FLECHE D’ARMOR

ETAPE 1

1 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VCQ 2 2:54:44
2 LOMBARD Stephane VPV 1 2:54:44
3 BENECH Pierre VCPL 1 2:54:44
4 LAURANCE Axel ACL56 J 2:54:44
5 ANSARD Anthony 1 2:54:44
6 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei CAC 1 2:54:44
7 JAMOT JulienTBC 1 2:54:44
8 DERIAUX Florian ESEG 1 2:54:44
9 VOSS ArnaudLRVC 1 2:54:44
10 COTARD Theo 1 2:54:44
11 LE FALHER Erwan UCA 2 2:54:44
12 THEBAULT Briac 2 2:54:44
13 LOUEDEC Yoann UCPM 2 2:54:44
14 JOLLY Quentin VCQ 2 2:54:44
15 MANCEL Médéric 1 2:54:44
16 DENIS Jules USSH 1 2:54:44
17 SIDANER Alan VCPL 2 2:54:44
18 VOIRY RegisUSSH 1 2:54:44
19 LORCERIE Romain LRVC 1 2:54:44
20 BOUTVILLE David CAC 1 2:54:44
21 CHAN TSIN Romain TBC 1 2:54:44
22 FOLINAIS Thomas UCA 1 2:54:44
23 LAVENANT Thibault UCA 2 2:54:44
24 WILD DamianTBC 1 2:54:44
25 GILLES Cyprien LC53 2 2:54:44
26 DELAPLACE Cédric TBC 1 2:54:44
27 PLUSQUELLEC Yann VCPL 2 2:54:44
28 ROUSSEL Léo ESEG 2 2:54:44
29 VALOGNES Thibault TBC 2 2:54:44
30 TARDIVEL Theo UCB 2 2:54:44
31 HERVO Gautier UCPM 1 2:54:44
32 GLOT Raphael UCB 3 2:54:44
33 GRISON Kévin TBC 2 2:54:44
34 BRIAND Killian VPV 1 2:54:44
35 TEISSEIRE Clément ACL56 3 2:54:44
36 KADOTA Yusuke ESEG 1 2:54:44
37 GIRAUDET Dylan VPV 2 2:54:44
38 ROCHE AlexisCAC 1 2:54:44
39 CADIOU Raphaël UCPM 2 2:54:44
40 YVEN Kevin VPV 1 2:54:44
41 DANION Ewen 2 2:54:44
42 PRAUD Benjamin ACL56 1 2:54:44
43 GRANGER Mike LC53 1 2:54:44
44 GUERIN Camille CAC 1 2:54:44
45 MUGUET Corentin UCA 2 2:54:44
46 JOSSIER Clement 2 2:54:44
47 HOUSSIN Clement VPV 2 2:54:44
48 LEGROS Adrien 1 2:54:44
49 SAILLENFEST Leo 3 2:54:44
50 RENAULT Marie Ange CAC 1 2:54:44
51 BERCHE Pierre Antoine 2 2:54:44
52 ALLAIRE Dorian VCQ 2 2:54:44
53 MOLINARO Benjamin 2 2:54:44
54 RUAUD Emilien 3 2:54:44
55 LE RAZAVET Corentin UCPM 2 2:54:44
56 TERRIEN Valentin LC53 1 2:54:44
57 LECLERC Pierrick 1 2:54:44
58 GAREL Mathis USSH 1 2:54:44
59 LE GOFF Yoann UCPM 3 2:54:44
60 BOUSQUET Stephen LC53 1 2:54:44
61 VALLET Baptiste USSH 1 2:54:44
62 TOURBIN Killian VCPL 2 2:54:44
63 ROUSSEAU Mathys ACL56 J 2:54:44
64 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias ESEG 1 2:54:44
65 JEGOU JulienCAC 1 2:54:44
66 POULIZAC Ronan VCPL 2 2:54:44
67 CADORET Célestin ACL56 J 2:54:44
68 GIRAUDET Mathieu LRVC 2 2:54:44
69 VETEL GildasUCA 2 2:54:44
70 GUILLON Celestin LC53 1 2:55:00
71 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UCA 2 2:55:00
72 GERARD Olivier 2 2:55:00
73 LELIEVRE Alexandre 2 2:55:02
74 CARLI Valentin LC53 1 2:55:02
75 TARDIVEL Florentin VCQ 2 2:55:05
76 THEBAULT Antoine UCB 3 2:55:08
77 BURLOT Samuel UCB 3 2:55:08
78 PIRON Clement 3 2:55:14
79 MARTIN Tanguy UCB 2 2:55:21
80 CHAUVET Baptiste LRVC 2 2:55:21
81 HUYGENS Maxime ESEG 1 2:57:26
82 LAVOLE Alexis ACL56 3 2:57:31
83 VAN ESLANDER Florian ESEG 1 2:57:55
84 POIRIER Clement 2 2:57:55
85 BRIEND Emmanuel VCQ 2 2:58:10
86 RESLOU Anthony VCPL 2 3:01:47
87 LORENT Kevin USSH 1 3:02:10
88 DOUAUD Fabien UCPM 3 3:04:58
89 BURLOT Lucas VCQ 2 3:07:03
90 BILLOUIN Victor LRVC 2 3:08:24
91 LE CLEC`H Lomig 1 3:11:56
92 BEAUSSIRE Martin LRVC 1 3:12:58

