PEN AR BED

Le CLM de Plougonvelin

1    14    JAMIN    LEO PAUL    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2        09:47.67
2    132    D`HERVEZ    THIBAULT    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2        10:00.43
3    52    COSTIOU    EWEN    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J1        10:01.64
4    98    HAQUIN    PIERRE    REDON OC    J2        10:04.60
5    67    SEGUI    LUCAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        10:05.09
6    154    EVANNO    YANN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2        10:07.98
7    63    AGUILLON    TOM    CC RENNAIS    J2        10:09.11
8    27    PETIT    JOSSELIN    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        10:10.58
9    97    GICQUEL    FELICIEN    REDON OC    J2        10:10.62
10    89    LE PIOUFFE    NATHAN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2        10:10.83
11    65    HORNY    SLOAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        10:11.43
12    112    TANGUY    MAXAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        10:12.00
13    77    LECOLLEY    Baptiste    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J1        10:19.14
14    11    COTTEREAU    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1        10:21.20
15    79    SIMON    Yohann    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J2        10:21.22
16    110    ROME    AXEL    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        10:22.00
17    148    LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE    J2        10:22.25
18    43    GRUEL    BAPTISTE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2        10:24.82
19    88    HUBY    ANTOINE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2        10:25.86
20    2    LE BOT    ENZO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2        10:25.98
21    37    GICQUEL    DYLAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        10:26.30
22    102    ANDRADE    ENZO    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2        10:26.78
23    82    JOUANJAN    LILIAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1        10:28.94
24    5    LE MEUT    ADRIEN    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        10:29.83
25    92    STEVANT    MALO    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1        10:29.84
26    105    ROUSSEAU    THEAU    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2        10:30.25
27    26    PETIT    ANTOINE    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        10:31.60
28    10    CHARRIER    TOM    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1        10:32.62
29    118    CANN    ROBIN    TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE    J1        10:32.75
30    28    ARZEL    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J2        10:33.06
31    130    THOMAS    Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    J2        10:33.11
32    18    LE GUEVEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        10:33.54
33    39    MIGNON    THOMAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        10:36.50
34    34    BRISARD    ALEXANDRE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        10:36.87
35    1    CONAN    GUERLAIN    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        10:37.80
36    74    DESMORTREUX    Martin    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J1        10:38.89
37    15    CHARLES    ENZO    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        10:38.89
38    93    TANGUY    HUGO    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1        10:40.83
39    20    NIO    NATHAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        10:40.85
40    61    MOSIN    Baptiste    OC LOCMINE    J2        10:41.64
41    9    ALLARD    NATHAN    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1        10:41.71
42    121    GUERN    ILAN   TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE   J1        10:41.73
43    135    COQUIN    MATHEO    VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE    J1        10:42.18
44    90    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2        10:42.22
45    122    KERAUDREN    THOMAS    TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2        10:42.33
46    125    PHILIPPE    WILLIAM    TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE    J1        10:42.89
47    13    POUVREAU    ENZO    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2        10:43.29
48    152    CRUBLET    BRICE    US VERN CYCLISME    J1        10:45.30
49    35    FREMONT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        10:45.37
50    45    LEMAITRE    XAVIER    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1        10:45.59
51    62    TANGUY    QUENTIN    OC LOCMINE    J2        10:45.65
52    16    DRUMEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        10:46.12
53    32    SIMON    EWEN    CC BOURG BLANC    J2        10:46.43
54    91    SOULABAILLE    DIMITRI    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1        10:46.52
55    136    DHERVILLEZ    Théo    GUIDON CHALETTOIS    J1        10:47.12
56    7    ROUSSEL    Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2        10:49.24
57    31    MINGANT    ETIENNE    CC BOURG BLANC    J1        10:49.49
58    124    MUSSET    OWEN   TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1        10:49.51
59    123    MORVAN    LUCAS  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2        10:51.55
60    156    MONNIER    BRYAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2        10:51.63
61    119    GUEGUEN    GAULTIER    TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE    J2        10:52.40
