PENVINS

3ÈME CATÉGORIE ET JUNIORS

1 PEDRAULT NATHAN J VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2h19’23 »
2 LE BLEIZ YOHAN 3 HENNEBONT CYCLISME mt
3 DANIEAU ALEXANDRE 3 AC PAYS DE BAUD mt
4 ROSELIER STEPHANE 3 UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN mt
5 LE BRIS JULIEN 3 UCL HENNEBONT mt
6 GICQUEL ANTOINE J AC QUESTEMBERT mt
7 NEVO GWENAEL 3 UC BRIOCHINE mt
8 LE BARBIER CHRISTOPHE 3 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME mt
9 VOISIN RONAN J VELO SPORT VALLETAIS mt
10 LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL 3 CC LANGUEUX mt
11 COURJAL ANTHONY 3 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME à 12 »
12 VANDOOREN SEBASTIEN 3 AC QUESTEMBERT mt
13 DEQUIPPE SWANN 3 SOJASUN ESPOIR mt
14 RIVALLAND KELYAN J US PONTCHATELAINE mt
15 DREAN BENOIT 3 NANTES DOULON VS mt
16 CHESNAIS FREDERIC 3 VS RIEUX 56 mt
17 ABADIE SYLVAIN 3 VS CRETEIL à 40″
18 POTIER STEPHANE 3 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME mt
19 GODIN PATRICK 3 US GUERANDE CYCLISME mt
20 CORBIN SIMON 3 LA MUSETTE BAULOISE mt
21 NEVO SAMUEL 3 UCL HENNEBONT mt
22 OLIVEUX MAXIME 3 MEGA CLUB mt
23 BOLGIANI UGO 3 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC mt
24 PHILIPPE WILLIAM J AC LEONARDE mt
25 BROHAN NOLAN J AC QUESTEMBERT mt
26 MERCY MALLORY J AC BREVINOIS mt
27 LE DELETAIRE MATHIS J VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. mt
28 BOLGIANI GABRIEL J VELO CLUB PORNICHET mt
29 PAPIN TITOUAN J BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT mt
30 MIGNON THOMAS J VELO SPORT VALLETAIS mt
31 VIAUD PASCAL 3 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME mt
32 LE MEYEC ARNAUD 3 VS DE RHUYS mt
33 BOUEDO ANTOINE J VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. mt
34 AMOSSE STEPHANE 3 VS SCAEROIS mt
35 BRAUD JONATHAN J AC QUESTEMBERT mt
36 DREANO KYLIAN 3 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. mt
37 JOLLY QUENTIN 3 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME mt
38 BOISMARTEL PIERRE Junior BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT mt
39 RIOU PHILIPPE 3 UCL HENNEBONT mt
40 COCAUD Anthony 3 AC QUESTEMBERT mt
41 CADEC ROMAIN 3 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME mt
42 LAURENT AURELIEN PCO SC MALESTROIT mt
43 SOURGET ELLIOT J AC BREVINOIS mt
44 SIMON MAXIME 3 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME mt
45 KERHERVE FREDERIC D1 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME mt
46 SOURGET THEO J US PONTCHATELAINE mt
47 GICQUEL BENJAMIN 3 REDON OC mt
48 COCAUD ESTEBAN J AC QUESTEMBERT mt
49 BELHUERNE SAMUEL 3 VS RIEUX 56 mt
50 LE SAUCE GAETAN PCO EC PLUVIGNER mt
51 ENET JEAN FRANCOIS 3 VS DE RHUYS mt
52 BODIER JEAN FRANCOIS D1 VELO CLUB VERROIS mt
53 NEVO JOANE D1 UCL HENNEBONT mt
54 NAEL DAMIEN 3 VS RIEUX 56 mt
55 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN 3 UC ALREENNE mt
56 SOURGET GABIN J US PONTCHATELAINE mt
57 SOURGET LEANDRE 3 AC BREVINOIS mt

D1 D2

1 ANNO Pierre Vincent D1 UCL HENNEBONT 1h39’17 »
2 VAN HALUWYN Mickael D1 UCA 44 mt
3 JEHANNO Rodolphe D1 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN mt
4 CHEDALEUX Kévin D2 SC MALESTROIT mt
5 NOUVEL Ronan D2 UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN à 9″
6 BURBAN Thibault D2 VS DE RHUYS à 21″
7 GUIHO Jean Yves D1 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME à 46″
8 DAVIS Jean Francois D2 VS RIEUXOIS mt
9 MOY Alain D1 VS DE RHUYS mt
10 LE PONNER Christophe D2 CC LANGUEUX à 1’18″
11 DIGABEL Hugo D2 Junior EC PLUVIGNOISE mt
12 ROBIC Jean Paul D2 UCL HENNEBONT mt
13 GICQUEL Julien D1 REDON OC mt
14 LECLAIRE Maxime D1 US LA GACILLY CYCL. mt
15 SIMON Frederic D1 VC PLELANAIS mt
16 LAURENT Arthur D2 UCL HENNEBONT mt
17 GAONAC’H Franck D1 CC ERGUE GABERIC mt
18 LE BACQUER Jean Michel D2   mt
19 ARS Cedric D1 Junior AC QUESTEMBERT mt
20 TESSIER Mickael D2 UCA 44 mt
21 MAINGUY Baptiste D2 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN mt
22 HOURMAN Bastien D2 UC ALREENNE mt
23 LE BOUTER Yann D2 SANS CLUB mt
24 SALIOU Raphael D1 VS DE RHUYS mt
25 RYO Christophe D2 AC QUESTEMBERT mt
26 DOLU Fabien D1 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE mt

D3 D4

1 GUYOMARCH David D3 UC CARHAIX 1h29’42 »
2 GAUVIN Cyril D3 AC ST MALO DE PHILY mt
3 JANNELLO Christophe D3 UC ALREENNE mt
4 LE GROS Fabrice D3 UC ALREENNE mt
5 LE MOINE Thierry D3 VC DINANNAIS mt
6 GOUYA Noel D4 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN mt
7 L`HENORET Dominique D3 VS DE RHUYS mt
8 HAMON Eric D3 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR mt
9 GUYOT Bernard D4 UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN mt
10 MADEC Frederic D3 VS DE RHUYS mt
11 LE GUENNEC Herve D3 VC PONTIVYEN mt
12 HEMERY Bruno D4 VELO SPORT DE RHUYS mt
13 ROUX Ludovic D3 VS RIEUXOIS mt
14 MASSICOT Pascal D4 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN mt
15 LE DELETAIRE David D3 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. mt
16 AUDIC Yann D3 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN mt
17 LECOMTE Pascal D4 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN à 2’28 »
18 LE MOEL Franky D3 UC CARHAIX mt
19 WANTZ Jean Charles D4 LE PERRIER VELO CLUB mt
20 GIBOULOT Sebastien D3 UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN mt
21 PILARD Maurice D4 VC DINANNAIS mt
22 DEFAIN Sebastien D4 CC ST ONEN mt
23 BERTRAND Gerard D4 CC PLANCOETIN mt
24 MALIGORNE Olivier D3 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN mt
25 RYO Nicolas D4 AC QUESTEMBERT mt
26 URVOY Jean Michel D4 CC MONCONTOUR mt
27 LE KER Didier D4 AC LANESTER 56 mt
28 FOUCHER Julien D3 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 mt
29 HERCOUET Jean D4 SC MALESTROIT mt
30 GIMENEZ Frank D3 UC ALREENNE mt
31 CLEMENT Thierry D4 AC QUESTEMBERT mt
32 LE CALLONNEC Dominique D4 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN mt
33 DIGOT Herve D3 REDON OC mt
34 FORTIER Bruno D3 AC QUESTEMBERT mt
35 GUYOT Sebastien D3   mt
36 DONNIO Eric D4 UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN mt
37 LOEZIC Yoann D3 AC LANESTER 56 mt