ERGUE GABERIC

Classement du CLM

1    GUERNALEC Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2    09:01
2    DEVANNE Antoine    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    + 00:09
3    D’HERVEZ Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    + 00:15
4    LAURANCE Axel    VELOCE VANNETAIS    J1    + 00:16
5    BENECH Pierre    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    + 00:21
6    GROLIER Lucas    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    + 00:21
7    THIBAUD Samuel    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    + 00:25
8    MOLINARO Benjamin    OC LOCMINE    J2    + 00:26
9    HUBY Antoine    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    + 00:27
10    JAMIN Léo Paul    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1    + 00:28
11    CAMBAUD PINON Victor    UCK VANNES    J2    + 00:29
12    JOALLAND Yael    US PONCHATEAU    J2    + 00:29
13    GODIN Guilian    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    + 00:30
14    VOISIN Clement    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J2    + 00:34
15    LE PIOUFFE Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    + 00:34
16    SUPIOT Maxime    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J1    + 00:35
17    THOMAS Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    J1    + 00:37
18    SILLIAU Nicolas    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    + 00:39
19    PETIT Josselin    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J1    + 00:41
20    PLUSQUELLEC Yann    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    + 00:42
21    PROVOST Maximilien    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    + 00:44
22    TANGUY Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1    + 00:44
23    GICQUEL Felicien    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J1    + 00:46
24    ALLENO Clément    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J2    + 00:46
25    BOULAIS Jules    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        + 00:46
26    MOURAUD Victor    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    + 00:52
27    THEBAULT Briac    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J2    + 00:53
28    YRIS Maxime    VC DINANNAIS    J1    + 00:55
29    AULNETTE Clement    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    + 00:56
30    GENAUDEAU Clarence    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        + 00:57
31    HERMOUET Théo    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    + 00:58
32    LAUNAY Baptiste    AC LANESTER 56    J2    + 01:00
33    TANGUY Quentin    OC LOCMINE    J1    + 01:01
34    DEBROISE Dorian    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J2    + 01:02
35    LE MOULLEC Quentin    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    + 01:03
36    VERGER Enzo    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    + 01:03
37    MOULIN Alan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    + 01:04
38    JARNO Paul    UC PLUVIGNOISE    J1    + 01:08
39    MOSIN Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    J1    + 01:08
40    BOLGIANI Ugo    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    + 01:08
41    RUAULT Nathan    VELO CLUB ANCENIEN    J2    + 01:09
42    LE GOFF Maxime    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    + 01:09
43    MORIN Dylan    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    + 01:09
44    MORIN Baptiste    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    + 01:11
45    MONNIER Bryan    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J1    + 01:12
46    CHESNEAU Iwan    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    + 01:12
47    GUEGUEN Gaultier    AC LEONARDE    J1    + 01:12
48    EDY Valentin    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J1    + 01:12
49    BRISARD Alexandre    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    + 01:14
50    GOULET Clement    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    + 01:14
51    LE MER Quentin    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX        + 01:15
52    AUBERT Lucas    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        + 01:15
53    BOUE Romain    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J2    + 01:16
54    ADAM Killian Killian    VC DINANNAIS    J2    + 01:16
55    CHARLES Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS    J1    + 01:16
56    GEFFROY Hugo    VC DINANNAIS    J1    + 01:16
57    ANDRADE Enzo    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1    + 01:16
58    SEGUI Lucas    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    + 01:18
59    MARZIN Tom    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    + 01:18
60    BRETAUDEAU Pierre    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1    + 01:18
61    MOUSSEAU Romain    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J2    + 01:20
62    ROME Axel    VC DINANNAIS    J1    + 01:20
63    AUBRY Laurian    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    + 01:21
64    LEMONNIER Frédéric    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    + 01:22