62    113    MORICE    LUDOVIC    UCK DE VANNES    J1        10:52.71
63    147    CHUZEVILLE    Volodia    UC BRIOCHINE    J1        10:53.76
64    120    GUENVER    GAETAN  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2        10:54.30
65    12    GUILLE    LUCAS    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1        10:54.95
66    23    FOUREAU    SIMON    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        10:55.09
67    87    GAZENGEL    PIERRE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2        10:55.15
68    73    DAVID    Nathan    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J2        10:55.90
69    129    ROYE    Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    J2        10:56.07
70    41    DEFFAINS    ENZO    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2        10:56.58
71    33    MASSE    VALENTIN    EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL    J1        10:57.55
72    64    COZIC    FLORIAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        10:57.68
73    145    BIARD    MALO    UC BRIOCHINE    J1        10:58.26
74    4    LE GALUDEC    LOUIS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        10:58.33
75    6    PEDRAULT    NATHAN    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        10:58.90
76    66    LE MOULLEC    QUENTIN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        10:59.51
77    157    PINEAU    THITOUAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J1        11:00.14
78    94    TRAVAILLE    ERWIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1        11:01.45
79    71    TOMASSACCI    ROMAIN    UC ALREENNE    J2        11:02.14
80    99    JOSSO    THEO    REDON OC    J1        11:02.20
81    83    MORIN    DYLAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        11:02.47
82    149    LE BOHEC    AXEL    VELO CLUB PORNICHET    J2        11:03.53
83    80    BOILEAU    KILLIAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1        11:04.45
84    146    BRIAND    ROMAIN    UC BRIOCHINE    J2        11:05.36
85    24    LEGUERINEL    Kévin    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        11:06.62
86    131    BRIAND    MAELIG    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2        11:06.90
87    40    VOISIN    RONAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        11:07.39
88    38    JAUNAULT    BAPTISTE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        11:08.27
89    17    GUYOT    JORDAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J1        11:08.52
90    55    CABON    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J2        11:09.48
91    101    AMZIANE    SOFIANE    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J1        11:09.52
92    104    BRAMOULLE    VALENTIN    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J1        11:10.16
93    21    EDY    VALENTIN    ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME    J2        11:11.31
94    114    GALAND    MAINA    TEAM BREIZH LADIES    2Cat        11:11.71
95    8    TREGOUET    LOUISON    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2        11:13.21
96    86    SIDANER    PAUL    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        11:13.27
97    22    CATREVAUX    AIMERIC    EC PAYS GUICHEN    J1        11:14.50
98    46    LOYER    KELIG    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1        11:15.04
99    107    LE ROUX    MANU    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        11:15.53
100    103    ARNOU    MATTHIEU    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2        11:16.67
101    84    PROVOST    ROMAIN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        11:17.26
102    85    ROPARTZ    ALEXANDRE    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1        11:17.39
103    158    JARNO    PAUL    EC PLUVIGNOISE    J2        11:17.39
104    81    CHESNEAU    IWAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        11:18.28
105    150    CHENAIS    CLEMENT    UC INGUINIEL    J2        11:18.51
106    155    MASSOULIER    ERWAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2        11:19.75
107    109    ROBIN    MATTHYS    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1        11:20.65
108    134    MARTINEZ    BENJAMIN    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2        11:21.31
109    127    LE COZ    Pierre    AC LANESTER 56    J2        11:21.33
110    95    BOYERE    ANTOINE    REDON OC    J2        11:22.02
111    68    BISQUAY    YOEN    UC ALREENNE    J1        11:22.52
112    49    LE GUEN    TITOUAN    AC GOUESNOU    J2        11:22.85
113    143    CUSHWAY    CHARLES    AC PAYS DE BAUD    J2        11:25.01
114    30    LOSSOUARN    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J2        11:25.57
115    116    LAURANCE    TYPHAINE    TEAM BREIZH LADIES    2Cat        11:25.94
116    72    LERAY    JULIEN    KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME    J2        11:29.52
117    53    LE VEN    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J2        11:29.57
118    144    SCOTTO DI VETTINO    THEO    AC PAYS DE BAUD    J1        11:29.65
119    51    PENGAM    UGO    AC GOUESNOU    J1        11:29.72
120    19    LE MOING    MAXIME    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        11:29.87
121    96    COLLET    MAXENCE    REDON OC    J1        11:31.50
122    126    BACHIR    Mehdi    AC LANESTER 56    J1        11:31.95
123    117    DELALAIRE    Jules    MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME    J2        11:33.47
124    133    DERIANO    LEO    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2        11:36.85
125    60    MOREAC    TIM    OC LOCMINE    J2        11:37.02
126    151    PASCO    MAXIME    UC INGUINIEL    J2        11:37.42
