PLUMELIN

D1 D2

Temps du vainqueur 01:40:00

1 JOUCAN Axel VC DINANNAIS PC.Open D1
2 LE BORGNE Bertrand AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
3 TREMELO Sébastien VELOCE VANNETAIS PC.Open D1
4 LE GAL Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC.Open D2
5 KERSUZAN EC PLUVIGNOISE PC D1
6 LEBOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D2
7 SEITE Christophe UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D2
8 LE NY Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC.Open D2
9 CORFMAT Julien individuel PC D1
10 CARLAC`H Jean Francois VELO SPORT PLOERMEL PC.Open D1
11 MORICE Bastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC.Open D2
12 LE BAIL Yvan ACP BAUD PC D1
13 COIFFEC Guillaume UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D2
14 LAVENANT Patrice UC BRIOCHINE PC.Open D1
15 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
16 GUILLOUX Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC.Open D1
17 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D1
18 MERVEILLEUX Richard TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D1
19 MALHERBE Christophe VELO SPORT PLOERMEL PC.Open D2
20 LAURENT Arthur UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D2
21 CHARDIGN Sébastien VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D2
22 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D2
23 BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS PC.Open D1
24 COULANGE Thomas CC CONCARNOIS PC.Open D2
25 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE PC.Open D1
26 9 José VC REUNION PC D1
27 COLOMBIER Michel CC MONCONTOUR PC.Open D1
28 MARTIN Jean Michel TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
29 ANNO Pierre Vincent UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D1
30 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE PC.Open D2
31 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème
32 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE PC.Open D2
33 LE PICAULT Bertrand EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D2
34 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D2
35 ROUSSEL Nicolas CC LANDIVYSIEN PC.Open D2

D3 D4

Temps du vainqueur 01:40:00

1 JUBIN Fançois ACP BAUD PC D3
2 BURLOT Silvère UC BRIOCHINE PC D3
3 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN PC D4
4 JOUANNO Pierre Yves VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
5 MASSE Camille VC PAYS DE LORIENT PC D3
6 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE PC D3
7 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
8 BALTER Laurent DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
9 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE PC D3
10 KERSUZAN Frederic AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
11 RIBLER Romuald UCL HENNEBONT PC D3
12 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC D3
13 LE VAILLANT Jean Yves VS PLOUMAGOAR PC D3
14 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY PC D4
15 DUVAL Franck OC LOCMINE PC D4
16 LE CALLONNEC Dominique VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D4

2EME 3EME CAT ET JUNIORS

Temps du vainqueur 2 h 42′ 25 »

1 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE 2ème
2 CADIOU Raphaël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème
3 POULIZAC Ronan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
4 GOUEDARD Simon OC LOCMINE 3ème
5 LE STRAT Mathieu OC LOCMINE 2ème
6 LHUMEAU Sebastien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
7 LE MARCHAND Jean Francois CC LANGUEUX 3ème
8 BERTIN Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
9 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème
10 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CUCLISME 2ème
11 BOUGOUIN Steeven REDON OC 3ème
12 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CUCLISME 2ème
13 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE 2ème
14 POIGNANT Pacôme VELOCE VANNETAIS Junior
15 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème
16 LE CHENADEC Ewen VC LANGUIDIC Junior
17 ORIOT Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
18 MORICE Benjamin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
19 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème
20 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
21 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
22 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème
23 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 2ème
24 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VCP LOUDEAC 2ème
25 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
26 JOSSET Ronan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
27 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
28 HEMERY Ewen TEAM BERTIN 2ème
29 CHAPEL Alexandre VC LOUDEAC 38 2ème
30 SCOURZIC Youenn VC LANGUIDIC Junior
31 VEZIE Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
32 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE 2ème
33 LE GUEVEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior
34 SINNER Christophe EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
35 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
36 LE CRAVER Florian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème
37 CHAPIN Stephane AC ST MALO PHILY 3ème
38 JARNO Pierre Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
39 LOREAU Antoine VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
40 NICOLLEAU Pierre VS SCAEROIS 3ème
41 VIGNES Cedric TEAM BERTIN 2ème
42 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
43 NEDELEC Jean Philippe VC PONTIVYEN PCO D1
44 QUERO Cedric CC LANGUEUX 2ème
45 LE COUEDIC Raphael CC LANGUEUX 3ème
46 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT PCO
47 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
48 LECLAIRE David REDON OC 2ème
49 JOUNIER Quentin REDON OC 2ème
50 SOURGET Leandre AC BREVINOIS 3ème