ETAPE 2

1 75 GUILLON Celestin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 6:55,13 –
2 34 LOMBARD Stéphane VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 6:59,26 à 0:04.13
3 71 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 7:04,10 à 0:08.97
4 4 RENAULT Marie Ange COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 7:06,66 à 0:11.53
5 51 DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 7:10,00 à 0:14.87
6 122 PLUSQUELLEC Yann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 7:11,44 à 0:16.31
7 33 HOUSSIN Clement VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 7:11,52 à 0:16.39
8 5 ROCHE Alexis COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 7:12,11 à 0:16.98
9 134 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE OCL 2 7:13,92 à 0:18.79
10 95 TARDIVEL Theo UC BRIOCHINE UCB 2 7:14,52 à 0:19.39
11 12 LAVENANT Thibault UC ALREENNE UCA 2 7:14,79 à 0:19.66
12 1 BOUTVILLE David COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 7:15,73 à 0:20.60
13 72 CARLI Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 7:15,75 à 0:20.62
14 74 GRANGER Mike LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 7:15,76 à 0:20.63
15 24 PRAUD Benjamin AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 1 7:16,57 à 0:21.44
16 15 MUGUET Corentin UC ALREENNE UCA 2 7:17,54 à 0:22.41
17 32 GIRAUDET Dylan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 7:17,83 à 0:22.70
18 36 YVEN Kevin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 7:17,97 à 0:22.84
19 151 DERIAUX Florian ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 7:18,54 à 0:23.41
20 76 TERRIEN Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 7:18,94 à 0:23.81
21 22 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 7:20,82 à 0:25.69
22 56 WILD Damian TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 7:21,11 à 0:25.98
23 55 VALOGNES Thibault TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 2 7:22,07 à 0:26.94
24 73 GILLES Cyprien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 2 7:23,13 à 0:28.00
25 53 JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 7:23,38 à 0:28.25
26 42 BILLOUIN Victor LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 2 7:23,71 à 0:28.58
27 35 ROLLAND William VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 7:24,78 à 0:29.65
28 66 VOIRY Regis US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 7:24,79 à 0:29.66
29 121 BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 1 7:26,13 à 0:31.00
30 154 ROUSSEL Léo ESEG DOUAI ESEG 2 7:26,46 à 0:31.33
31 31 BRIAND Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 7:26,64 à 0:31.51
32 114 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 3 7:26,68 à 0:31.55
33 16 VETEL Gildas UC ALREENNE UCA 2 7:26,91 à 0:31.78
34 14 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UC ALREENNE UCA 2 7:27,83 à 0:32.70
35 125 SIDANER Alan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 7:28,12 à 0:32.99
36 86 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 7:28,90 à 0:33.77
37 21 CADORET Célestin AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 7:29,06 à 0:33.93
38 25 ROUSSEAU Mathys AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 7:29,86 à 0:34.73
39 46 VOSS Arnaud LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 7:31,11 à 0:35.98
40 143 LEGROS Adrien MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 7:31,13 à 0:36.00
41 41 BEAUSSIRE Martin LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 7:31,61 à 0:36.48
42 101 ALLAIRE Dorian VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 7:32,55 à 0:37.42
43 61 DENIS Jules US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 7:33,86 à 0:38.73
44 126 TOURBIN Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 7:34,04 à 0:38.91
45 132 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE OCL 2 7:34,16 à 0:39.03
46 135 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE OCL 2 7:34,87 à 0:39.74