65    LE CLAIRE Theo    US PONCHATEAU    J1    + 01:23
66    LAMBERT Mathieu    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    + 01:23
67    TOMASSACCI Romain    UC ALREENNE    J1    + 01:24
68    THOMAS Gabriel    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        + 01:24
69    DAVID Erwan    US PONCHATEAU    J2    + 01:26
70    BONJOUR Louis    AC LEONARDE    J2    + 01:27
71    GUIDEC Timothee    OC LOCMINE    J2    + 01:28
72    LE CROM Charles    AC LANESTER 56    J2    + 01:28
73    OLLIVIER Quentin    AC LANESTER 56    J2    + 01:28
74    FREMONT Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    + 01:30
75    REBILLARD Suliac    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    + 01:30
76    BOUVIER Bapthiste    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    + 01:30
77    ROYE Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    J1    + 01:30
78    POULAIN Valentin    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    + 01:31
79    LE MARECHAL Evan    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    + 01:31
80    LE BRIS Aurelien    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    + 01:33
81    JOLY Adrien    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J2    + 01:35
82    DUVIGNEAU Emilien    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J2    + 01:35
83    SIMON Ewen    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    + 01:35
84    ARZEL Maxime    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    + 01:36
85    PONOT Gabriel    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J2    + 01:36
86    GAZENGEL Pierre    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    + 01:37
87    BRAMOULLE Adrien    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J2    + 01:37
88    ROBERT Alexis    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    + 01:37
89    REUNGERE Theo    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    + 01:39
90    PASCO Maxime    UC INGUINIEL    J1    + 01:39
91    PROUTEAU Lucas    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        + 01:39
92    BRIAND Maëlig    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    + 01:40
93    ROUSSEAU Mathys    AC LANESTER 56    J1    + 01:41
94    OLLIVIER Gurvan    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J2    + 01:41
95    HOUIVET Alexy    SELECTION DU CALVADOS    J1    + 01:41
96    POUVREAU Enzo    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1    + 01:41
97    BELLANGER Axel    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    + 01:42
98    CHENAIS Clement    UC INGUINIEL    J1    + 01:42
99    MOREAC Tim    OC LOCMINE    J1    + 01:43
100    GUENVER Gaëtan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX        + 01:45
101    LE FALHER Baptiste    UC ALREENNE    J2    + 01:45
102    CADORET Clément    OC LOCMINE    J1    + 01:47
103    LE BIHAN Mathias    UC QUIMPERLE        + 01:47
104    BARRE Alan    CC BIGOUDEN    J1    + 01:50
105    ORIOT Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    + 01:51
106    URIEN Germain    SC MALESTROIT    J1    + 01:53
107    GALLIER Nolwen    SELECTION DU CALVADOS    J1    + 01:54
108    PROVOST Romain    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    + 01:56
109    BEAUVAIS Titouan    AC LEONARDE    J2    + 01:56
110    KERAUDREN Thomas    AC LEONARDE    J1    + 01:59
111    MOISAN Mathieu    VC DINANNAIS    J2    + 02:00
112    MARION Ferdinand    SELECTION DU CALVADOS    J2    + 02:02
113    TRETOUT Bastian    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    + 02:03
114    BERNIER Elwan    SELECTION DU CALVADOS    J1    + 02:05
115    GREGOIRE Arthur    US PONCHATEAU    J1    + 02:08
116    LE LONG Thibault    AC LEONARDE    J2    + 02:12
117    MORVAN Lucas    AC LEONARDE    J1    + 02:13
118    GAREL Thomas    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    + 02:22
119    MARTINEZ Benjamin    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    + 02:28
120    OLIVAUD Enzo Enzo    US PONCHATEAU    J1    + 02:50

L’étape en ligne

1    ALLENO Clément    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J2        02:43:03
2    SUPIOT Maxime    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J1        MT
3    SILLIAU Nicolas    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    00:00
4    MOLINARO Benjamin    OC LOCMINE    J2        MT
5    LE PIOUFFE Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    00:00
6    ADAM Killian Killian    VC DINANNAIS    J2        MT
7    GROLIER Lucas    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2        MT
8    TANGUY Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1        MT
9    LAMBERT Mathieu    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1        MT
10    PROVOST Maximilien    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2        MT
11    DEVANNE Antoine    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2        MT
12    TANGUY Quentin    OC LOCMINE    J1        MT
13    MORIN Dylan    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    à    00:00
