TOUR DU PAYS DE LESNEVEN

1ère étape

1 PROD`HOMME Antoine Team Fybolia OC Locminé 1 c 2:58:39
2 RIDEL Damien UC Nantes Atlantique1 c 2:58:39
3 CHEVALIER Maxime VC Pays de Loudéac 1 c 2:58:39
4 LAURANCE Axel AC Lanester 56 Jun 2:58:39
5 PASTUREL Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53 1 c 2:58:39
6 PERRET Kevin Sojasun Espoir ACNC 1 c 2:58:39
7 BOILEAU Alan Team Pays de Dinan 1 c 2:58:39
8 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumière 1 c 2:58:39
9 DAUPHIN Florian Sojasun Espoir ACNC 1 c 2:58:39
10 EINHORN Itamar Côtes Armor Marie Morin Véranda Rideau 1 c 2:58:39
11 FOUQUET Alexy UC Cholet 49 1 c 2:58:39
12 PRIMAS Nicolas UC Cholet 49 1 c 2:58:39
13 LE CALVE Grégoire VC Pays de Lorient 1 c 2:58:39
14 PATOUX Cyrille ES Torigni 1 c 2:58:39
15 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC Quintin 2 c 2:58:39
16 RIMASSON Adrien Team Fybolia OC Locminé 1 c 2:58:39
17 GUILLEMOT Frédéric UC Bricquebec 1 c 2:58:39
18 DANIEL Aurelien Team Pays de Dinan 1 c 2:58:39
19 HASPOT Anthony POC C Lumière 1 c 2:58:39
20 BAGUELIN Jocelyn Laval Cyclisme 53 1 c 2:58:39
21 JAMOT Julien UC Bricquebec 1 c 2:58:39
22 DAVID Nicolas VC Pays de Lorient 1 c 2:58:39
23 FOLINAIS Thomas Team Crepe Brocéliande Bodemer Auto 2:58:39
24 BOUTELOUP Paul VC Avranches 1 c 2:58:39
25 PIERRE Alexis ES Torigni 1 c 2:58:39
26 RENAULT Maxime Team Fybolia OC Locminé 1 c 2:58:39
27 FLET Axel Côtes Armor Marie Morin Véranda Rideau 1 c 2:58:39
28 LIMOUSIN Maxime POC C Lumière 1 c 2:58:39
29 GUILLOUX Freddie Laval Cyclisme 53 1 c 2:58:39
30 DENIS Jules US Saint Herblain 1 c 2:58:39
31 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor UC Bricquebec 1 c 2:58:39
32 LE CAM Brendan Team Pays de Dinan 1 c 2:58:39
33 PLAISANT Lucas Sojasun Espoir ACNC 2 c 2:58:39
34 BESCOND Jeremy Hennebont Cyclisme 1 c 2:58:39
35 GUERNALEC Victor Team Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:58:39
36 JEANNES Thibault Hennebont Cyclisme 1 c 2:58:39
37 SALMON Grégoire Sojasun Espoir ACNC 1 c 2:58:39
38 LINO Julian UC Nantes Atlantique1 c 2:58:39
39 SIDANER Alan VC Pays de Loudéac 2 c 2:58:39
40 KELLY Joshua Hennebont Cyclisme 2 c 2:58:39
41 GOULET Florian VS Vallet 1 c 2:58:39
42 PRAUD Benjamin AC Lanester 56 1 c 2:58:39
43 MICHENEAU Jeremie POC C Lumière 1 c 2:58:39
44 SALLES Emmanuel ES Torigni 1 c 2:58:39
45 AULNETTE Clement UC Nantes Atlantique2 c 2:58:39
46 GIRARD Thomas VC Pays de Loudéac 1 c 2:58:39
47 RIVALLAIN Hugo Hennebont Cyclisme 1 c 2:58:39
48 LALONNIER Baptiste POC C Lumière 1 c 2:58:39
49 LECOQ Bertrand ES Torigni 1 c 2:58:39
50 CADORET Célestin AC Lanester 56 Jun 2:58:39