47 141 ANSARD Anthony MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 7:35,63 à 0:40.50
48 131 COTARD Theo OC LOCMINE OCL 1 7:36,94 à 0:41.81
49 6 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 7:40,06 à 0:44.93
50 124 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 7:41,07 à 0:45.94
51 102 BRIEND Emmanuel VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 7:41,97 à 0:46.84
52 65 VALLET Baptiste US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 7:42,59 à 0:47.46
53 133 LE CLEC`H Lomig OC LOCMINE OCL 1 7:43,67 à 0:48.54
54 111 CADIOU Raphaël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 7:43,67 à 0:48.54
55 62 GAREL Mathis US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 7:44,18 à 0:49.05
56 113 HERVO Gautier UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 1 7:45,08 à 0:49.95
57 2 GUERIN Camille COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 7:45,38 à 0:50.25
58 104 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 7:45,74 à 0:50.61
59 26 TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 3 7:46,57 à 0:51.44
60 85 RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 7:46,72 à 0:51.59
61 123 POULIZAC Ronan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 7:49,25 à 0:54.12
62 144 LELIEVRE Alexandre MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 2 7:49,38 à 0:54.25
63 3 JEGOU Julien COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 7:50,25 à 0:55.12
64 146 THEBAULT Briac MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 2 7:50,51 à 0:55.38
65 81 BERCHE Pierre Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 7:52,53 à 0:57.40
66 13 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE UCA 2 7:53,05 à 0:57.92
67 44 GIRAUDET Mathieu LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 2 7:53,91 à 0:58.78
68 63 LORENT Kevin US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 7:54,31 à 0:59.18
69 23 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 3 7:55,04 à 0:59.91
70 45 LORCERIE Romain LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 7:56,91 à 1:01.78
71 91 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE UCB 3 7:57,03 à 1:01.90
72 116 LOUEDEC Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 7:58,96 à 1:03.83
73 83 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 7:59,37 à 1:04.24
74 52 GRISON Kévin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 2 8:00,61 à 1:05.48
75 103 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 8:01,26 à 1:06.13
76 155 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 8:02,15 à 1:07.02
77 92 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE UCB 3 8:02,63 à 1:07.50
78 57 CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 8:04,28 à 1:09.15
79 82 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 8:04,73 à 1:09.60
80 43 CHAUVET Baptiste LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 2 8:05,30 à 1:10.17
81 142 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 8:07,08 à 1:11.95
82 105 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 8:08,14 à 1:13.01
83 106 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 8:10,84 à 1:15.71
84 115 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 8:12,37 à 1:17.24
85 156 VAN ESLANDER Florian ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 8:17,27 à 1:22.14
86 84 PIRON Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 8:17,92 à 1:22.79
87 11 FOLINAIS Thomas UC ALREENNE UCA 1 8:22,04 à 1:26.91
88 153 KADOTA Yusuke ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 8:23,13 à 1:28.00
89 152 HUYGENS Maxime ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 8:27,59 à 1:32.46
90 96 THEBAULT Antoine UC BRIOCHINE UCB 3 8:31,44 à 1:36.31
91 112 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 3 8:35,70 à 1:40.57
92 145 MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 8:39,83 à 1:44.70

La 3ème étape

 

1 121 BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 1 2:48:22 –
2 4 RENAULT Marie Ange COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 2:48:22 –
3 73 GILLES Cyprien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 2 2:48:22 –
4 104 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 2:48:22 –
5 143 LEGROS Adrien MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 2:48:22 –
6 133 LE CLEC`H Lomig OC LOCMINE OCL 1 2:48:22 –
7 85 RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 2:48:22 –
8 153 KADOTA Yusuke ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 2:48:22 –
9 34 LOMBARD Stephane VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 2:48:22 –
10 53 JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 2:48:22 –
11 57 CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 2:48:22 –
12 135 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE OCL 2 2:48:34 à 0:12
13 123 POULIZAC Ronan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
14 41 BEAUSSIRE Martin LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
15 51 DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
16 22 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 2:48:37 à 0:15
17 156 VAN ESLANDER Florian ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
18 74 GRANGER Mike LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
19 124 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
20 145 MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
21 61 DENIS Jules US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
22 71 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
23 131 COTARD Theo OC LOCMINE OCL 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
24 12 LAVENANT Thibault UC ALREENNE UCA 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
25 5 ROCHE Alexis COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
26 116 LOUEDEC Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
27 82 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
28 31 BRIAND Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
29 66 VOIRY Regis US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
30 146 THEBAULT Briac MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
31 122 PLUSQUELLEC Yann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
32 132 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE OCL 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
33 114 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 3 2:48:37 à 0:15
34 111 CADIOU Raphaël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
35 142 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
36 75 GUILLON Celestin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
37 1 BOUTVILLE David COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
38 134 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE OCL 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
39 56 WILD Damian TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
40 126 TOURBIN Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
41 52 GRISON Kévin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 2 2:48:37 à 0:15
42 21 CADORET Célestin AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 2:48:37 à 0:15
43 151 DERIAUX Florian ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
44 46 VOSS Arnaud LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 2:48:37 à 0:15
45 26 TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 3 2:48:37 à 0:15
46 72 CARLI Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 2:48:50 à 0:28
47 36 YVEN Kevin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 2:48:50 à 0:28
48 155 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 2:48:50 à 0:28
49 115 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 2:48:50 à 0:28
50 154 ROUSSEL Léo ESEG DOUAI ESEG 2 2:48:50 à 0:28
51 102 BRIEND Emmanuel VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 2:48:50 à 0:28
52 125 SIDANER Alan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 2:48:53 à 0:31
53 11 FOLINAIS Thomas UC ALREENNE UCA 1 2:48:53 à 0:31
54 106 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 2:48:53 à 0:31
55 25 ROUSSEAU Mathys AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 2:48:53 à 0:31
56 112 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 3 2:48:53 à 0:31
57 3 JEGOU Julien COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 2:48:53 à 0:31
58 62 GAREL Mathis US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 2:48:53 à 0:31
59 101 ALLAIRE Dorian VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 2:49:03 à 0:41
60 95 TARDIVEL Theo UC BRIOCHINE UCB 2 2:49:03 à 0:41
61 81 BERCHE Pierre Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 2:49:03 à 0:41
62 6 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 2:49:06 à 0:44
63 42 BILLOUIN Victor LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 2 2:49:11 à 0:49
64 13 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE UCA 2 2:49:25 à 1:03
65 152 HUYGENS Maxime ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 2:49:34 à 1:12
66 16 VETEL Gildas UC ALREENNE UCA 2 2:49:34 à 1:12
67 14 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UC ALREENNE UCA 2 2:49:53 à 1:31
68 2 GUERIN Camille COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 2:50:27 à 2:05
69 24 PRAUD Benjamin AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 1 2:51:00 à 2:38
70 83 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 2:51:47 à 3:25
71 32 GIRAUDET Dylan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 2:51:47 à 3:25
72 113 HERVO Gautier UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 1 2:51:56 à 3:34
73 141 ANSARD Anthony MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 2:52:51 à 4:29
74 86 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 2:52:51 à 4:29
75 55 VALOGNES Thibault TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 2 2:52:51 à 4:29
76 45 LORCERIE Romain LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 2:53:08 à 4:46
77 103 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 2:54:42 à 6:20
78 33 HOUSSIN Clement VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 2:56:36 à 8:14
79 15 MUGUET Corentin UC ALREENNE UCA 2 2:57:11 à 8:49

 

Le classement général

 

