MISSIRIAC

Contre la montre individuel

1    GUERNALEC Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS    9′ 13 »
2    GICQUEL Felicien    REDON OC    +0′ 14 »
3    JEZEQUEL Hugo    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 18 »
4    D`HERVEZ Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +0′ 19 »
5    AGUILLON Tom    CC RENNAIS    +0′ 21 »
6    TANGUY Quentin    OC LOCMINE    +0′ 27 »
7    COSAN Guillaume    VC PONTIVYEN    +0′ 28 »
8    PETIT Josselin    COC FOUGERAIS    +0′ 28 »
9    LE PIOUFFE Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 31 »
10    LESAGE Gwendal    EC PAYS GUICHEN    +0′ 34 »
11    MOULIN Alan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +0′ 36 »
12    JOSSIER Clement    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 37 »
13    PLUSQUELLEC Yann    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +0′ 37 »
14    SAILLENFEST Leo    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 40 »
15    FRAND Arthur    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +0′ 40 »
16    TANGUY Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +0′ 40 »
17    LE GOFF Maxime    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 42 »
18    CADORET Celestin    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 43 »
19    CHARLES Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +0′ 43 »
20    LE BOT Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +0′ 43 »
21    GAUDIN Maxime    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 43 »
22    HERVE Marius    VC SAINT MALO    +0′ 44 »
23    THOMAS Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 45 »
24    THEBAULT Briac    VC SAINT MALO    +0′ 45 »
25    MOSIN Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    +0′ 46 »
26    BOLGIANI Ugo    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 46 »
27    VOISIN Clement    LE MANS SARTHE VELO    +0′ 48 »
28    ROME Axel    VC DINANNAIS    +0′ 49 »
29    JEGAT Thomas    OC LOCMINE    +0′ 49 »
30    GUIDEC Timothee    OC LOCMINE    +0′ 49 »
31    GERVAISE Dorian    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 50 »
32    HAMON Raphael    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE    +0′ 50 »
33    VOISIN Maxime    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    +0′ 51 »
34    ROBERT Alexis    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 52 »
35    BERCHE Edouard    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 52 »
36    HUBY Antoine    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 53 »
37    BERNARD Pierre    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 54 »
38    LAUNAY Baptiste    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 54 »
39    HAQUIN Pierre    REDON OC    +0′ 54 »
40    LE FALHER Baptiste    UC ALREENNE    +0′ 55 »
41    CAMBAUD PINON Victor    UCK DE VANNES    +0′ 55 »
42    LE PORH Yoann    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +0′ 58 »
43    JULOU Nicolas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 58 »
44    KERAUDREN Thomas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 58 »
45    HELARY Steven    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 02 »
46    BONJOUR Louis    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 03 »
47    LE CROM Charles    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 04 »
48    LE MER Quentin    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +1′ 04 »
49    ROUSSEL Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +1′ 05 »
50    PHELIPPEAU Maxime    SC MALESTROIT    +1′ 05 »
51    LE MOUEL Alan    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 06 »
52    STEVANT Victor    UC ALREENNE    +1′ 07 »
53    LE MOING Maxime    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 07 »
54    GAZENGEL Pierre    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 08 »
55    ROYE Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 11 »
56    LOREAU Vincent    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 12 »
57    GUILLOUX Benjamin    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 13 »
58    LARMET Ilan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 15 »
59    PASCO Valentin    UC INGUINIEL    +1′ 17 »
60    GUENVER Gaetan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +1′ 19 »
61    EDY Valentin    ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME    +1′ 20 »
62    URIEN Germain    SC MALESTROIT    +1′ 21 »
63    MOREAC Tim    OC LOCMINE    +1′ 22 »
64    MORVAN Lucas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 23 »
65    BRIAND Maelig    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +1′ 24 »
66    DRUMEL Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 25 »
67    LE CHENADEC Ewen    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 25 »
68    MATHIEU Nolann    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    +1′ 25 »
69    LE GUEVEL Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 26 »
70    COCAUD Esteban    AC QUESTEMBERT    +1′ 29 »
71    JEZEQUEL Meven    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 30 »
72    ROCABOY Octave    EC PAYS GUICHEN    +1′ 31 »
73    OLLIVIER Gurvan    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 32 »
74    ORINEL Corentin    SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC    +1′ 34 »
75    BEAUVAIS Titouan    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 34 »
76    ROUESNE Nicolas    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 35 »
77    DECOTE Ewen    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 36 »
78    BRIAND Mathieu    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +1′ 38 »
79    MALLEGOL Ewen    UC ALREENNE    +1′ 41 »
80    PASCO Maxime    UC INGUINIEL    +1′ 42 »
81    BAGOT Pol    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +1′ 43 »
82    CADORET Clement    OC LOCMINE    +1′ 43 »
83    GICQUEL Antoine    AC QUESTEMBERT    +1′ 44 »
84    CHENAIS Clement    UC INGUINIEL    +1′ 44 »
85    HORNEC Sam    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 45 »
86    CHARUEL Arthur    SC MALESTROIT    +1′ 48 »
87    GOURVENEC Lilian    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    +1′ 50 »
88    BORDIER Thomas    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 54 »
89    JEGAT Théo    SC MALESTROIT    +1′ 56 »
90    HOURMAN Bastien    UC ALREENNE    +2′ 06 »
91    BOYERE Antoine    REDON OC    +2′ 16 »
92    QUELARD Gregory    SC MALESTROIT    +2′ 27 »
93    HOUEIX Tristan    UC ALREENNE    +2′ 51 »