51 BUNODIERE Guillaume VC Avranches 1 c 2:58:39
52 JEGAT Jordan Team Fybolia OC Locminé 1 c 2:58:39
53 BARON Elouan LaRocheYon V 1 c 2:58:39
54 ROMIAN Davy LaRocheYon V 1 c 2:58:39
55 DRANSART Maxime Team Pays de Dinan 1 c 2:58:39
56 HOCHET Damien UC Bricquebec 1 c 2:58:39
57 GUERIN Camille Côtes Armor Marie Morin Véranda Rideau 1 c 2:58:39
58 GUIMARD Benoit VC Avranches 1 c 2:58:39
59 JOLLY Quentin VC Quintin 2 c 2:58:39
60 ALLAIRE Dorian VC Quintin 2 c 2:58:39
61 DENIS Jordane Laval Cyclisme 53 1 c 2:58:39
62 HALLEGUEN Mathieu Team Bertin 2 c 2:58:39
63 MAERTENS Gauthier Sojasun Espoir ACNC 1 c 2:58:39
64 BOUSQUET Stephen Laval Cyclisme 53 1 c 2:58:39
65 LESELLIER Arnaud ES Torigni 1 c 2:58:39
66 ROCHE Alexis Côtes Armor Marie Morin Véranda Rideau 1 c 2:58:39
67 BIENFAIT Vincent VC Pays de Lorient 1 c 2:58:39
68 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian ES Torigni 1 c 2:58:39
69 L`AZOU Morgan Team Bertin 2 c 2:58:39
70 LOISEAU Mathieu LaRocheYon V 1 c 2:58:39
71 BARRE Louis UC Nantes Atlantique1 c 2:58:39
72 MALO Nathan US Saint Herblain 2 c 2:58:39
73 DIGNE Clément VC Avranches 2 c 2:58:39
74 GUICHETEAU Quentin UC Nantes Atlantique1 c 2:58:39
75 TERRIEN Arthur VS Vallet 2 c 2:58:39
76 RUAULT Nathan VS Vallet 2 c 2:58:39
77 ZIELINSKI Piotr VC Pays de Lorient 1 c 2:58:39
78 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael VC Pays de Lorient 1 c 2:58:39
79 GROSSI Mickael US Saint Herblain 2 c 2:58:39
80 COTARD Theo Team Fybolia OC Locminé 1 c 2:58:39
81 RAPITEAU Florian US Saint Herblain 2 c 2:58:39
82 LE BRETON Jerome Team Fybolia OC Locminé 1 c 2:58:39
83 GROUSSARD Kevin Laval Cyclisme 53 1 c 2:58:39
84 NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC Avranches 2 c 2:58:39
85 FAVENNEC Titouan Team Crepe Brocéliande Bodemer Auto 1 c 2:58:39
86 BOISSET Thibault UC Cholet 49 1 c 2:58:39
87 JOALLAND Killian VC Pays de Lorient 1 c 2:58:39
88 MOURAUD Victor UC Cholet 49 2 c 2:58:39
89 GUEVEL Stephen Team Pays de Dinan 1 c 2:58:39
90 LE PENNEC Guerand Team Crepe Brocéliande Bodemer Auto 1 c 2:58:39
91 BERNARD Viannay Team Crepe Brocéliande Bodemer Auto 2 c 2:58:39
92 RICHEUX Florian Team Bertin 2 c 2:58:39
93 JEANNES Matthieu Hennebont Cyclisme 1 c 2:58:39
94 HEBERT Robin UC Bricquebec 1 c 2:58:39
95 LE BARBIER Loïc Hennebont Cyclisme 2 c 2:58:39
96 FERRON Hugo VS Vallet 1 c 2:58:39
97 FOURNIER Quentin Sojasun Espoir ACNC 1 c 2:58:39
98 BOLGIANI Ugo VC Pays de Loudéac 3 c 3:01:24
99 HEMERY Ewen Team Bertin 2 c 3:01:24
100 LAVENANT Thibault Team Crepe Brocéliande Bodemer Auto 2 c 2:58:39
101 GUENNEUGUES Erwann Team Crepe Brocéliande Bodemer Auto 1 c 2:58:39