14    MONNIER Bryan    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J1    à    00:00
15    JARNO Paul    UC PLUVIGNOISE    J1        MT
16    AULNETTE Clement    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2        MT
17    VOISIN Clement    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J2    à    00:00
18    LAURANCE Axel    VELOCE VANNETAIS    J1    à    00:00
19    POULAIN Valentin    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    à    00:00
20    JOALLAND Yael    US PONCHATEAU    J2    à    00:00
21    YRIS Maxime    VC DINANNAIS    J1    à    00:00
22    ORIOT Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    00:01
23    THIBAUD Samuel    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    à    00:01
24    LE CLAIRE Theo    US PONCHATEAU    J1    à    00:01
25    CAMBAUD PINON Victor    UCK VANNES    J2        MT
26    PLUSQUELLEC Yann    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    00:01
27    BOULAIS Jules    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        à    00:01
28    AUBRY Laurian    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1        MT
29    GODIN Guilian    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    00:01
30    ARZEL Maxime    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    à    00:01
31    GUIDEC Timothee    OC LOCMINE    J2        MT
32    DEBROISE Dorian    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J2    à    00:01
33    VERGER Enzo    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    00:01
34    LEMONNIER Frédéric    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    à    00:02
35    PONOT Gabriel    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J2    à    00:02
36    BENECH Pierre    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    00:02
37    KERAUDREN Thomas    AC LEONARDE    J1        MT
38    ROBERT Alexis    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    00:02
39    SEGUI Lucas    UC QUIMPERLE    J1        MT
40    ROME Axel    VC DINANNAIS    J1        MT
41    FREMONT Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1        MT
42    ANDRADE Enzo    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1        MT
43    GUEGUEN Gaultier    AC LEONARDE    J1        MT
44    CHARLES Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS    J1        MT
45    SIMON Ewen    CC BOURG BLANC    J1        MT
46    THOMAS Gabriel    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME            MT
47    THOMAS Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    J1        MT
48    MARZIN Tom    UC QUIMPERLE    J1        MT
49    PASCO Maxime    UC INGUINIEL    J1        MT
50    D’HERVEZ Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    à    00:02
51    OLLIVIER Quentin    AC LANESTER 56    J2        MT
52    GUENVER Gaëtan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX            MT
53    BARRE Alan    CC BIGOUDEN    J1        MT
54    LAUNAY Baptiste    AC LANESTER 56    J2        MT
55    MOSIN Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    J1        MT
56    GOULET Clement    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
57    MOREAC Tim    OC LOCMINE    J1        MT
58    GUERNALEC Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2        MT
59    RUAULT Nathan    VELO CLUB ANCENIEN    J2        MT
60    EDY Valentin    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J1        MT
61    CHESNEAU Iwan    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1        MT
62    POUVREAU Enzo    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1    à    00:02
63    LE MARECHAL Evan    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    à    00:03
64    LE MOULLEC Quentin    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    à    00:05
65    BRETAUDEAU Pierre    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1    à    00:07
66    GENAUDEAU Clarence    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        à    00:07
67    TOMASSACCI Romain    UC ALREENNE    J1    à    00:07
68    MOULIN Alan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    00:07
69    PROVOST Romain    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    à    00:08
70    CHENAIS Clement    UC INGUINIEL    J1    à    00:08
71    BRISARD Alexandre    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    à    00:09
72    ROYE Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    J1    à    00:09
73    ROUSSEAU Mathys    AC LANESTER 56    J1        MT
74    HOUIVET Alexy    SELECTION DU CALVADOS    J1    à    00:09
75    HUBY Antoine    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    00:11

Le général

1    DEVANNE Antoine    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2        02:52:20
2    MOLINARO Benjamin    OC LOCMINE    J2    à    00:11
3    GROLIER Lucas    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    à    00:12
4    SUPIOT Maxime    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J1    à    00:19
5    LE PIOUFFE Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    00:24
6    SILLIAU Nicolas    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    00:25