 

Course en circuit

1    HUBY Antoine    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    2h 24′ 50 »
2    GUERNALEC Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +0′ 00 »
3    ROBERT Alexis    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 33 »
4    GICQUEL Felicien    REDON OC    +0′ 33 »
5    TANGUY Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +0′ 33 »
6    CHARLES Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +0′ 33 »
7    SAILLENFEST Leo    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 33 »
8    D`HERVEZ Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +0′ 33 »
9    THOMAS Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 33 »
10    LE PIOUFFE Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 33 »
11    THEBAULT Briac    VC SAINT MALO    +0′ 33 »
12    LE BOT Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +0′ 33 »
13    BRIAND Maelig    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +0′ 33 »
14    COSAN Guillaume    VC PONTIVYEN    +0′ 33 »
15    TANGUY Quentin    OC LOCMINE    +0′ 33 »
16    LE GUEVEL Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN    +0′ 33 »
17    BERNARD Pierre    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 33 »
18    PLUSQUELLEC Yann    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +0′ 33 »
19    BEAUVAIS Titouan    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 33 »
20    GUILLOUX Benjamin    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 33 »
21    MOULIN Alan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +0′ 33 »
22    ROME Axel    VC DINANNAIS    +0′ 33 »
23    MATHIEU Nolann    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    +0′ 33 »
24    ROUESNE Nicolas    US VERN CYCLISME    +0′ 33 »
25    HELARY Steven    US VERN CYCLISME    +0′ 33 »
26    LESAGE Gwendal    EC PAYS GUICHEN    +0′ 33 »
27    HAMON Raphael    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE    +0′ 33 »
28    ROYE Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 33 »
29    DRUMEL Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN    +0′ 33 »
30    CADORET Celestin    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 33 »
31    PHELIPPEAU Maxime    SC MALESTROIT    +0′ 33 »
32    PASCO Maxime    UC INGUINIEL    +0′ 33 »
33    GERVAISE Dorian    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +0′ 33 »
34    LE MOUEL Alan    VC PONTIVYEN    +0′ 33 »
35    VOISIN Clement    LE MANS SARTHE VELO    +0′ 33 »
36    JOSSIER Clement    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 33 »
37    BONJOUR Louis    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 33 »
38    LARMET Ilan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 33 »
39    CAMBAUD PINON Victor    UCK DE VANNES    +0′ 33 »
40    LE MOING Maxime    VC PONTIVYEN    +0′ 33 »
41    JEZEQUEL Hugo    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 33 »
42    PETIT Josselin    COC FOUGERAIS    +0′ 33 »
43    BOLGIANI Ugo    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 33 »
44    OLLIVIER Gurvan    US VERN CYCLISME    +0′ 33 »
45    LE CHENADEC Ewen    AC LANESTER 56    +0′ 33 »
46    MORVAN Lucas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 40 »
47    JULOU Nicolas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 40 »
48    AGUILLON Tom    CC RENNAIS    +0′ 43 »
49    KERAUDREN Thomas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 43 »
50    GICQUEL Antoine    AC QUESTEMBERT    +1′ 21 »
51    MOSIN Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    +2′ 40 »
52    STEVANT Victor    UC ALREENNE    +2′ 40 »
53    GUENVER Gaetan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +3′ 04 »
54    BRIAND Mathieu    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +4′ 02 »
55    LE FALHER Baptiste    UC ALREENNE    +4′ 02 »
56    HAQUIN Pierre    REDON OC    +4′ 02 »
57    GAUDIN Maxime    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +5′ 04 »
58    LE PORH Yoann    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +6′ 53 »
59    ROUSSEL Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +6′ 53 »
60    LE GOFF Maxime    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +7′ 44 »
61    JEGAT Thomas    OC LOCMINE    +11′ 19 »

