUEN    THOMAS    VS PLABENNEC    J2    11:01
53    24    DENIS    ERWANN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    11:01
54    125    GEFFROY    HUGO    VC DINANNAIS    J1    11:02
55    31    GAZENGEL    PIERRE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    11:03
56    37    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    11:04
57    148    MORIN    JEAN BAPTISTE    CC MONCONTOUR    J1    11:05
58    42    BONJOUR    LOUIS   TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2    11:08
59    10    BRIAND    MAELIG    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    11:08
60    29    VOISIN    RONAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    11:08
61    60    LE ROUX    BAPTISTE    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    11:08
62    93    SEGUI    LUCAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    11:09
63    104    PETITJEAN    CORENTIN    VC SAINT MALO    J2    11:10
64    55    SIMON    EWEN    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    11:10
65    134    FOUREAU    SIMON    COC FOUGERAIS    J1    11:11
66    141    VOISIN    MAXIME    CD MORBIHAN    J2    11:12
67    137    CAMBAUD PINON    VICTOR    CD MORBIHAN    J2    11:12
68    57    GUENVER    GAETAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    11:13
69    25    FREMONT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    11:13
70    136    BAUCHE    ADRIEN    CD MORBIHAN    J2    11:13
71    72    CROGUENNOC    ARTHUR    AC GOUESNOU    J1    11:16
72    88    COZIC    FLORIAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    11:16
73    124    ADAM    KILLIAN    VC DINANNAIS    J2    11:17
74    109    LE MOUEL    ALAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    11:17
75    130    REBILLARD    SULIAC    CC PLANCOETIN    J1    11:19
76    46    MERRIEN    CLEMENT  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE   J1    11:21
77    108    LE MOING    MAXIME    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    11:21
78    95    BEYHURST    MATHIEU    EC LANDERNEAU    J1    11:21
79    146    TREMEL    PIERRE    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    J2    11:23
80    131    LE BRIS    YOHANN    BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME    J1    11:23
81    28    ORIOT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    11:23
82    26    GOULET    CLEMENT    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    11:23
83    121    CABON    CLEMENT    UC GUIPAVASIENNE    J1    11:25
84    126    JOSEPH EUGENE    LEO    VC DINANNAIS    J2    11:25
85    82    CAREMEL    LEANDRE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2    11:26
86    39    MALLEGOL    EWEN    UC ALREENNE    J2    11:29
87    139    JARNO    Paul    CD MORBIHAN    J1    11:29
88    92    MARZIN    TOM    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    11:29
89    94    TRETOUT    BASTIAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    11:29
90    147    LOZACH    ANTOINE    CC MONCONTOUR    J2    11:31
91    114    LE CHENADEC    EWEN    AC LANESTER 56    J1    11:32
92    35    LE BIHAN    VALENTIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    11:32
93    38    LE FALHER    BAPTISTE    UC ALREENNE    J2    11:33
94    23    BRISARD    ALEXANDRE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    11:34
95    53    LE BRIS    AURELIEN    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    11:34
96    48    DANES    Simon    VS PLABENNEC    J2    11:34
97    17    DAVID    ERWAN    US PONTCHATELAINE    J2    11:35
98    58    LAIR    PIERRE    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    11:35
99    51    ARZEL    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    11:35
100    41    BEAUVAIS    titouan   TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE   J2    11:36
101    97    HERONNEAU    Esteban    EC LANDERNEAU    J1    11:37
102    52    CABIC    FABIEN    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    11:37
103    54    LOSSOUARN    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    11:38
104    140    PASCO    MAXIME    CD MORBIHAN    J1    11:38
105    115    OLLIVIER    QUENTIN    AC LANESTER 56    J2    11:38
106    127    MOISAN    MATTHIEU    VC DINANNAIS    J2    11:39
107    56    BRIAND    MATHIEU    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    11:42
108    138    FOUILLEN    CLEMENT    CD MORBIHAN    J2    11:42
109    144    MATHIEU    NOLANN    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    J1    11:45
110    90    LE BIHAN    MATHIAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2    11:45
111    145    PROVOST    ROMAIN    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    J1    11:46
112    142    LE ROUX    MANU    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    J1    11:46
113    149    LE BLOAS    ANTOINE    VC QUINTINAIS    J2    11:46
114    143    MORIN    DYLAN    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    J1    11:47
115    123    PRIGENT    MAEL    UC GUIPAVASIENNE    J1    11:51
116    98    PERROT    GAEL    EC LANDERNEAU    J1    11:52
117    150    LE CHANU    BAPTISTE    VC QUINTINAIS    J1    11:53
118    96    DOUILLARD    MATTHIEU    EC LANDERNEAU    J2    11:54
119    40    STEVANT    VICTOR    UC ALREENNE    J2    12:00
120    151    EDY    VALENTIN    ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME    J1    12:01
121    4    CADORET    CLEMENT    OC LOCMINE    J1    12:03
122    27    JAUNAULT    BAPTISTE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    12:03
123    132    LERAY    JULIEN    BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME    J1    12:04
124    91    LE MOULLEC    QUENTIN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    12:05
125    13    MARTINEZ    BENJAMIN    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    12:09
126    71    HOUSSARD    NOLAN    REDON OC    J1    12:13
127    21    SUIRE    KILLIAN    US PONTCHATELAINE    J1    12:13
128    18    GREGOIRE    ARTHUR    US PONTCHATELAINE    J1    12:14
129    69    GUERIN    THEO    REDON OC    J1    12:15
130    61    MERRET    Elouan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    12:20
131    122    KEROUEL    CORENTIN    UC GUIPAVASIENNE    J1    12:23
132    15    CARCAUD    YANNIS    US PONTCHATELAINE    J1    12:25
133    112    COLDA    ROBERT    AC LANESTER 56    J2    12:25
134    12    DERIANO    LEO    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    12:25
135    101    MONJARET    ADRIEN    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J2    12:26
136    119    BEGOC    GERMAIN    UC GUIPAVASIENNE    J1    12:27
137    8    MOREAC    TIM    OC LOCMINE    J1    12:28
138    100    APPERE    TITOUAN    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J1    12:30
139    120    BRAULT    WILLIAM    UC GUIPAVASIENNE    J1    12:32
140    66    BOYERE    ANTOINE    REDON OC    J1    12:37
141    14    VEILLOT    ANTOINE    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    12:41
142    20    OLIVAUD    ENZO    US PONTCHATELAINE    J1    12:44
143    74    LE MENER    Valentin    AC GOUESNOU    J1    12:46
144    73    FERELLOC    CORENTIN    AC GOUESNOU    J1    12:53
145    85    HAMELIN    MATTHIEU    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1    12:55
146    83    CHEVILLON    THEO    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2    13:13