127    142    CONANEC    LUCAS    AC PAYS DE BAUD    J1        11:37.49
128    44    LE SCANF    GURVAN    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1        11:38.17
129    3    LE DELETAIRE    MATHIS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        11:40.02
130    78    ROHEE    Alexandre    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J1        11:41.06
131    25    MOTTAY    Julien    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        11:42.48
132    57    PETTON    HUGO    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J1        11:44.07
133    50    MEVEL    GUILLAUME    AC GOUESNOU    J1        11:45.43
134    47    BRAMOULLE    KEVIN    AC GOUESNOU    J1        11:47.49
135    108    MARZIN    TOM    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        11:52.64
136    115    KERBAOL    CEDRINE    TEAM BREIZH LADIES    J2        11:53.65
137    42    DUPONCEL    QUENTIN    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J1        11:54.09
138    138    LAURENT    ALEXANDRE    VS QUIMPEROIS    J1        11:59.48
139    70    PEVEDIC    Valentin    UC ALREENNE    J2        12:07.28
140    153    GOURMELON    MALO    US VERN CYCLISME    J1        12:09.04
141    29    FLOCH    ILAN    CC BOURG BLANC    J1        12:11.72
142    141    CADORET    EWEN    AC PAYS DE BAUD    J1        12:12.10
143    36    FROGER    AXEL    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1        12:15.54
144    137    CALVEZ    ISMITH    VS QUIMPEROIS    J1        12:16.88
145    106    BRIAND    MATHIEU    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        12:19.93
146    111    STUM    PIERRE ALAIN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1        12:21.36
147    48    FERELLOC    CORENTIN    AC GOUESNOU    J2        12:26.26
148    139    LE NAY    AXEL    VS QUIMPEROIS    J1        12:32.05
149    54    BRAULT    WILLIAM    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J2        12:33.00
150    100    ROUX    KILLIAN    REDON OC    J1        12:40.45
151    140    POUPON    VINCENT    VS QUIMPEROIS    J2        12:48.85
152    69    HOUEIX    TRISTAN    UC ALREENNE    J2        12:57.91
153    56    GERY    CORENTIN    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J1        13:19.02

L’étape en ligne Plouzané – Plouzané

1    148    LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    0    2:50:04
2    88    HUBY    ANTOINE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    00:02
3    89    LE PIOUFFE    NATHAN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    00:19
4    15    CHARLES    ENZO    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        MT
5    91    SOULABAILLE    DIMITRI    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1        MT
6    132    D`HERVEZ    THIBAULT    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2        MT
7    52    COSTIOU    EWEN    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J1        MT
8    123    MORVAN    LUCAS  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2    à    01:21
9    112    TANGUY    MAXAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    01:45
10    102    ANDRADE    ENZO    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2    à    01:48
11    119    GUEGUEN    GAULTIER  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2        MT
12    156    MONNIER    BRYAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2        MT
13    2    LE BOT    ENZO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2        MT
14    43    GRUEL    BAPTISTE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2        MT
15    28    ARZEL    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J2    à    01:54
16    8    TREGOUET    LOUISON    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2        MT
17    110    ROME    AXEL    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    01:59
18    158    JARNO    PAUL    EC PLUVIGNOISE    J2    à    02:36
19    7    ROUSSEL    Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2        MT
20    154    EVANNO    YANN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2        MT
21    105    ROUSSEAU    THEAU    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2        MT
22    39    MIGNON    THOMAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
23    83    MORIN    DYLAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        MT
24    125    PHILIPPE    WILLIAM  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1        MT
25    108    MARZIN    TOM    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        MT
26    79    SIMON    Yohann    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J2        MT
27    22    CATREVAUX    AIMERIC    EC PAYS GUICHEN    J1        MT
28    86    SIDANER    PAUL    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        MT
29    35    FREMONT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
30    16    DRUMEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        MT
31    152    CRUBLET    BRICE    US VERN CYCLISME    J1    à    03:37
32    63    AGUILLON    TOM    CC RENNAIS    J2        MT
33    71    TOMASSACCI    ROMAIN    UC ALREENNE    J2        MT
34    85    ROPARTZ    ALEXANDRE    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1        MT
35    157    PINEAU    THITOUAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J1        MT
36    33    MASSE    VALENTIN    EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL    J1        MT
37    149    LE BOHEC    AXEL    VELO CLUB PORNICHET    J2        MT
38    124    MUSSET    OWEN TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1        MT
39    136    DHERVILLEZ    Théo    GUIDON CHALETTOIS    J1        MT
40    127    LE COZ    Pierre    AC LANESTER 56    J2        MT
