MOUSTOIR AC

D3-D4

1 BRANCHOUX Pierrick EC QUEVENOISE PC D3
2 LE MEUT Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D3
3 LORANS Matthieu VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
4 GAUDIN Alain VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
5 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE PC D3
6 LELIEVRE Christophe VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
7 JANNELLO Christophe UC ALREENNE PC D3
8 ROUX Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
9 MAHE Alain US PONTCHATELAINE PC D3
10 MADEC Frederic VS DE RHUYS PC D3
11 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE PC D3
12 GLATRE Sebastien PIGNON CYCLE KLUB PC D3
13 PERO Guenael CYCLO PLEYBEN PC D3
14 BALLER Laurent DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
15 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY PC D4
16 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
17 DUVAL Franck OC LOCMINE PC D4
18 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D4
19 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC D3
20 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN PC D4
21 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
22 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D4
23 LE CALLONNEC Dominique VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D4
24 KERSUZAN Frédéric AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
25 GAUDIN Stephane VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D4
26 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D3
27 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D4
28 GABILLARD Alain VC PLURIENNAIS PC D4
29 ECOBICHON Alain LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME PC D4
30 TREHUDIC Claude VELO CLUB PORNICHET PC D3
31 JOUANNO Pierre Yves VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
32 RIBLER Romuald UCL HENNEBONT PC D3
33 TANGUY Arnaud VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
34 FORTIER Bruno AC QUESTEMBERT PC D3
35 JOANNOT Jeremy ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE PC D3

D1-D2

1 CARLAC`H Jean Francois VELO SPORT PLOERMEL PC.Open D1
2 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE PC.Open D2
3 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
4 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56 PC.Open D2
5 GUILLAUME Sebastien AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
6 CORFMAT Julien individuel PC D1
7 GUILLOU Sebastien VS SCAEROIS PC.Open D2
8 GICQUEL Julien REDON OC PC.Open D1
9 LE NY Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC.Open D2
10 COIFFEC Guillaume UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D2
11 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D1
12 BERNIER Olivier UCA 44 PC D2
13 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC.Open D2
14 RANNOU Guillaume VS SCAEROIS PC.Open D2
15 HILLION Alexis TEAM ARKEA PC.Open D2
16 MOREL Luc VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC D1
17 KERSUZAM Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D1
18 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D1
19 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
20 MARTIN Jean Michel TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
21 LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC.Open D2
22 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE PC.Open D2
23 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC PC.Open D2
24 ETIENNE Alan SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D1
25 ROUILLE Benoit SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D1
26 LIOT Sébastien PARISIS A.C. 95 PC.Open D1
27 BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS PC.Open D1
28 BRAUD Jonathan AC QUESTEMBERT Junior
29 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC.Open D1
30 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC D2
31 RANNOU Maxime VS SCAEROIS PC.Open D2
32 COUTAUD Anthony UCA 44 PC.Open D2
33 NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D2
34 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE PC.Open D2
35 JEGAT Mickael DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC.Open D2
36 LAURENT Arthur UCL HENNEBONT PC.Open D2
37 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS PC.Open D2
38 TREMOLO Sébastien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC.Open D1
39 DACQUAIT Antoine VELO TAUPONT PC D1
40 BERHAUT Donovan US PONTCHATELAINE PC.Open D2
41 ROUSSEL Nicolas CC LANDIVYSIEN PC.Open D2
42 FLEURY Guillaume VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON PC.Open D1
43 ROUILLE Christian OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN PC.Open D2
44 BERTINEAU Thomas DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC PC.Open D2
45 LAURENT Aurelien SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D2
46 LANGLOIS Stéphane Aucun PC D1
47 GOASMAT Nicolas AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
48 CHEDOTAL Regis UCA 44 PC.Open D2
49 MADEC Jean Charles Aucun PC D1
50 CANEVET Noel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR PC.Open D2
51 GILLIOUARD Yves Dylane UC ALREENNE PC.Open D2
52 DUVAL Guillaume VELO SPORT PLOERMEL PC D1
53 GIROUX Cyrille VS SCAEROIS PC.Open D2
54 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
55 FERRAND Valentin US LA GACILLY CYCL. PC.Open D1
56 JOSSE Kévin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC D1
57 MORVAN Philippe VS COUERONNAIS PC D2
58 HEBERT Gautier TEAM SPRINT ENERGY PC.Open D1
59 MADEC Olivier VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC.Open D1
60 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE PC.Open D1
61 VAN HALUWYN Mickael UCA 44 PC.Open D1
62 LE BORGNE Bertrand AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
63 MERVEILLEUX Richard TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC D1
64 CRIMET Christophe OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS PC.Open D2
65 LELIEVRE Philippe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC D2