102 PROVOST Maximilien UC Nantes Atlantique2 c 3:05:06
103 DARCEL Alexandre VC Quintin 1 c 3:06:54
104 THOMAS Enzo AC Lanester 56 Jun 3:07:33
105 GUILLOUX Benjamin Team Bertin 2 c 3:07:33
106 ROYE Corentin AC Lanester 56 Jun 3:07:33
107 ROUSSEAU Mathys AC Lanester 56 Jun 3:07:33
108 JANVIER Julien LaRocheYon V 2 c 3:07:33
109 BRIEND Emmanuel VC Quintin 2 c 3:07:33
110 BOUVIER Bapthiste LaRocheYon V 2 c 3:07:33
111 RIDEAU Louison VS Vallet 2 c 3:07:33
112 LE HUITOUZE Julien UC Cholet 49 1 c 3:07:33
113 COUVIGNY Pierre UC Bricquebec 1 c 3:08:32
114 LORENT Kevin US Saint Herblain 1 c 3:08:32
115 DELAHAYE Alexandre VS Vallet 1 c 3:13:55
116 RENAULT Marie Ange Côtes Armor Marie Morin Véranda Rideau 1 c 3:15:16
117 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac 2 c 3:16:16
118 CHANSON Quentin LaRocheYon V 1 c 3:16:16
119 TOURBIN Killian VC Pays de Loudéac 2 c 3:16:16
120 BURLOT Lucas VC Quintin 2 c 3:18:35
121 BEAR Ido Côtes Armor Marie Morin Véranda Rideau 1 c 3:20:35

2ème étape CLM par équipe

1 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 18’18 »25
2 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 18’46 »65
3 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 18’55 »99
4 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 18’59 »28
5 TEAM FYBOLIA OC LOCMINE 19 »00’09
6 TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO19’14 »68
7 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 19’16 »82
8 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 19’21 »33
9 ES TORIGNI 19’23 »04
10 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 19’29 »23
11 LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME DN 19’29 »56
12 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 19’31 »19
13 VC PAYS DE LORIENT 19’37 »22
14 COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN 19’39 »69
15 VC AVRANCHES 19’44 »21
16 VC QUINTINAIS 19’55 »02
17 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 20’01 »27
18 AC LANESTER 56 20’06 »76
19 HENNEBONT CYCLISME 20’10 »10
20 US ST HERBLAIN 20’10 »22
21 TEAM BERTIN 20’19 »37

3ème étape

1 RENAULT Maxime Locminé OC 1 c 2:57:57
2 LINO Julian Nantes Atlant 1 c 2:57:57
3 PRIMAS Nicolas Cholet 49 UC 1 c 2:58:18
4 PATOUX Cyrille Torigni ES 1 c 2:58:18
5 PASTUREL Maxime Laval C 53 1 c 2:58:18
6 ZIELINSKI Piotr Pays Lorient 1 c 2:58:18
7 FLET Axel Côtes Armor 1 c 2:58:18
8 HASPOT Anthony POC C Lumière1 c 2:58:18
9 CHANDEMERLEHugo Quintin VC 2 c 2:58:18
10 GUICHETEAU Quentin Nantes Atlant 1 c 2:58:18
11 GUERIN Camille Côtes Armor 1 c 2:58:18
12 MICHENEAU Jeremie POC C Lumière1 c 2:58:18
13 BAGUELIN Jocelyn Laval C 53 1 c 2:58:18
