RIEUX

D1/D2
1 GICQUEL Julien REDON OC
2 MALHERBE Christophe VELO SPORT PLOERMEL
3 PERRAUD Christopher US PONTCHATELAINE
4 JEHANNO Rodolphe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
5 LECLAIRE Nicolas REDON OC
6 BAUDET Gwénaël AC QUESTEMBERT
7 LE NOUAIL Lucas VS RIEUXOIS 56
8 TRICHEREAU Cyrille OC NAZARIEN
9 VOISIN AdrienVS RIEUXOIS 56
10 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT
11 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56
12 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 POULLAOUEC Gael AC QUESTEMBERT
14 CLAQUIN Olivier VC CHATEAULINOIS
15 HOUEIX TristanUC ALREENNE
16 BOUGOUIN Charlez REDON OC
17 BESNOUX HugoSC MALESTROIT
18 GUIDEC Benjamin OC LOCMINE
19 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE
20 FROMMENTOUX Florian AC ST MALO PHILY
21 TATARD Jean Christophe VC RENNAIS
22 BRIAND Nicolas EC RANCE FREMUR
23 CARO Yohann UCL HENNEBONT
24 MORIN Laurent REDON OC
25 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE
26 LEGAUFFRE Thomas ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
27 NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT
28 SEBILO NicolasOC NAZARIEN
29 COUTAUD Anthony UCA 44
30 GOMBAUD Mikael AC QUESTEMBERT
31 CARLAC`H Jean Francois VELO SPORT PLOERMEL
32 CHEDOTAL Regis UCA 44

D3/D4
1 NOBLET Jean Marie ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
2 HAMON Eric EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 LEBACLE Sylvain AC ST MALO PHILY
4 ROUX Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56
5 LACROIX JulienUS LA GACILLY CYCL.
6 GARNIER Emmanuel ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
7 PRAT SebastienVELO CLUB DE SAVENAY
8 LE MOIGNO Alain VC PACEEN
9 LELIEVRE Christophe VS RIEUXOIS 56
10 PALLIERNE Bruno AC QUESTEMBERT
11 MAHE Alain US PONTCHATELAINE
12 MOREAU Laurent VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY
13 L`HENORET Dominique VS DE RHUYS
14 BALLER Laurent DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
15 RIBLER Romuald UCL HENNEBONT
16 PLANTARD Frédéric EC PAYS GUICHEN
17 BRARD PatricePEDALE PUCEULOISE
18 DANILO Alain US LA GACILLY CYCL.
19 JANNELLO Christophe UC ALREENNE
20 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
21 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 GAUDIN Alain VS RIEUXOIS 56
23 LOYER Eric AC ST MALO PHILY
24 ROYER Eric LANNION CYCLISME
25 ECOBICHON Alain LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
26 MORIN David REDON OC
27 LE MEUT Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
28 MERAUD Philippe ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
29 BURBAN Cedric VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
30 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE
31 MERAUD Francois ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
32 RICHARD Gaëtan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
33 TOMEKPE AxelOC LOCMINE
34 GAUDIN Stephane VS RIEUXOIS 56
35 SANTERRE Patrice VS RIEUXOIS 56
36 BERTHO FranckUCA 44
37 DOARE RenaudUS LA GACILLY CYCL.