41    121    GUERN    ILAN  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1        MT
42    122    KERAUDREN  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2        MT
43    151    PASCO    MAXIME    UC INGUINIEL    J2        MT
44    11    COTTEREAU    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1        MT
45    37    GICQUEL    DYLAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
46    9    ALLARD    NATHAN    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1        MT
47    146    BRIAND    ROMAIN    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    à    03:47
48    130    THOMAS    Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    J2        MT
49    67    SEGUI    LUCAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        MT
50    18    LE GUEVEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        MT
51    3    LE DELETAIRE    MATHIS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        MT
52    94    TRAVAILLE    ERWIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1        MT
53    23    FOUREAU    SIMON    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        MT
54    68    BISQUAY    YOEN    UC ALREENNE    J1        MT
55    73    DAVID    Nathan    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J2        MT
56    32    SIMON    EWEN    CC BOURG BLANC    J2        MT
57    38    JAUNAULT    BAPTISTE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
58    65    HORNY    SLOAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        MT
59    51    PENGAM    UGO    AC GOUESNOU    J1        MT
60    90    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    04:17
61    80    BOILEAU    KILLIAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1        MT
62    113    MORICE    LUDOVIC    UCK DE VANNES    J1    à    04:29
63    34    BRISARD    ALEXANDRE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
64    64    COZIC    FLORIAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        MT
65    14    JAMIN    LEO PAUL    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    04:39
66    99    JOSSO    THEO    REDON OC    J1        MT
67    143    CUSHWAY    CHARLES    AC PAYS DE BAUD    J2    à    04:29
68    84    PROVOST    ROMAIN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2        MT
69    20    NIO    NATHAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J2    à    04:36
70    106    BRIAND    MATHIEU    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2        04:39
71    150    CHENAIS    CLEMENT    UC INGUINIEL    J2        MT
72    24    LEGUERINEL    Kévin    COC FOUGERAIS    J2        MT
73    60    MOREAC    TIM    OC LOCMINE    J2    à    04:42
74    81    CHESNEAU    IWAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2    à    04:55
75    21    EDY    VALENTIN    ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME    J2        MT
76    30    LOSSOUARN    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J2        MT
77    6    PEDRAULT    NATHAN    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        MT
78    17    GUYOT    JORDAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    à    05:08
79    4    LE GALUDEC    LOUIS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        MT
80    49    LE GUEN    TITOUAN    AC GOUESNOU    J2    à    07:53
81    103    ARNOU    MATTHIEU    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2    à    08:28
82    53    LE VEN    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J2    à    08:45
83    77    LECOLLEY    Baptiste    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J1    à    08:49
84    129    ROYE    Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    J2    à    11:08
85    19    LE MOING    MAXIME    VC PONTIVYEN    J2    à    11:43
86    114    GALAND    MAINA    TEAM BREIZH LADIES    2Cat        MT
87    135    COQUIN    MATHEO    VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE    J1        MT

Le général

 

1    132    D`HERVEZ    THIBAULT    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2    0    3:00:23
2    52    COSTIOU    EWEN    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J1    à    00:01
3    148    LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    à    00:03
4    88    HUBY    ANTOINE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    00:08
5    89    LE PIOUFFE    NATHAN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    00:10
6    15    CHARLES    ENZO    VC PONTIVYEN    J2    à    00:38
7    91    SOULABAILLE    DIMITRI    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    00:46
8    112    TANGUY    MAXAN    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    01:38
9    123    MORVAN    LUCAS  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE J2    à    01:53
10    43    GRUEL    BAPTISTE    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    J2        MT
11    2    LE BOT    ENZO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    à    01:54
12    102    ANDRADE    ENZO    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2    à    01:55
13    110    ROME    AXEL    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    02:02
14    28    ARZEL    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J2    à    02:08
15    156    MONNIER    BRYAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2    à    02:20
16    119    GUEGUEN    GAULTIER  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2    à    02:21
17    154    EVANNO    YANN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J2    à    02:24
18    79    SIMON    Yohann    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J2    à    02:38
19    105    ROUSSEAU    THEAU    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2    à    02:47