14 SALMON Grégoire Sojasun Esp 1 c 2:58:18
15 GUENNEUGUES Erwann Auray UC 1 c 2:58:18
16 LE BRETON Jerome Locminé OC 1 c 2:58:18
17 RIVALLAIN Hugo Hennebont C 1 c 2:58:18
18 EINHORN Itamar Côtes Armor 1 c 2:58:18
19 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 2 c 2:58:18
20 MALO Nathan StHerblain US 2 c 2:58:18
21 COTARD Theo Locminé OC 1 c 2:58:18
22 BARON Elouan LaRocheYon V1 c 2:58:18
23 DANIEL Aurelien Pays de Dinan 1 c 2:58:18
24 LALONNIER Baptiste POC C Lumière1 c 2:58:18
25 HOCHET Damien Bricquebec C 1 c 2:58:18
26 GUERNALEC Victor Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:58:18
27 DAUPHIN Florian Sojasun Esp 1 c 2:58:18
28 TOURBIN Killian Pays Loudéac 2 c 2:58:18
29 JOALLAND Killian Pays Lorient 1 c 2:58:26
30 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael Pays Lorient 1 c 2:58:26
31 ROCHE Alexis Côtes Armor 1 c 2:58:50
32 PIERRE Alexis Torigni ES 1 c 3:06:02
33 GOULET Florian Vallet VS 1 c 3:06:02
34 BOUVIER Bapthiste LaRocheYon V2 c 3:06:02
35 BARRE Louis Nantes Atlant 1 c 3:06:02
36 ROMIAN Davy LaRocheYon V1 c 3:06:02
37 PLAISANT Lucas Sojasun Esp 2 c 3:06:02
38 LESELLIER Arnaud Torigni ES 1 c 3:06:02
39 GUILLOUX Benjamin Bertin T 2 c 3:06:02
40 GUILLEMIN Nicolas Pays Loudéac 2 c 3:06:02
41 CADORET Célestin Lanester AC Jun 3:06:02
42 RIDEL Damien Nantes Atlant 1 c 3:06:02
43 PRAUD Benjamin Lanester AC 1 c 3:06:02
44 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor Bricquebec C 1 c 3:06:02
45 BUNODIERE Guillaume Avranches VC 1 c 3:06:02
46 BOILEAU Alan Pays de Dinan 1 c 3:06:02
47 DARCEL Alexandre Quintin VC 1 c 3:06:02
48 GROUSSARD Kevin Laval C 53 1 c 3:06:02
49 GUIMARD Benoit Avranches VC 1 c 3:06:02
50 PROD`HOMMEAntoine Locminé OC 1 c 3:06:02
51 ROUSSEAU Mathys Lanester AC Jun 3:06:02
52 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian Torigni ES 1 c 3:06:02
53 DENIS Jordane Laval C 53 1 c 3:06:02
54 HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bertin T 2 c 3:06:02
55 L`AZOU Morgan Bertin T 2 c 3:06:02
56 JOLLY Quentin Quintin VC 2 c 3:06:02
57 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumière1 c 3:06:02
58 BRIEND Emmanuel Quintin VC 2 c 3:06:02
59 MOURAUD Victor Cholet 49 UC 2 c 3:06:02
60 BOUSQUET Stephen Laval C 53 1 c 3:06:02
61 FAVENNEC Titouan Auray UC 1 c 3:06:02
62 ROYE Corentin Lanester AC Jun 3:06:13
63 COUVIGNY Pierre Bricquebec C 1 c 3:06:13
64 PROVOST Maximilien Nantes Atlant 2 c 3:06:13
65 FOURNIER Quentin Sojasun Esp 1 c 3:06:13
66 LE HUITOUZE Julien Cholet 49 UC 1 c 3:06:13
67 PERRET Kevin Sojasun Esp 1 c 3:06:13
68 DAVID Nicolas Pays Lorient 1 c 3:06:13