1 34 LOMBARD Stéphane VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 5:50:05 –
2 4 RENAULT Marie Ange COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 5:50:12 à 0:07
3 71 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 5:50:25 à 0:20
4 73 GILLES Cyprien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 2 5:50:29 à 0:24
5 53 JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 5:50:29 à 0:24
6 51 DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 5:50:31 à 0:26
7 121 BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 1 5:50:32 à 0:27
8 75 GUILLON Celestin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 5:50:32 à 0:27
9 122 PLUSQUELLEC Yann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 5:50:32 à 0:27
10 5 ROCHE Alexis COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 5:50:33 à 0:28
11 134 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE OCL 2 5:50:34 à 0:29
12 12 LAVENANT Thibault UC ALREENNE UCA 2 5:50:35 à 0:30
13 1 BOUTVILLE David COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 5:50:36 à 0:31
14 74 GRANGER Mike LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 5:50:36 à 0:31
15 143 LEGROS Adrien MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 5:50:37 à 0:32
16 151 DERIAUX Florian ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 5:50:39 à 0:34
17 22 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 5:50:41 à 0:36
18 56 WILD Damian TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 5:50:42 à 0:37
19 66 VOIRY Regis US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 5:50:45 à 0:40
20 31 BRIAND Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 5:50:47 à 0:42
21 114 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 3 5:50:47 à 0:42
22 21 CADORET Célestin AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 5:50:50 à 0:45
23 104 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 5:50:51 à 0:46
24 36 YVEN Kevin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 1 5:50:51 à 0:46
25 46 VOSS Arnaud LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 5:50:52 à 0:47
26 85 RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 5:50:52 à 0:47
27 61 DENIS Jules US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 5:50:54 à 0:49
28 126 TOURBIN Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 5:50:55 à 0:50
29 132 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE OCL 2 5:50:55 à 0:50
30 131 COTARD Theo OC LOCMINE OCL 1 5:50:57 à 0:52
31 154 ROUSSEL Léo ESEG DOUAI ESEG 2 5:51:00 à 0:55
32 95 TARDIVEL Theo UC BRIOCHINE UCB 2 5:51:01 à 0:56
33 111 CADIOU Raphaël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 5:51:04 à 0:59
34 125 SIDANER Alan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 5:51:05 à 1:00
35 25 ROUSSEAU Mathys AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 J 5:51:06 à 1:01
36 26 TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 3 5:51:07 à 1:02
37 72 CARLI Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LC53 1 5:51:07 à 1:02
38 123 POULIZAC Ronan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 5:51:10 à 1:05
39 57 CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 1 5:51:10 à 1:05
40 146 THEBAULT Briac MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 2 5:51:11 à 1:06
41 101 ALLAIRE Dorian VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 5:51:19 à 1:14
42 116 LOUEDEC Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 5:51:19 à 1:14
43 62 GAREL Mathis US ST HERBLAIN USSH 1 5:51:21 à 1:16
44 52 GRISON Kévin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 2 5:51:21 à 1:16
45 82 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 5:51:25 à 1:20
46 3 JEGOU Julien COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 5:51:27 à 1:22
47 142 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 5:51:28 à 1:23
48 153 KADOTA Yusuke ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 5:51:29 à 1:24
49 6 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 5:51:30 à 1:25
50 155 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 5:51:36 à 1:31
51 81 BERCHE Pierre Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 5:51:39 à 1:34
52 16 VETEL Gildas UC ALREENNE UCA 2 5:51:44 à 1:39
53 115 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 2 5:51:46 à 1:41
54 11 FOLINAIS Thomas UC ALREENNE UCA 1 5:51:59 à 1:54
55 145 MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 5:52:00 à 1:55
56 13 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE UCA 2 5:52:02 à 1:57
57 106 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 5:52:08 à 2:03
58 14 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UC ALREENNE UCA 2 5:52:20 à 2:15
59 2 GUERIN Camille COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. CAC 1 5:52:56 à 2:51
60 24 PRAUD Benjamin AC LANESTER 56 ACL56 1 5:53:00 à 2:55
61 32 GIRAUDET Dylan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 5:53:48 à 3:43
62 135 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE OCL 2 5:54:03 à 3:58
63 113 HERVO Gautier UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 1 5:54:25 à 4:20
64 102 BRIEND Emmanuel VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 5:54:41 à 4:36
65 83 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 2 5:54:46 à 4:41
66 156 VAN ESLANDER Florian ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 5:54:49 à 4:44
67 55 VALOGNES Thibault TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC 2 5:54:57 à 4:52
68 86 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC DCQ 3 5:55:03 à 4:58
69 141 ANSARD Anthony MOYON CYCLOSPORT MC 1 5:55:10 à 5:05
70 152 HUYGENS Maxime ESEG DOUAI ESEG 1 5:55:27 à 5:22
71 45 LORCERIE Romain LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 5:55:48 à 5:43
72 124 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VCPL 2 5:58:05 à 8:00
73 33 HOUSSIN Clement VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VPV 2 5:58:31 à 8:26
74 15 MUGUET Corentin UC ALREENNE UCA 2 5:59:12 à 9:07
75 112 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX UCPM 3 6:02:26 à 12:21
76 42 BILLOUIN Victor LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 2 6:04:58 à 14:53
77 133 LE CLEC`H Lomig OC LOCMINE OCL 1 6:08:01 à 17:56
78 41 BEAUSSIRE Martin LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LRVC 1 6:09:06 à 19:01
79 103 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS VCQ 2 6:09:46 à 19:41