RONDE DU PORHOET

1 RENAULT Maxime OC LOCMINE 1 70
2 JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1 50
3 PROD`HOMME Antoine OC LOCMINE 1 43
4 FARANTAKIS Stylianos SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 38
5 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1 34
6 TERRIEN Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 30
7 PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI 1 27
8 LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 24
9 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1 21
10 LOUICHE Vincent CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1 18
11 RIMASSON Adrien OC LOCMINE 1 15
12 JAMES Owen COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 1 13
13 POITEVIN Benoit US ST HERBLAIN 1 11
14 LE BRETON Jerome OC LOCMINE 1 9
15 DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1 7
16 JEANNES Thibault HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1 5
17 LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2 4
18 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS 2 3
19 POUGET Tommy GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 1 2
20 HALLEGUEN Mathieu team bertin 2 1
21 WILD Damian Team bricquebec cotentin 1  
22 JEGAT Jordan OC LOCMINE 1  
23 ZIELINSKI Piotr VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1  
24 BIENFAIT Vincent VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1  
25 RIVALLAIN Hugo HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1  
26 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT 1  
27 DELPRAT Steven ES TORIGNI 1  
28 CRISPIN Mickaël HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2  
29 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UC ALREENNE 2  
30 BEN MOSHE Yuval COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 1  
31 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2  
32 JEZEQUEL Hugo UC ALREENNE 2  
33 LAURENT Joffrey USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2  
34 BUNODIERE Guillaume VC AVRANCHES 1  
35 BORDIER Julien VC AVRANCHES 1  
36 BOURRELIER Alexis UC MONTGESNOISE 2  
37 NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES 2  
38 YVEN Kevin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1  
39 TINTINGER Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2  
40 DUBOIS Corentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 1  
41 BRADSHAW William TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1  
42 RENAULT Baptiste SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1  
43 ENGUEHARD Cédric VC AVRANCHES 22  
44 NAKAMURA Keisuke USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2  
45 KELLY Jacob HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2  
46 KELLY Joshua HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2  
47 JEGOU Julien COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. 1  
48 LE MARREC Frederic TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 1  
49 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE 2  
50 ROLLAND Jules UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 1  
51 CHESNEL Pascal TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1