SAINT AVE

1 MAHOUDO Nolann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
2 LARMET Ilan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
3 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 3ème
4 GRUEL Baptiste AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Junior
5 BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème
6 MIGNON Thomas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
7 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème
8 LE MEUT Adrien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
9 MOULLEC Simon US GUERANDE CYCLISME 3ème
10 LE GALUDEC Louis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
11 DANIEL Jeremy CC RENNAIS 3ème
12 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE 3ème
13 FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME 3ème
14 BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème
15 DEFFAINS Enzo AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Junior
16 CHARLES Enzo VC PONTIVYEN Junior
17 LAMBERTON Damien CC RENNAIS 3ème
18 LENORMAND Quentin AC BREVINOIS Junior
19 LANGLAIS Alexandre GUEMENE VTT 1ère
20 CATREVAUX Aimeric EC PAYS GUICHEN Junior
21 GAZENGEL Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
22 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE Junior
23 GICQUEL Dylan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
24 MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
25 LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème
26 MOSIN Baptiste OC LOCMINE Junior
27 BOUVIER Antoine CC RENNAIS 3ème
28 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
29 SOURGET Leandre AC BREVINOIS 3ème
30 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior
31 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
32 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
33 PHELIPPEAU Maxime SC MALESTROIT 3ème
34 TOMASSACCI Romain UC ALREENNE Junior
35 LELIEVRE Ronan VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
36 CHARLES Etienne VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
37 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
38 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
39 BOLGIANI Gabriel VELO CLUB PORNICHET Junior
40 PRUAL Clement CC RENNAIS Junior
41 LE DELETAIRE Mathis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
42 LE MOING Maxime VC PONTIVYEN Junior
43 OBLIN Guillaume SC MALESTROIT 3ème
44 GUYOT Jordan VC PONTIVYEN Junior
45 TRAVAILLE Erwin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
46 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
47 DRUMEL Ronan UCK DE VANNES Pass’Cyclisme Open
48 GICQUEL Antoine AC QUESTEMBERT Junior
49 GUERIN Mathis REDON OC 3ème
50 LE MOUEL Alan VC PONTIVYEN Junior
51 GREGOIRE Arthur US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
52 GOURVENEC Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior
53 CHARUEL Arthur SC MALESTROIT 3ème
54 LE DOUARIN Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
55 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème