NOYAL PONTIVY

1    NEDELEC    Jean Philippe    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
2    CADORET    Jerome    CC LANGUEUX    Pass’Cyclisme Open
3    CLAQUIN    Olivier    VC CHATEAULINOIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open
4    LE BAIL    Yvan    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme Open
5    GAUTHIER    Frederic    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
6    COIFFEC    Guillaume    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
7    NIVOL    Baptiste    AC QUESTEMBERT    Pass’Cyclisme
8    LE BRISSE    Hugo    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Junior
9    POULAIN    Jean Marie    VS TREGUEUX    Pass’Cyclisme Open
10    CORFMAT    Julien    Dynamic Locminé    D1
11    GUIDEC    Benjamin    OC LOCMINE    Pass’Cyclisme
12    FOLLIC    David    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
13    TOUZE    Alexis    SC MALESTROIT    Pass’Cyclisme Open
14    CARRIC    Romain    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
15    LELIEVRE    Philippe    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Pass’Cyclisme Open
16    JOSSO    Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pass’Cyclisme Open
17    BOISHARDY    Francois    CC LANGUEUX    Pass’Cyclisme Open
18    COCHENNEC    Nicolas    AC LANESTER 56    Pass’Cyclisme Open
19    EL HAYANI    Fatima    UCK Vannes    D2
20    RIO    Fanny    UC QUIMPERLOISE    3ème
21    LE ROHIC    Yves    Team ArcaFilms    D2
22    LE SAUCE    Gaetan    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
23    GAUDUCHEAU    Jean Marc    VC CHAVAGNAIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open
24    TOURBAIEWSKI    Julien    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
25    RIMASSON    Gabrielle    US VERN CYCLISME    2ème
26    LE NEGARET    Franck    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Pass’Cyclisme Open
27    PERROT    José    VC Chateaulinais    D2
28    LE MINIER    Yoann    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
29    CHAPRON    Samuel    UCL HENNEBONT    Pass’Cyclisme Open
30    CAPITAINE    David    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
31    CHARDIGNY    Sebastien    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
32    LAURENT    Arthur    UCL HENNEBONT    Pass’Cyclisme Open
34    GEFFROY    Guy    RO BEGARROISE    Arbitre National
35    LE CLEC`H    Julien    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    Pass’Cyclisme Open
36    LE PICAULT    Bertrand    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
37    GRAIGNIC    Mickael    UC ALREENNE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
38    LE BRAZIDEC    Yoann    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
39    PILLAS    Quentin    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    Pass’Cyclisme
40    TYDOU    Thierry     CC Blavet     D1
41    GUILLOUX    Sylvain    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    Pass’Cyclisme Open
42    LE HUITOUZE    Fanny    US VERN CYCLISME    2ème
43    MERVEILLEUX    Guenole    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    Pass’Cyclisme Open
44    HOURDIN    Edouard    CC PLANCOETIN    Pass’Cyclisme
45    JEGAT    Théo    SC MALESTROIT    Pass’Cyclisme Open
46    LE BOTLAN    Jean Sebastien    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme Open

Les D3 et D4

1    HAMON    Eric    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    Pass’Cyclisme
2    ANDRE    Stephane    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme
3    QUERE    Jean Jacques    LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.    Pass’Cyclisme
4    LE GUENNEC    Herve    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
5    SYLVERE    Romain    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
6    RICARD    Patrick    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
7    CANEVET    Muriel    CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.    Pass’Cyclisme
8    PHILIPPOT    Olivier    VC Pontivy     D3
9    NICOLAS    Dominique    VELO CLUB LIONNAIS    Pass’Cyclisme
10    GARCET    Julien    TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE    Pass’Cyclisme
11    LORANS    Matthieu    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
12    JOSSET    Laurent    TEAM IMMO GOLFE    Pass’Cyclisme
13    GUEGAN    Patrick    Dynamic Locminé    D3
14    AUDIC    Yann    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme
15    GAIGIER    Louis    LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.    Pass’Cyclisme
16    CHER    Christophe    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme
17    GUYOMARCH    David    UC Carhaix    D3
18    JOUANNO    Pierre Yves    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme
19    BRANCHOUX    Pierrick    EC Queven     D3
20    RABINIAUX    Stephane    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    Pass’Cyclisme
21    MASSICOT    Pascal    VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN    Pass’Cyclisme
22    HERLEDANT    Michel    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Pass’Cyclisme
23    CANFIN    Luc    REDON OC    Pass’Cyclisme
24    PELLOIS    Christian    DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC    Pass’Cyclisme
25    DEMOY    Didier    UC BRIOCHINE    Pass’Cyclisme
26    TABARIC    Ronald    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme
27    BALLER    Laurent    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE    Pass’Cyclisme
28    OLIVIERO    Eric    OC LOCMINE    Pass’Cyclisme
29    GEFFROY    Guy    RO BEGARROISE    Arbitre National
30    SACHET    Patrick    US CHATEAUGIRON    Pass’Cyclisme
31    COSSON    Jean Luc    VC Briochin     D4
32    LE PESSEC    Stephane    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Pass’Cyclisme
33    SACHET    Flora    US CHATEAUGIRON    Junior
34    LEROYER    Agathe    US VERN CYCLISME    3ème
35    GALLAIS    Thierry    VC PONTIVYEN    Pass’Cyclisme