PLOUGOUMELEN

1 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème 02:19:05
2 LEPOURREAU Benjamin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème  »
3 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
4 TINTINGER Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème  »
5 KELLY Joshua HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
6 CAMBAUD PINON Victor UCK DE VANNES 2ème  »
7 KERNEIS Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème  »
8 JEZEQUEL Hugo TEAM LA CREPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 2ème  »
9 LE MEYEC Arnaud VS DE RHUYS 3ème  »
10 COURTET Guerand UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème  »
11 JUSTUM Axel VCP LORIENT 2ème  »
12 BERTIN Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
13 VOLAND Sebastien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2ème  »
14 CHANDEMERLEHugo VC QUINTINAIS 2ème  »
15 GUILLOUX Arnaud T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 2ème  »
16 DUCHEMIN Damien CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 2ème 00:04:05
17 BRIEND Emmanuel VC QUINTINAIS 2ème  »
18 REDOU Pascal T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 2ème  »
19 CHENAIS Frederic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
20 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC 3ème  »
21 OLIVEUX Maxime MEGA CLUB 3ème  »
22 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème  »
23 KELLY Jacob HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
24 DENIS Erwann VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème  »
25 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème  »
26 PINDER Adam HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
27 GEORGES Pierre EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
28 RUEL Quentin AC BREVINOIS 2ème  »
29 BAUCHE Adrien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
30 JARNO Pierre Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC2ème  »
31 LE GALUDEC Anthony VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème  »
32 GOREL Benoit EC QUEVENOISE 3ème  »
33 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE 3ème  »
34 STEVANT Victor UCL HENNEBONT 3ème  »
35 DANIELO Thomas VC BELLILOIS 3ème  »
36 LE TALLEC Anthony AC LANESTER 56 3ème  »
37 JOSSET Ronan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème  »
38 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème  »
39 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTIN 2ème  »
40 RIOU Philippe UCL HENNEBONT 3ème  »
41 AUFFRET Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème  »
42 LEFEUVRE Dylan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème  »
43 TAILLANDIER Rene LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème  »
44 MARTIN Frederic LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
45 ROBIC Thomas RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème  »
46 NEVO Samuel UCL HENNEBONT 3ème  »
47 GUIMARD François VCP LORIENT 3ème  »
48 MORICE Hugo UC ALREENNE Junior  »

D1/D2

1 NEVO Joane UCL HENNEBONT
2 CARDRAIN Hugo UCL HENNEBONT
3 CARO Yohann UCL HENNEBONT
4 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT
5 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC
6 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
7 JEHANNO Rodolphe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
8 CANEVET Gaetan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
9 ROUILLE Benoit SC MALESTROIT
10 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11 LE CAVIL David EC QUEVENOISE
12 PERRAUD Christopher US PONTCHATELAINE
13 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE
14 PAU-AUDUBERT Franck UCPJ
15 BODIGUEL Valentin EC PAYS GUICHEN
16 LECLAIRE Aurelien VS RIEUXOIS 56
17 DIGABEL Hugo EC PLUVIGNOISE
18 LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
19 GUIDEC Benjamin OC LOCMINE
20 HOUEIX Tristan UC ALREENNE
21 GRALL Adrien OBOBIKE
22 ETIENNE Alan SC MALESTROIT
23 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME
24 FOULGOC Laurent UC QUIMPERLOISE
25 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE
26 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE
27 GUIHO Jean Yves MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME
28 TRAVERS Cedric VC PLELANAIS

D3/D4

1 LE MEUT Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
2 PALLIERNE Bruno AC QUESTEMBERT
3 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN
4 GUYOMARCH David UC CARHAIX
5 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
6 SEROUX Jerome LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
7 LE MOIGNO Alain VC PACEEN
8 MADEC Frédo VS RHUYS
9 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE
10 CORNIC Christian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
11 LOZAHIC Gaetan CC ERGUE GABERIC
12 CORNIC Cyrille HENNEBONT CYCLISME
13 LORANS Matthieu VC PONTIVYEN
14 LUCAS Sebastien CC MONCONTOUR
15 MASSE Camille VC PAYS DE LORIENT
16 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 BOURDOIS Stephane CC ST ONEN
18 DAVIS Frederic VS RIEUXOIS 56
19 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN
20 DONNIO Eric UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
21 PROVOST Ronald VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
22 GIBOULOT Sebastien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
23 JANNELLO Christophe UC ALREENNE
24 LUCAS Olivier US PONTCHATELAINE
25 LANGONNE Joel UC ALREENNE
26 GAUDIN Stephane VS RIEUXOIS 56
27 ROUX Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56
28 WANTZ Jean Charles LE PERRIER VELO CLUB
29 BERNARD Sylvain UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
30 LE LIBOUX Christian TEAM ARCAFILMS
31 COATANOAN Tanguy UCL HENNEBONT
32 BOUTOUT Tony VCU HALLUINOISE
33 DEMOLLIENS Morgan TEAM IMMO GOLFE
34 GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE
35 GUYOMACH’ Florence UC CARHAIX
36 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
37 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY
38 LE KER Didier AC LANESTER 56
39 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD
40 MONNIER Stéphane VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
41 PENGLOAN Tristan UC QUIMPERLOISE
42 OLIJERHOEK Anthony AC QUESTEMBERT
43 LECOMTE Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
44 LE PESSEC Stephane VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
45 LE GROS Fabrice UC ALREENNE
46 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS
47 ANDRE Stephane VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
48 QUERE Jean Jacques EC PLUVIGNOISE
49 HAMON Eric EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
50 RUELLAN Patrick VS RIEUX
51 JEFFRAY Eric UC ALREENNE
52 JOUANNO Pierre Yves VC PONTIVYEN
53 MOUREAU Yoann RUN BIKE CLUB 56
54 LE BOZEC Jean-Paul VC RENNAIS