ESSOR BRETON

Etape 1

1 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan TPE 03:38:36 00:00
2 JACOBS Pieter HTC 03:38:36 00:00
3 EINHORN Itamar CAM 03:38:36 00:00
4 TULNER Rens JVJ 03:38:36 00:00
5 DAUPHIN Florian SOJ 03:38:36 00:00
6 MENUT David SCO 03:38:36 00:00
7 ORCEAU Clément VEU 03:38:36 00:00
8 LAGNET Gari OCT 03:38:36 00:00
9 VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon JVJ 03:38:36 00:00
10 LE CALVE Grégoire VCL 03:38:36 00:00
11 KERRAUD Erwann TPE 03:38:36 00:00
12 LEVASSEUR Jordan VCR 03:38:36 00:00
13 FIEFVEZ Rudy OCT 03:38:36 00:00
14 CRISPIN Mickaël HEN 03:38:36 00:00
15 VERHULST Lothar EFC 03:38:36 00:00
16 PICOUX Maximilien VCR 03:38:36 00:00
17 FLET Axel CAM 03:38:36 00:00
18 KOWALSKI Dylan VCR 03:38:36 00:00
19 CORNU Jérémy UNA 03:38:36 00:00
20 COTARD Théo TFL 03:38:36 00:00
21 BLOUWE Louis EFC 03:38:36 00:00
22 TROY Arthur SCO 03:38:36 00:00
23 BILLON Alexandre UNA 03:38:36 00:00
24 BOUTS Jordy EFC 03:38:36 00:00
25 BOULO Matthieu TPD 03:38:36 00:00
26 PLAISANT Lucas SOJ 03:38:36 00:00
27 GUERIN Camille CAM 03:38:36 00:00
28 DAVID Nicolas VCL 03:38:36 00:00
29 GILLES Cyprien LAC 03:38:36 00:00
30 BOIVIN Mael VCP 03:38:36 00:00
31 BEN MOSHE Yuval CAM 03:38:36 00:00
32 JEANNES Matthieu HEN 03:38:36 00:00
33 DENS Tuur HTC 03:38:36 00:00
34 RALLE Anthony TPD 03:38:36 00:00
35 FOLINAIS Thomas LCB 03:38:36 00:00
36 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 03:38:36 00:00
37 GIRARD Thomas VCP 03:38:36 00:00
38 PERRET Kevin SOJ 03:38:36 00:00
39 ORTILLON Valentin TPE 03:38:36 00:00
40 DANIEL Aurélien TPD 03:38:36 00:00
41 HOPPEZAK Vincent JVJ 03:38:36 00:00
42 GUERNALEC Victor TPD 03:38:36 00:00
43 MAITRE Florian VEU 03:38:36 00:00
44 SAINT MARTIN Clement VCR 03:38:36 00:00
45 GUILLON Célestin LAC 03:38:36 00:00
46 MORICHON Mathieu OCT 03:38:36 00:00
47 BOILEAU Alan TPD 03:38:36 00:00
48 SINOY Fabio HTC 03:38:36 00:00
49 SALMON Grégoire SOJ 03:38:36 00:00
50 LINO Julian UNA 03:38:36 00:00
51 ASKERVOLD Thorsten LAC 03:38:36 00:00
52 WHITE Calan SCO 03:38:36 00:00
53 DILIGEART Alexis OCT 03:38:36 00:00
54 CARLOT Matéo VCR 03:38:36 00:00
55 ZIELINSKI Piotr VCL 03:38:36 00:00
56 BIENFAIT Vincent VCL 03:38:36 00:00
57 VANOVERBERGHE Jens EFC 03:38:36 00:00
58 RIVALLAIN Hugo HEN 03:38:36 00:00
59 LE BRETON Jérôme TFL 03:38:36 00:00
60 PIJOURLET Louis VEU 03:38:36 00:00
61 RIO Maxime LCB 03:38:36 00:00
62 MARIAULT Axel UNA 03:38:36 00:00
63 DESLANDES Vadim SCO 03:38:36 00:00
64 FOURNIER Quentin SOJ 03:38:36 00:00
65 DELETANG Alexandre SCO 03:38:36 00:00
66 JOALLAND Yael VCP 03:38:36 00:00
67 HENRIO Ewen VCP 03:38:36 00:00
68 GUYOT Yann LAC 03:38:36 00:00
69 RIVIERE David VCP 03:38:36 00:00
70 LEVEQUE Thibault TPD 03:38:36 00:00
71 BIDEAU Ludovic TPE 03:38:36 00:00
72 LE BARBIER Loïc HEN 03:38:36 00:00
73 DUVIVIER Alexis VCR 03:38:36 00:00
74 DE LENG Mathijs JVJ 03:38:36 00:00
75 JEGAT Jordan TFL 03:38:36 00:00
76 MAERTENS Gauthier SOJ 03:38:36 00:00
77 MENTHEOUR Paul Mickael VCL 03:38:36 00:00
78 TERRIEN Valentin LAC 03:38:36 00:00
79 ROCHE Alexis CAM 03:38:36 00:00
80 PATOUX Jérémy TPE 03:38:36 00:00
81 LE LAY Aurélien CAM 03:38:36 00:00
82 PATAT Clément TPE 03:38:36 00:00
83 BERNARD Viannay LCB 03:38:36 00:00
84 RAEYMAEKERS Mattias HTC 03:38:36 00:00
85 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio EFC 03:38:36 00:00
86 JEANNES Thibault HEN 03:38:36 00:00
87 VETEL Gildas LCB 03:38:36 00:00
88 MOLINARO Benjamin TFL 03:38:36 00:00
89 LE CLEC`H Lomig TFL 03:38:36 00:00
90 DEVALCKENEER Sieben HTC 03:38:36 00:00
91 BESCOND Jeremy HEN 03:38:36 00:00
92 VAN IERSEL Youri JVJ 03:38:36 00:00
93 LEBRETON Kevin UNA 03:38:36 00:00
94 VAN TILBORGH Brent HTC 03:39:13 00:37
95 GRONDIN Donovan Vincent VEU 03:40:20 01:44
96 THIBAUD Samuel VEU 03:43:47 05:11
97 GUICHETEAU Quentin UNA 03:49:12 10:36
98 HAMON Nicolas SCO 03:49:57 11:21
99 DEVANNE Antoine VEU 03:52:13 13:37
100 JOALLAND Killian VCL 03:52:49 14:13
101 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste LCB 03:54:33 15:57
102 BILLON Gaetan VCP 03:56:21 17:45
 

