LA ROUTE BRETONNE

1 RENARD Alexis COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDAS RIDEAU 1
2 GUEGAN Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
3 LOUVEL Matis VC ROUEN 76 1
4 ARTUS Willy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
5 RIVIERE David VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
6 SAINT MARTIN Clément VC ROUEN 76 1
7 GUENNEUGUES Erwann TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 1
8 GIRARD Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
9 BOUTVILLE David COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDAS RIDEAU 1
10 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1
11 KOWALSKI Dylan VC ROUEN 76 1
12 MARTINEZ Yannick GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1
13 LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
14 BOIVIN Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
15 TOULOUSE Nicolas GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1
16 LE BRETON Jerome OC LOCMINE 1
17 LEMOINE Gaetan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
18 SALMON Grégoire SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
19 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1
20 BATISTA Camille GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1
21 RIO Maxime TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 1
22 FARANTAKIS Stylianos SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
23 WATRELOT Jean Lou VC ROUEN 76 1
24 DAUPHIN Florian SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
25 BOUCHER Robin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1
26 FOURNIER Quentin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
27 LE NY Jean Louis SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
28 BERNARD Viannay TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 2
29 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDAS RIDEAU 1
30 PICOUX Maximilien VC ROUEN 76 1
31 BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
32 BOILEAU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1
33 LE GALL Tom GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1
34 RENAULT Baptiste SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
35 DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1
36 LOUICHE Vincent CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1
37 EINHORN Itamar COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDAS RIDEAU 1
38 RIVALLAIN Hugo HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1
39 DANIEL Aurelien TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1
40 FAVENNEC Titouan TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 1
41 POUGET Tommy GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 1
42 JOALLAND Yael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
43 MAURY Antonin GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1
44 PLAISANT Lucas SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 2
45 VILA Emiliano SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 2
46 BRADSHAW William TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1
47 LE PENNEC Guerand TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 1
48 ROCHE Alexis COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDAS RIDEAU 1
49 MACRON Anthony VC ROUEN 76 1
50 LE CAM Brendan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1