7    LAURANCE Axel    VELOCE VANNETAIS    J1    à    00:26
8    ALLENO Clément    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J2    à    00:29
9    PROVOST Maximilien    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    00:35
10    TANGUY Maxan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J1        MT
11    VOISIN Clement    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J2    à    00:42
12    TANGUY Quentin    OC LOCMINE    J1    à    00:51
13    JOALLAND Yael    US PONCHATEAU    J2    à    00:56
14    AULNETTE Clement    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    00:58
15    ADAM Killian Killian    VC DINANNAIS    J2    à    01:06
16    MORIN Dylan    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    à    01:08
17    JARNO Paul    UC PLUVIGNOISE    J1    à    01:10
18    LAMBERT Mathieu    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    à    01:13
19    MONNIER Bryan    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J1    à    01:14
20    THIBAUD Samuel    SELECTION DE LA VENDEE    J2    à    01:25
21    YRIS Maxime    VC DINANNAIS    J1    à    01:31
22    CAMBAUD PINON Victor    UCK VANNES    J2    à    01:32
23    POULAIN Valentin    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    à    01:54
24    GODIN Guilian    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    02:03
25    GUERNALEC Victor    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J2    à    02:04
26    PLUSQUELLEC Yann    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    02:06
27    BOULAIS Jules    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        à    02:15
28    BENECH Pierre    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J2    à    02:17
29    D’HERVEZ Thibault    VC CHATEAULINOIS    J1    à    02:19
30    LE CLAIRE Theo    US PONCHATEAU    J1    à    02:26
31    THOMAS Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    J1    à    02:36
32    DEBROISE Dorian    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J2    à    02:39
33    VERGER Enzo    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J2    à    02:44
34    ORIOT Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2    à    02:46
35    AUBRY Laurian    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    à    02:51
36    GUIDEC Timothee    OC LOCMINE    J2    à    03:02
37    LAUNAY Baptiste    AC LANESTER 56    J2    à    03:04
38    LEMONNIER Frédéric    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J1    à    03:08
39    ARZEL Maxime    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    à    03:10
40    MOSIN Baptiste    SC MALESTROIT    J1    à    03:12
41    GUEGUEN Gaultier    AC LEONARDE    J1        MT
42    RUAULT Nathan    VELO CLUB ANCENIEN    J2        MT
43    CHARLES Enzo    VELOCE VANNETAIS    J1    à    03:15
44    ANDRADE Enzo    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1        MT
45    CHESNEAU Iwan    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    à    03:16
46    EDY Valentin    SELECTION ILLE ET VILLAINE    J1        MT
47    SEGUI Lucas    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    à    03:17
48    MARZIN Tom    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    à    03:18
49    GOULET Clement    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J2        MT
50    ROME Axel    VC DINANNAIS    J1    à    03:19
51    THOMAS Gabriel    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        à    03:23
52    PONOT Gabriel    SELECTION DE LA MAYENNE    J2    à    03:27
53    FREMONT Lucas    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    à    03:29
54    OLLIVIER Quentin    AC LANESTER 56    J2    à    03:31
55    SIMON Ewen    CC BOURG BLANC    J1    à    03:35
56    ROBERT Alexis    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    03:37
57    PASCO Maxime    UC INGUINIEL    J1    à    03:39
58    MOREAC Tim    OC LOCMINE    J1    à    03:46
59    GUENVER Gaëtan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX        à    03:48
60    BARRE Alan    CC BIGOUDEN    J1    à    03:54
61    KERAUDREN Thomas    AC LEONARDE    J1    à    03:55
62    POUVREAU Enzo    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    J1    à    03:57
63    LE MARECHAL Evan    SELECTION DE LA SARTHE    J1    à    04:29
64    LE MOULLEC Quentin    UC QUIMPERLE    J1    à    06:12
65    GENAUDEAU Clarence    ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME        à    08:08
66    BRETAUDEAU Pierre    SELECTION DU MAINE ET LOIRE    J1    à    08:19
67    MOULIN Alan    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    J2    à    08:34
68    TOMASSACCI Romain    UC ALREENNE    J1    à    08:51
69    BRISARD Alexandre    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    J1    à    10:07
70    PROVOST Romain    SELECTION DES COTES D’ARMOR    J1    à    10:10
71    CHENAIS Clement    UC INGUINIEL    J1    à    10:22
72    ROYE Corentin    AC LANESTER 56    J1    à    10:51
73    ROUSSEAU Mathys    AC LANESTER 56    J1    à    11:01
74    HOUIVET Alexy    SELECTION DU CALVADOS    J1    à    11:15
75    HUBY Antoine    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    J1    à    11:16