ST POTAN

CLASSEMENT ETAPE 1 CONTRE LA MONTRE

1 OMNES Germain Ploudal Ports 2 c 0:05:59,76
2 HOUSSIN Clement Vallet VS 2 c 0:06:00,41
3 SILLIAU Nicolas Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:00,74
4 TARDIVEL Theo St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:02,67
5 JEZEQUEL Hugo Auray UC 2 c 0:06:03,77
6 DUBOIS Pierre emmanuel Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:04,10
7 QUINDRY Emeric Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:04,37
8 GOREL Benoit Quéven EC 3 c 0:06:10,16
9 BALAY Leonard Côte Granit R 2 c 0:06:11,86
10 MUGUET Corentin Auray UC 2 c 0:06:14,16
11 TABOURET Clément Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:14,71
12 GILBERT Aurélien Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:14,91
13 TERRY Kévin Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:15,64
14 HOULETTE Thomas Torigni ES 2 c 0:06:16,25
15 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:16,83
16 THEBAULT Briac Moyon C 2 c 0:06:17,35
17 RENARD Guillaume Sojasun CT 3 c 0:06:17,87
18 REED Samuel Plancoët CC 3 c 0:06:18,51
19 BOIVIN Axel Vallet VS 2 c 0:06:18,82
20 BARON Adrien Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:19,29
21 BRIEND Emmanuel Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:20,36
22 HERVE Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 0:06:21,14
23 SADOUDI Kevin Pignon C K 2 c 0:06:21,33
24 GUILMIN Damien Plancoët CC 3 c 0:06:21,46
25 ALLENO Clement Pays Loudéac 3 c 0:06:22,73
26 CHEVILLARD Allan Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:06:22,82
27 MOULIN Maxime Sojasun CT 2 c 0:06:23,91
28 ROLLAND William Vallet VS 2 c 0:06:24,58
29 SIDANER Alan Pays Loudéac 2 c 0:06:27,35
30 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:28,06
31 BURLOT Lucas Quintin VC 2 c 0:06:28,16
32 GLOT Raphael St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:28,47
33 MARTIN Tanguy St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:28,64
34 LE CHANU Baptiste Quintin VC Jun 0:06:29,84
35 FREMIN Jerome Plancoët CC 2 c 0:06:30,89
36 GRISON Kévin Bricquebec C 2 c 0:06:31,99
37 BOUVIER Kylian Rennes EC 2 c 0:06:32,24
38 LEBRANCHU Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 0:06:35,77
39 PITHON Karl Rennes EC 2 c 0:06:36,40
40 GILLOT Valentin Uzel CC Jun 0:06:36,93
41 LE HARDY Damien Moncontour CC 3 c 0:06:39,57
42 BENOIST Almenzo Quéven EC 2 c 0:06:40,11
43 DOUARD Lucas Rennes EC 3 c 0:06:40,80
44 BURLOT Samuel St Brieuc UC 3 c 0:06:40,88
45 VITRY Théo Rennes EC 3 c 0:06:41,25
46 LEARD Jean St Brieuc UC 2 c 0:06:41,31
47 JOUAN Christopher Plancoët CC Po1 0:06:42,03
48 JOLY Adrien Plurien VC 3 c 0:06:43,55
49 ADAM Dylan Plancoët CC 3 c 0:06:45,03
50 LEIROS Arnaud Sojasun CT 2 c 0:06:47,80
51 COUALAN Christophe Pleven CC Po1 0:06:50,36
52 GROUAZEL Fabien Plancoët CC 2 c 0:06:51,11
53 PERRIN Romaric Plancoët CC Po1 0:06:53,57
54 PERRIN Erwan Plancoët CC 3 c 0:06:53,78
55 BINET Laurent Plancoët CC Po1 0:06:54,68
56 BELLEGO Jérome Sojasun CT 3 c 0:06:54,95
57 MARTIN Laurent Dinan VC 3 c 0:06:57,94
58 ALLEE Nathan Pays de Dinan 2 c 0:07:01,21
59 LEMAITRE Nicolas Ploufragan SC 3 c 0:07:06,28
60 BEDFERT Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 0:07:11,42
61 ROUSSIGNE Jean pierre Ernée CC Po2 0:07:12,10
62 HERVAGAULT Gwendal St Malo Phily Jun 0:07:20,68
63 RAFFRAY Mathis Plancoët CC Jun 0:07:26,04
64 MOY Stanislas Pays Loudéac 3 c 0:07:32,58
65 BURLOT Enzo Quintin VC Jun 0:09:11,16

CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL ETAPE 2

1 SIDANER Alan Pays Loudéac 2 c 2:51:51
2 GILBERT Aurélien Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:51:51
3 TARDIVEL Theo St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:51:53
4 ALLENO Clement Pays Loudéac 3 c 2:51:59
5 CHEVILLARD Allan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:51:59
6 MUGUET Corentin Auray UC 2 c 2:51:59
7 GRISON Kévin Bricquebec C 2 c 2:52:03
8 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC 2 c 2:52:03
9 MARTIN Tanguy St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:55:55
10 BOUVIER Kylian Rennes EC 2 c 2:55:55
11 GOREL Benoit Quéven EC 3 c 2:55:55
12 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 2 c 2:55:55
13 HOUSSIN Clement Vallet VS 2 c 2:55:55
14 JEZEQUEL Hugo Auray UC 2 c 2:55:55
15 ALLEE Nathan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:55:55
16 HERVAGAULT Gwendal St Malo Phily Jun 2:56:18
17 BURLOT Samuel St Brieuc UC 3 c 2:56:29
18 MOULIN Maxime Sojasun CT 2 c 2:57:26
19 DUBOIS Pierre emmanuel Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:57:26
20 THEBAULT Briac Moyon C 2 c 2:57:26
21 BELLEGO Jérome Sojasun CT 3 c 2:57:26
22 BALAY Leonard Côte Granit R 2 c 2:57:26
23 FREMIN Jerome Plancoët CC 2 c 2:57:26
24 PITHON Karl Rennes EC 2 c 2:57:26
25 LEARD Jean St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:57:26
26 BURLOT Enzo Quintin VC Jun 2:57:42
27 BRIEND Emmanuel Quintin VC 2 c 2:58:25
28 LEIROS Arnaud Sojasun CT 2 c 2:58:40
29 BENOIST Almenzo Quéven EC 2 c 2:58:45
30 JOLY Adrien Plurien VC 3 c 2:58:45
31 TERRY Kévin Torigni ES 2 c 3:01:13
32 LE CHANU Baptiste Quintin VC Jun 3:04:05
33 QUINDRY Emeric Torigni ES 2 c 3:04:43
34 OMNES Germain Ploudal Ports 2 c 3:05:14
35 JOUAN Christopher Plancoët CC Po1 3:05:14
36 HERVE Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 3:05:23
37 GROUAZEL Fabien Plancoët CC 2 c 3:05:23
38 MARTIN Laurent Dinan VC 3 c 3:05:23
39 ADAM Dylan Plancoët CC 3 c 3:05:33
40 LEBRANCHU Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 3:05:55

CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL

1 TARDIVEL Theo St Brieuc UC 2 c 2:57:55
2 GILBERT Aurélien Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:58:05
3 MUGUET Corentin Auray UC 2 c 2:58:13
4 SIDANER Alan Pays Loudéac 2 c 2:58:18
5 CHANDEMERLE Hugo Quintin VC 2 c 2:58:19
6 ALLENO Clement Pays Loudéac 3 c 2:58:21
7 CHEVILLARD Allan Pays de Dinan 2 c 2:58:21
8 GRISON Kévin Bricquebec C 2 c 2:58:34
9 HOUSSIN Clement Vallet VS 2 c 3:01:55
10 JEZEQUEL Hugo Auray UC 2 c 3:01:58
11 GOREL Benoit Quéven EC 3 c 3:02:05
12 ALLAIRE Dorian Quintin VC 2 c 3:02:23
13 MARTIN Tanguy St Brieuc UC 2 c 3:02:23
14 BOUVIER Kylian Rennes EC 2 c 3:02:27
15 ALLEE Nathan Pays de Dinan 2 c 3:02:56
16 BURLOT Samuel St Brieuc UC 3 c 3:03:09
17 DUBOIS Pierre emmanuel Pays de Dinan 2 c 3:03:30
18 BALAY Leonard Côte Granit R 2 c 3:03:37
19 HERVAGAULT Gwendal St Malo Phily Jun 3:03:38
20 THEBAULT Briac Moyon C 2 c 3:03:43
21 MOULIN Maxime Sojasun CT 2 c 3:03:49
22 FREMIN Jerome Plancoët CC 2 c 3:03:56
23 PITHON Karl Rennes EC 2 c 3:04:02
24 LEARD Jean St Brieuc UC 2 c 3:04:07
25 BELLEGO Jérome Sojasun CT 3 c 3:04:20
26 BRIEND Emmanuel Quintin VC 2 c 3:04:45
27 BENOIST Almenzo Quéven EC 2 c 3:05:25
28 LEIROS Arnaud Sojasun CT 2 c 3:05:27
29 JOLY Adrien Plurien VC 3 c 3:05:28
30 BURLOT Enzo Quintin VC Jun 3:06:53
31 TERRY Kévin Torigni ES 2 c 3:07:28
32 LE CHANU Baptiste Quintin VC Jun 3:10:34
33 QUINDRY Emeric Torigni ES 2 c 3:10:47
34 OMNES Germain Ploudal Ports 2 c 3:11:13
35 HERVE Guillaume Plancoët CC 3 c 3:11:44
36 JOUAN Christopher Plancoët CC Po1 3:11:56
37 GROUAZEL Fabien Plancoët CC 2 c 3:12:14
38 ADAM Dylan Plancoët CC 3 c 3:12:18
39 MARTIN Laurent Dinan VC 3 c 3:12:20
40 LEBRANCHU Dylan Plancoët CC 2 c 3:12:30