 

 

L’étape en ligne

1    64    SILLIAU    NICOLAS    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    3:07:35
2    30    BENECH    PIERRE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    MT
3    77    LAURANCE    AXEL    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    MT
4    124    ADAM    KILLIAN    VC DINANNAIS    J2    0:00
5    102    POIRIER    CLEMENT    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J2    MT
6    26    GOULET    CLEMENT    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    MT
7    51    ARZEL    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    MT
8    128    ROME    AXEL    VC DINANNAIS    J1    0:00
9    9    TANGUY    QUENTIN    OC LOCMINE    J1    0:00
10    137    CAMBAUD PINON    VICTOR    CD MORBIHAN    J2    0:00
11    32    GUILLOUX    BENJAMIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    0:00
12    33    HUBY    ANTOINE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    0:00
13    99    DOUARD    LUCAS    EC RENNAISE    J2    0:02
14    34    JOSSIER    CLEMENT    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    0:02
15    104    PETITJEAN    CORENTIN    VC SAINT MALO    J2    0:02
16    106    DRUMEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    0:02
17    136    BAUCHE    ADRIEN    CD MORBIHAN    J2    MT
18    107    LE GUEVEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    MT
19    105    THEBAULT    BRIAC    VC SAINT MALO    J2    MT
20    28    ORIOT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    MT
21    62    MOULIN    ALAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    0:02
22    70    HAQUIN    PIERRE    REDON OC    J1    MT
23    10    BRIAND    MAELIG    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    MT
24    38    LE FALHER    BAPTISTE    UC ALREENNE    J2    0:04
25    2    GLOT    RAPHAEL    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    0:04
26    40    STEVANT    VICTOR    UC ALREENNE    J2    0:04
27    148    MORIN    JEAN BAPTISTE    CC MONCONTOUR    J1    0:05
28    47    MORVAN    LUCAS   TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE   J1    0:06
29    139    JARNO    Paul    CD MORBIHAN    J1    0:07
30    75    CHARLES    ENZO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    MT
31    78    LAVENANT    THIBAULT    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    MT
32    3    LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE    J1    MT
33    1    BURLOT    SAMUEL    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    MT
34    134    FOUREAU    SIMON    COC FOUGERAIS    J1    0:07
35    143    MORIN    DYLAN    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    J1    0:07
36    29    VOISIN    RONAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    0:10
37    63    PLUSQUELLEC    YANN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    0:11
38    72    CROGUENNOC    ARTHUR    AC GOUESNOU    J1    MT
39    93    SEGUI    LUCAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    MT
40    65    TANGUY    MAXAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    MT
41    126    JOSEPH EUGENE    LEO    VC DINANNAIS    J2    MT
42    37    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    MT
43    84    GRUEL    BAPTISTE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1    0:14
44    101    MONJARET    ADRIEN    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J2    0:15
45    4    CADORET    CLEMENT    OC LOCMINE    J1    0:15
46    108    LE MOING    MAXIME    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    MT