69 KELLY Joshua Hennebont C 2 c 3:06:13
70 LECOQ Bertrand Torigni ES 1 c 3:06:13
71 GUEVEL Stephen Pays de Dinan 1 c 3:06:13
72 DRANSART Maxime Pays de Dinan 1 c 3:06:13
73 BIENFAIT Vincent Pays Lorient 1 c 3:06:13
74 FOUQUET Alexy Cholet 49 UC 1 c 3:06:13
75 LOISEAU Mathieu LaRocheYon V1 c 3:06:13
76 DENIS Jules StHerblain US 1 c 3:06:13
77 LIMOUSIN Maxime POC C Lumière1 c 3:06:13
78 LE CAM Brendan Pays de Dinan 1 c 3:06:13
79 RAPITEAU Florian StHerblain US 2 c 3:06:13
80 JEGAT Jordan Locminé OC 1 c 3:06:13
81 CHEVALIER Maxime Pays Loudéac 1 c 3:06:13
82 BOUTELOUP Paul Avranches VC 1 c 3:06:13
83 JAMOT Julien Bricquebec C 1 c 3:06:13
84 RUAULT Nathan Vallet VS 2 c 3:06:13
85 BOISSET Thibault Cholet 49 UC 1 c 3:06:13
86 GUILLEMOT Frédéric Bricquebec C 1 c 3:06:13
87 FERRON Hugo Vallet VS 1 c 3:06:13
88 SALLES Emmanuel Torigni ES 1 c 3:06:13
89 NAGAYAMA Takahiro Avranches VC 2 c 3:06:13
90 RICHEUX Florian Bertin T 2 c 3:06:13
91 LE CALVE Grégoire Pays Lorient 1 c 3:06:23
92 GIRARD Thomas Pays Loudéac 1 c 3:06:23
93 LE BARBIER Loïc Hennebont C 2 c 3:06:23
94 JEANNES Thibault Hennebont C 1 c 3:06:23
95 DIGNE Clément Avranches VC 2 c 3:06:23
96 BESCOND Jeremy Hennebont C 1 c 3:06:23
97 THOMAS Enzo Lanester AC Jun 3:06:49

Classement général
1 LINO Julian Nantes Atlant 6:15:09
2 DANIEL Aurelien Pays de Dinan 6:15:15
3 GUERNALEC Victor Pays de Dinan 6:15:15
4 RENAULT Maxime Locminé OC 6:15:19
5 SALMON Grégoire Sojasun Esp 6:15:25
6 GUICHETEAU Quentin Nantes Atlant 6:15:30
7 PASTUREL Maxime Laval C 53 6:15:35
8 BAGUELIN Jocelyn Laval C 53 6:15:35
9 DAUPHIN Florian Sojasun Esp 6:15:43
10 GUENNEUGUES Erwann Auray UC 6:15:45
11 COTARD Theo Locminé OC 6:15:46
12 PATOUX Cyrille Torigni ES 6:16:00
13 PRIMAS Nicolas Cholet 49 UC 6:16:05
14 MICHENEAU Jeremie POC C Lumière6:16:10
15 LALONNIER Baptiste POC C Lumière6:16:10
16 ZIELINSKI Piotr Pays Lorient 6:16:20
17 EINHORN Itamar Côtes Armor 6:16:25
18 FLET Axel Côtes Armor 6:16:25
19 GUERIN Camille Côtes Armor 6:16:25
20 HASPOT Anthony POC C Lumière6:16:26
21 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael Pays Lorient 6:16:28
22 JOALLAND Killian Pays Lorient 6:16:30
23 CHANDEMERLEHugo Quintin VC 6:16:35
24 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 6:16:35
25 BARON Elouan LaRocheYon V6:16:40
26 RIVALLAIN Hugo Hennebont C 6:16:50
27 MALO Nathan StHerblain US 6:16:55
28 ROCHE Alexis Côtes Armor 6:16:57
29 HOCHET Damien Bricquebec C 6:17:05
30 LE BRETON Jerome Locminé OC 6:18:33
31 BOILEAU Alan Pays de Dinan 6:22:59
32 LE CAM Brendan Pays de Dinan 6:23:10
33 DRANSART Maxime Pays de Dinan 6:23:10
34 RIDEL Damien Nantes Atlant 6:23:14