Classement général

1    GUERNALEC Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS    2h 34′ 3 »
2    GICQUEL Felicien    REDON OC    +0′ 47 »
3    JEZEQUEL Hugo    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +0′ 51 »
4    D`HERVEZ Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +0′ 52 »
5    HUBY Antoine    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +0′ 53 »
6    TANGUY Quentin    OC LOCMINE    +1′ 00 »
7    COSAN Guillaume    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 01 »
8    PETIT Josselin    COC FOUGERAIS    +1′ 01 »
9    AGUILLON Tom    CC RENNAIS    +1′ 04 »
10    LE PIOUFFE Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 04 »
11    LESAGE Gwendal    EC PAYS GUICHEN    +1′ 07 »
12    MOULIN Alan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +1′ 09 »
13    JOSSIER Clement    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 10 »
14    PLUSQUELLEC Yann    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +1′ 10 »
15    SAILLENFEST Leo    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +1′ 13 »
16    TANGUY Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +1′ 13 »
17    CADORET Celestin    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 16 »
18    CHARLES Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +1′ 16 »
19    LE BOT Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +1′ 16 »
20    THOMAS Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 18 »
21    THEBAULT Briac    VC SAINT MALO    +1′ 18 »
22    BOLGIANI Ugo    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 19 »
23    VOISIN Clement    LE MANS SARTHE VELO    +1′ 21 »
24    ROME Axel    VC DINANNAIS    +1′ 22 »
25    GERVAISE Dorian    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +1′ 23 »
26    HAMON Raphael    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE    +1′ 23 »
27    ROBERT Alexis    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 25 »
28    BERNARD Pierre    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +1′ 27 »
29    CAMBAUD PINON Victor    UCK DE VANNES    +1′ 28 »
30    HELARY Steven    US VERN CYCLISME    +1′ 35 »
31    BONJOUR Louis    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 36 »
32    PHELIPPEAU Maxime    SC MALESTROIT    +1′ 38 »
33    JULOU Nicolas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 38 »
34    LE MOUEL Alan    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 39 »
35    LE MOING Maxime    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 40 »
36    KERAUDREN Thomas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +1′ 41 »
37    ROYE Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 44 »
38    GUILLOUX Benjamin    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 46 »
39    LARMET Ilan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +1′ 48 »
40    BRIAND Maelig    VC CHATEAULINOIS    +1′ 57 »
41    DRUMEL Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 58 »
42    LE CHENADEC Ewen    AC LANESTER 56    +1′ 58 »
43    MATHIEU Nolann    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    +1′ 58 »
44    LE GUEVEL Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN    +1′ 59 »
45    MORVAN Lucas    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +2′ 03 »
46    OLLIVIER Gurvan    US VERN CYCLISME    +2′ 05 »
47    BEAUVAIS Titouan    AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH    +2′ 07 »
48    ROUESNE Nicolas    US VERN CYCLISME    +2′ 08 »
49    PASCO Maxime    UC INGUINIEL    +2′ 15 »
50    GICQUEL Antoine    AC QUESTEMBERT    +3′ 05 »
51    MOSIN Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    +3′ 26 »
52    STEVANT Victor    UC ALREENNE    +3′ 47 »
53    GUENVER Gaetan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +4′ 23 »
54    HAQUIN Pierre    REDON OC    +4′ 56 »
55    LE FALHER Baptiste    UC ALREENNE    +4′ 57 »
56    BRIAND Mathieu    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    +5′ 40 »
57    GAUDIN Maxime    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    +5′ 47 »
58    LE PORH Yoann    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +7′ 51 »
59    ROUSSEL Malo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    +7′ 58 »
60    LE GOFF Maxime    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    +8′ 26 »
61    JEGAT Thomas    OC LOCMINE    +12′ 08 »