 

 

Le général

1    77    LAURANCE    AXEL    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    3:17:45
2    64    SILLIAU    NICOLAS    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    00:06
3    30    BENECH    PIERRE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    00:32
4    128    ROME    AXEL    VC DINANNAIS    J1    00:49
5    102    POIRIER    CLEMENT    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J2    MT
6    9    TANGUY    QUENTIN    OC LOCMINE    J1    00:54
7    32    GUILLOUX    BENJAMIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    00:55
8    124    ADAM    KILLIAN    VC DINANNAIS    J2    01:09
9    26    GOULET    CLEMENT    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    01:15
10    33    HUBY    ANTOINE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    01:16
11    137    CAMBAUD PINON    VICTOR    CD MORBIHAN    J2    01:17
12    51    ARZEL    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    01:27
13    34    JOSSIER    CLEMENT    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    02:52
14    99    DOUARD    LUCAS    EC RENNAISE    J2    03:10
15    70    HAQUIN    PIERRE    REDON OC    J1    03:18
16    107    LE GUEVEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    MT
17    105    THEBAULT    BRIAC    VC SAINT MALO    J2    03:24
18    62    MOULIN    ALAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    03:30
19    106    DRUMEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    03:34
20    104    PETITJEAN    CORENTIN    VC SAINT MALO    J2    03:35
21    136    BAUCHE    ADRIEN    CD MORBIHAN    J2    03:52
22    10    BRIAND    MAELIG    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    03:53
23    28    ORIOT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    04:02
24    2    GLOT    RAPHAEL    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    05:24
25    38    LE FALHER    BAPTISTE    UC ALREENNE    J2    05:55
26    148    MORIN    JEAN BAPTISTE    CC MONCONTOUR    J1    06:40
27    40    STEVANT    VICTOR    UC ALREENNE    J2    06:42
28    47    MORVAN    LUCAS   TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE   J1    07:08
29    78    LAVENANT    THIBAULT    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    07:45
30    3    LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE    J1    08:04
31    75    CHARLES    ENZO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    08:06
32    1    BURLOT    SAMUEL    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    08:07
33    134    FOUREAU    SIMON    COC FOUGERAIS    J1    08:40
34    139    JARNO    Paul    CD MORBIHAN    J1    08:51
35    143    MORIN    DYLAN    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    J1    09:20
36    29    VOISIN    RONAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    11:26
37    63    PLUSQUELLEC    YANN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    11:31
38    65    TANGUY    MAXAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    11:34
39    37    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    12:16
40    93    SEGUI    LUCAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J1    12:21
41    72    CROGUENNOC    ARTHUR    AC GOUESNOU    J1    12:28
42    126    JOSEPH EUGENE    LEO    VC DINANNAIS    J2    12:37
43    84    GRUEL    BAPTISTE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1    15:20
44    108    LE MOING    MAXIME    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    16:50
45    101    MONJARET    ADRIEN    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    J2    17:23
46    4    CADORET    CLEMENT    OC LOCMINE    J1    17:32