35 BARRE Louis Nantes Atlant 6:23:14
36 BOUSQUET Stephen Laval C 53 6:23:19
37 GROUSSARD Kevin Laval C 53 6:23:19
38 PERRET Kevin Sojasun Esp 6:23:20
39 FOURNIER Quentin Sojasun Esp 6:23:20
40 DENIS Jordane Laval C 53 6:23:20
41 PLAISANT Lucas Sojasun Esp 6:23:22
42 PROD`HOMMEAntoine Locminé OC 6:23:24
43 FAVENNEC Titouan Auray UC 6:23:29
44 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor Bricquebec C 6:23:34
45 JEGAT Jordan Locminé OC 6:23:35
46 PIERRE Alexis Torigni ES 6:23:44
47 LESELLIER Arnaud Torigni ES 6:23:44
48 GUILLEMOT Frédéric Bricquebec C 6:23:45
49 JAMOT Julien Bricquebec C 6:23:45
50 CHEVALIER Maxime Pays Loudéac 6:23:50
51 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumière6:23:54
52 LECOQ Bertrand Torigni ES 6:23:55
53 SALLES Emmanuel Torigni ES 6:23:55
54 MOURAUD Victor Cholet 49 UC 6:23:56
55 GOULET Florian Vallet VS 6:23:59
56 FOUQUET Alexy Cholet 49 UC 6:24:00
57 GIRARD Thomas Pays Loudéac 6:24:00
58 BOISSET Thibault Cholet 49 UC 6:24:00
59 LIMOUSIN Maxime POC C Lumière6:24:05
60 RUAULT Nathan Vallet VS 6:24:10
61 FERRON Hugo Vallet VS 6:24:10
62 BUNODIERE Guillaume Avranches VC 6:24:14
63 GUIMARD Benoit Avranches VC 6:24:14
64 DAVID Nicolas Pays Lorient 6:24:15
65 GUEVEL Stephen Pays de Dinan 6:24:15
66 BIENFAIT Vincent Pays Lorient 6:24:17
67 JOLLY Quentin Quintin VC 6:24:19
68 ROMIAN Davy LaRocheYon V6:24:24
69 LE CALVE Grégoire Pays Lorient 6:24:25
70 BOUTELOUP Paul Avranches VC 6:24:25
71 NAGAYAMA Takahiro Avranches VC 6:24:25
72 PRAUD Benjamin Lanester AC 6:24:29
73 LOISEAU Mathieu LaRocheYon V6:24:35
74 DIGNE Clément Avranches VC 6:24:35
75 CADORET Célestin Lanester AC 6:24:38
76 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian Torigni ES 6:24:39
77 HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bertin T 6:24:44
78 L`AZOU Morgan Bertin T 6:24:44
79 DENIS Jules StHerblain US 6:24:50
80 RAPITEAU Florian StHerblain US 6:24:50
81 JEANNES Thibault Hennebont C 6:24:55
82 BESCOND Jeremy Hennebont C 6:24:55
83 RICHEUX Florian Bertin T 6:24:55
84 KELLY Joshua Hennebont C 6:25:20
85 JEANNES Matthieu Hennebont C 6:25:43
86 LE BARBIER Loïc Hennebont C 6:26:11
87 PROVOST Maximilien Nantes Atlant 6:32:47
88 LE HUITOUZE Julien Cholet 49 UC 6:32:54
89 BRIEND Emmanuel Quintin VC 6:33:13
90 BOUVIER Bapthiste LaRocheYon V6:33:18
91 ROUSSEAU Mathys Lanester AC 6:33:23
92 TOURBIN Killian Pays Loudéac 6:33:32
93 ROYE Corentin Lanester AC 6:33:34
94 GUILLOUX Benjamin Bertin T 6:33:38
95 DARCEL Alexandre Quintin VC 6:34:21
96 THOMAS Enzo Lanester AC 6:35:21
97 COUVIGNY Pierre Bricquebec C 6:36:35
98 GUILLEMIN Nicolas Pays Loudéac 6:44:31