2-3-CAT-JUNIORS-PC OPEN

1 KELLY Joshua HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
2 HALLEGUEN Mathieu TEAM BERTIN 2ème
3 BERTIN Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
4 L`AZOU Morgan TEAM BERTIN 2ème
5 HEMERY Ewen TEAM BERTIN 2ème
6 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE 2ème
7 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
8 MARTIN Tanguy UC BRIOCHINE 2ème
9 GOREL Benoit EC QUEVENOISE 3ème
10 LHUMEAU Sebastien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
11 SADOUDI Kevin PIGNON CYCLE KLUB 2ème
12 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
13 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
14 QUERO Cedric CC LANGUEUX 2ème
15 BOUGOUIN Steeven REDON OC 3ème
16 ORIOT Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
17 SOURGET Leandre AC BREVINOIS 3ème
18 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème
19 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE 2ème
20 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 2ème
21 VANDOOREN Sebastien AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème
22 POULIZAC Ronan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
23 SINNER Christophe EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
24 CALLET Ronan UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
25 JOSSET Ronan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
26 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème
27 LE COUEDIC Raphael CC LANGUEUX 3ème
28 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
29 GUILLOUX Benjamin TEAM BERTIN 2ème
30 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
31 LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
32 JOSSO Théo REDON OC Junior
33 GUIL Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
34 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
35 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE Junior
36 TOMASSACCI Romain UC ALREENNE Junior
37 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
38 MALO Nicolas VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème
39 TESSIER Matthieu ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 3ème
40 JOUNIER Quentin REDON OC 2ème
41 CADORET Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD Junior
42 LE CRAVER Florian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème
43 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème
44 BORDEAUX Louis US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème
45 BERNARD Pierre DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème
46 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 2ème
47 HULLOT Laurent CC RENNAIS 3ème
48 JANVIER Julien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2ème
49 COTREAU Guillaume U.C.C.VIVONNE 2ème
50 FLEGEO Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 2ème
51 LEARD Jean UC BRIOCHINE 2ème
52 VOISIN Maxime UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
53 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème
54 SEGUI Damien UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
55 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
56 BONNAUDET Florian VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 3ème
57 LEFEUVRE Dylan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème
58 PIRIOU Kevin VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
59 LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56 3ème
60 LE BLEIZ Yohan HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
61 HOUSSAIS Jesril ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 2ème
62 HOCINE Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
63 DREAN Bruno VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
64 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
65 FEVRIER Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème
66 NICOLLEAU Pierre VS SCAEROIS 3ème
67 LE VESSIER Steven VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
68 SCOURZIC Youenn VC LANGUIDIC Junior
69 LE STRAT Mathieu OC LOCMINE 2ème
70 GOUEDARD Simon OC LOCMINE 3ème
71 RIGAUD Vincent US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème
72 BOIVIN Axel VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
73 VIGNES Cedric TEAM BERTIN 2ème
74 CHEVAL Aurelien US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème
75 CREPILIERE Jérémy GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 3ème
76 LE BAIL Hugo AC LANESTER 56 3ème
77 QUERE Aymeric TEAM BERTIN 3ème
78 LE GAL Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PCO
79 GIGUELAY Fabrice VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
80 LE POURREAU Benjamin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
81 JUSTUM Axel VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
82 BARBE Florian ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 2ème
83 LE BARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
84 BOYERE Antoine REDON OC Junior
85 RENARD Maxence VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2ème
86 GILLARD Romuald DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème
87 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 2ème
88 LE GUEVEL Simon EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
89 LE GOFF Jordan CC MONCONTOUR 2ème
90 LELIEVRE Jean Charles VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
91 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
92 LE MEYEC Arnaud VS RHUYS 3ème
93 LENORMAND Quentin AC BREVINOIS Junior
94 HASPOT Aurelien UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3ème
95 GICQUEL Antoine AC QUESTEMBERT Junior
96 VOLAND Sebastien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2ème
97 LECLAIRE David REDON OC 2ème
98 LE CHENADEC Antoine HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
99 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
100 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème
101 CHARLES Etienne VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème