LANVAUDAN

1 VOLAND Sebastien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2ème
2 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
3 LHUMEAU Sebastien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
4 HALLEGUEN Mathieu TEAM BERTIN 2ème
5 BAUTHAMY Dylan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
6 MARTIN Tanguy UC BRIOCHINE 2ème
7 HEMERY Ewen TEAM BERTIN 2ème
8 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème
9 L`AZOU Morgan TEAM BERTIN 2ème
10 PHILIPPON Johan HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
11 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème
12 KERNEIS Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème
13 VIGNES Cedric TEAM BERTIN 2ème
14 LE VESSIER Steven VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
15 LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVEN Junior
16 DANIEAU Alexandre AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
17 DANIELO Thomas VC BELLILOIS 3ème
18 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
19 CAILLET Bastien CC VITREEN 2ème
20 GIGUELAY Fabrice VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
21 CHEMIN Jean-Michel LOIRE&SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
22 SINNER Christophe EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
23 NICOLLEAU Pierre VS SCAEROIS 3ème
24 MARTIN Frederic LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
25 LE MEYEC Arnaud VS DE RHUYS 3ème
26 LE CHENADEC Ewen VC LANGUIDIC Junior
27 SOURGET Leandre AC BREVINOIS 3ème
28 DANIELO Etienne VC BELLILOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
29 CAILLET Denis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open

D3-D4

1 JOUANNO Pierre Yves VC PONTIVYEN D3
2 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE D3
3 LOZAHIC Gaetan CC ERGUE GABERIC D3
4 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE D3
5 CALVE Marc CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. D3
6 MAHE Vincent AC LANESTER 56 D3
7 NICOLAS Patrice UC QUIMPERLOISE D4
8 LE MOUEL Yannick UCL HENNEBONT D3
9 GUEGUEN David CC ERGUE GABERIC D3

D1-D2

1 KERSUZAM Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE D1
2 GILLIOUARD Yves Dylane UC ALREENNE D2
3 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE D2
4 DREAN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME D1
5 PERSONNIC Olivier VS PLOUMAGOAR D1
6 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE D2
7 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB 56 D2
8 RANNOU Marc CC ERGUE GABERIC D1
9 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME D1
10 BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS D1
11 LE CORRE Arnaud C.C BIGOUDIN D2
12 HINAULT Gildas DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
13 MOREAU Anthony UC MARTIZAY D2
14 BABIN Laurent TEAM MONTAGNAC AC D2
15 CANEVET Gaetan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR D2
16 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME D2
17 LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE D2
18 PERROT Jose VC CHATEAULIN D2
19 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC D2
20 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT D1
21 SEITE Christophe UCL HENNEBONT D2
22 LE MOING Christophe EC QUEVENOISE D2
23 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE D2
24 CANEVET Noel LEUCEUMIE D2
25 LE FLOCH Pacome UC ALREENNE D2 Junior