ST GILDAS DE RHUYS

3 CAT

TEMPS DU VAINQUEUR 2.27.00

1 DAYON FREDERIC HENNEBONT CYCLISME
2 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT
3 MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
5 CHARLES ETIENNE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 BAUTHAMY DYLAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
7 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE
8 DANIEAU ALEXANDRE AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 MORICE BENJAMIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56
11 LE MEYEC ARNAUD VS DE RHUYS
12 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56
13 JOSSET RONAN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
14 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56
15 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56
16 LELIEVRE JEAN CHARLES VS RIEUXOIS 56
17 DELOHEN AURELIEN UC ALREENNE
18 CHANDAVOINE KARL AC LANESTER 56
19 ENET JEAN FRANCOIS VS DE RHUYS
20 LE BOUDOUIL GAEL UCL HENNEBONT
21 DENIS PATRICE US LA GACILLY CYCL.
22 LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56
23 HAMONIC GURVAN UCL HENNEBONT
24 LE BRIS JULIEN UCL HENNEBONT
25 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT
26 GAURIN ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL

D1

TEMPS DU VAINQUEUR 1.49.00

1 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
2 DREAN GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 MADEC Jean-Charles INDIVIDUEL
4 NEVO JOANE UCL HENNEBONT
5 LOY TRISTAN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
6 GUILLOUX SYLVAIN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
7 CADERO THEO UCL HENNEBONT
8 LE GAL PIERRE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 CARLAC`H JEAN FRANCOIS VELO SPORT PLOERMEL
10 KERSUZAM JEAN MARIE EC PLUVIGNOISE
11 SIMON Frédéric AC LANESTER 56
12 ROUILLE BENOIT SC MALESTROIT
13 NOBLET Sébastien US LA GACILLY CYCL.
14 FOLLIC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE
15 MERVEILLEUX RICHARD TEAM IMMO GOLFE
16 ANNO PIERRE VINCENT UCL HENNEBONT
17 MAUGE Adrien SC MALESTROIT
18 ETIENNE Alan SC MALESTROIT
19 ETESSE ALAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
20 JEHANNO RODOLPHE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
21 VOISIN ADRIEN VS RIEUXOIS 56
22 MADEC OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
23 JOSSO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
24 COLIN FREDERIC VS DE RHUYS

D2

TEMPS DU VAINQUEUR 1.38.00

1 MERVEILLEUX GUENOLE TEAM IMMO GOLFE
2 LE NY CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56
4 LAURENT ARTHUR UCL HENNEBONT
5 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE
6 POULLAOUEC GAEL AC QUESTEMBERT
7 LE ROHO LAURENT RUN BIKE CLUB 56
8 HINAULT GILDAS DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
9 GILLIOUARD YVES DYLANE UC ALREENNE
10 CHARDIGNY SEBASTIEN VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
11 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL TEAM IMMO GOLFE
12 LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
13 LECLAIRE AURELIEN VS RIEUXOIS 56
14 BURBAN THIBAULT VS DE RHUYS
15 LE SAUCE Gaëtan EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 JOUANNO PIERRE YVES VC PONTIVYEN
17 LE NOUAIL LUCAS VS RIEUXOIS 56
18 MORICE BASTIEN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
19 NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT
20 DEGRES JEROME VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
21 TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC
22 TRANVAUX PATRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
23 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT
24 ADAM Frédéric VELO SPORT PLOERMEL
25 TOURBAIEWSKI JULIEN UC ALREENNE
26 RIVALAIN Alexandre UCL HENNEBONT
27 LELIEVRE Philippe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
28 GOMBAUD MIKAEL AC QUESTEMBERT
29 GUIDEC BENJAMIN OC LOCMINE
30 LE PART EVAN VC PONTIVYEN
31 LAURENT AURELIEN SC MALESTROIT
32 GRAIGNIC MICKAEL UC ALREENNE
33 MALHERBE CHRISTOPHE VELO SPORT PLOERMEL
34 JOUANNIC ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
35 EUZENOT HERVE TEAM ARCAFILMS

D3

TEMPS DU VAINQUEUR 1.30.00

1 AUDIC YANN VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
2 LE GUENNEC HERVE VC PONTIVYEN
3 LE GROS FABRICE UC ALREENNE
4 LE MEUT CHRISTOPHE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
5 JANNELLO CHRISTOPHE UC ALREENNE
6 OLIVIERO ERIC OC LOCMINE
7 COATANOAN TANGUY UCL HENNEBONT
8 PHILIPPOT OLIVIER VC PONTIVYEN
9 MASSE CAMILLE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
10 BALLER LAURENT DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
11 JOSSET LAURENT TEAM IMMO GOLFE
12 GAUDIN ALAIN VS RIEUXOIS 56
13 LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE VS RIEUXOIS 56
14 RIBLER ROMUALD UCL HENNEBONT
15 BRANCHOUX PIERRICK EC QUEVENOISE
16 TANGUY ARNAUD VC PONTIVYEN
17 MAHE VINCENT AC LANESTER 56
18 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE
19 L`HENORET DOMINIQUE VS DE RHUYS
20 ANDRE STEPHANE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
21 GUEGAN PATRICK DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
22 LE DELETAIRE DAVID VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
23 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD
24 PROVOST RONALD VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
25 LE MOUEL YANNICK UCL HENNEBONT
26 BIHOUEE JEROME SC MALESTROIT
27 ROUX LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56
28 HAVART Alain TEAM IMMO GOLFE
29 DAVIS FREDERIC VS RIEUXOIS 56
30 MALIGORNE OLIVIER VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
31 BARON THIERRY VS RIEUXOIS 56
32 MOISSARD JULIEN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
33 MADEC FREDERIC VS DE RHUYS
34 JEFFRAY ERIC UC ALREENNE
35 RIO REGIS VC PONTIVYEN

D4

TEMPS DU VAINQUEUR 1.26.00

1 DANILO ALAIN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
2 RICARD PATRICK VC PONTIVYEN
3 OLLIERO YANN EC PLUVIGNOISE
4 TABARIC RONALD AC PAYS DE BAUD
5 LE CALLONNEC Dominique VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
6 DUVAL FRANCK OC LOCMINE
7 GALLAIS THIERRY VC PONTIVYEN
8 LANGONNE JOEL UC ALREENNE
9 CLEMENT Thierry AC QUESTEMBERT
10 EVANO BENOIT TEAM ARCAFILMS
11 RYO NICOLAS AC QUESTEMBERT
12 LECOMTE PASCAL VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
13 HERCOUET Jean SC MALESTROIT
14 GAUDIN STEPHANE VS RIEUXOIS 56
15 GUYOT BERNARD UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
16 QUERE JEAN JACQUES EC PLUVIGNOISE
17 LE KER DIDIER AC LANESTER 56