20    8    TREGOUET    LOUISON    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    à    02:48
21    39    MIGNON    THOMAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    02:53
22    125    PHILIPPE    WILLIAM  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1    à    02:59
23    35    FREMONT    LUCAS    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    03:02
24    16    DRUMEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J2    à    03:03
25    7    ROUSSEL    Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J2    à    03:06
26    83    MORIN    DYLAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2    à    03:19
27    63    AGUILLON    TOM    CC RENNAIS    J2    à    03:27
28    86    SIDANER    PAUL    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2    à    03:30
29    22    CATREVAUX    AIMERIC    EC PAYS GUICHEN    J1    à    03:31
30    67    SEGUI    LUCAS    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2    à    03:33
31    158    JARNO    PAUL    EC PLUVIGNOISE    J2    à    03:34
32    11    COTTEREAU    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1    à    03:39
33    65    HORNY    SLOAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2        MT
34    37    GICQUEL    DYLAN    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    03:44
35    14    JAMIN    LEO PAUL    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    03:57
36    9    ALLARD    NATHAN    ENTENTE CENTRE FORMATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1    à    03:59
37    121    GUERN    ILAN  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1        MT
38    122    KERAUDREN    THOMAS  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J2    à    04:00
39    130    THOMAS    Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    J2    à    04:01
40    18    LE GUEVEL    ALEXIS    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        MT
41    152    CRUBLET    BRICE    US VERN CYCLISME    J1    à    04:03
42    136    DHERVILLEZ    Théo    GUIDON CHALETTOIS    J1    à    04:05
43    124    MUSSET    OWEN  TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE  J1    à    04:07
44    108    MARZIN    TOM    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    04:09
45    32    SIMON    EWEN    CC BOURG BLANC    J2    à    04:14
46    33    MASSE    VALENTIN    EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL    J1    à    04:15
47    157    PINEAU    THITOUAN    LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME    J1    à    04:18
48    71    TOMASSACCI    ROMAIN    UC ALREENNE    J2    à    04:20
49    149    LE BOHEC    AXEL    VELO CLUB PORNICHET    J2    à    04:21
50    23    FOUREAU    SIMON    COC FOUGERAIS    J2    à    04:23
51    73    DAVID    Nathan    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J2        MT
52    94    TRAVAILLE    ERWIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    04:29
53    146    BRIAND    ROMAIN    UC BRIOCHINE    J2    à    04:33
54    85    ROPARTZ    ALEXANDRE    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1    à    04:35
55    38    JAUNAULT    BAPTISTE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    04:36
56    127    LE COZ    Pierre    AC LANESTER 56    J2    à    04:39
57    90    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    04:40
58    34    BRISARD    ALEXANDRE    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    04:46
59    68    BISQUAY    YOEN    UC ALREENNE    J1    à    04:50
60    151    PASCO    MAXIME    UC INGUINIEL    J2    à    04:55
61    51    PENGAM    UGO    AC GOUESNOU    J1    à    04:57
62    20    NIO    NATHAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J2        MT
63    80    BOILEAU    KILLIAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J1    à    05:02
64    113    MORICE    LUDOVIC    UCK DE VANNES    J1        MT
65    64    COZIC    FLORIAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE    J2    à    05:07
66    3    LE DELETAIRE    MATHIS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    à    05:08
67    99    JOSSO    THEO    REDON OC    J1    à    05:12
68    24    LEGUERINEL    Kévin    COC FOUGERAIS    J2    à    05:26
69    84    PROVOST    ROMAIN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2    à    05:27
70    6    PEDRAULT    NATHAN    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1    à    05:34
71    143    CUSHWAY    CHARLES    AC PAYS DE BAUD    J2    à    05:35
72    150    CHENAIS    CLEMENT    UC INGUINIEL    J2    à    05:38
73    21    EDY    VALENTIN    ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME    J2    à    05:47
74    4    LE GALUDEC    LOUIS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    J1        MT
75    81    CHESNEAU    IWAN    TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME JUNIORS    J2    à    05:54
76    17    GUYOT    JORDAN    VC PONTIVYEN    J1    à    05:57
77    60    MOREAC    TIM    OC LOCMINE    J2    à    06:00
78    30    LOSSOUARN    MAXIME    CC BOURG BLANC    J2    à    06:01
79    106    BRIAND    MATHIEU    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    06:39
80    77    LECOLLEY    Baptiste    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    J1    à    08:49
81    49    LE GUEN    TITOUAN    AC GOUESNOU    J2    à    08:56
82    103    ARNOU    MATTHIEU    UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49    J2    à    09:25
83    53    LE VEN    CLEMENT    ENTENTE CYCLISTE MOULIN NEUF    J2    à    09:55
84    129    ROYE    Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    J2    à    11:45
85    135    COQUIN    MATHEO    VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE    J1    à    12:06
86    114    GALAND    MAINA    TEAM BREIZH LADIES    2Cat    à    12:35
87    19    LE MOING    MAXIME    VC PONTIVYEN    J2    à    12:53