Etape 2

1 MENUT David SCO 03:33:28 00:00:00
2 DAVID Nicolas VCL 03:33:28 00:00:00
3 MARIAULT Axel UNA 03:33:28 00:00:00
4 SAINT MARTIN Clément VCR 03:33:28 00:00:00
5 EINHORN Itamar CAM 03:34:00 00:00:32
6 JACOBS Pieter HTC 03:34:00 00:00:32
7 KERRAUD Erwann TPE 03:34:00 00:00:32
8 KOWALSKI Dylan VCR 03:34:00 00:00:32
9 JEGAT JordanTFL 03:34:00 00:00:32
10 TULNER Rens JVJ 03:34:00 00:00:32
11 BILLON Alexandre UNA 03:34:00 00:00:32
12 BOILEAU AlanTPD 03:34:00 00:00:32
13 BOUTS JordyEFC 03:34:00 00:00:32
14 GUERIN Camille CAM 03:34:00 00:00:32
15 MAITRE Florian VEU 03:34:00 00:00:32
16 RIVIERE David VCP 03:34:00 00:00:32
17 LAGNET GariOCT 03:34:00 00:00:32
18 FIEFVEZ Rudy OCT 03:34:00 00:00:32
19 JOALLAND Yael VCP 03:34:00 00:00:32
20 GRONDIN Donovan Vincent VEU 03:34:00 00:00:32
21 CORNU Jérémy UNA 03:34:00 00:00:32
22 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio EFC 03:34:00 00:00:32
23 VERHULST Lothar EFC 03:34:00 00:00:32
24 PATOUX Jérémy TPE 03:34:00 00:00:32
25 HOPPEZAK Vincent JVJ 03:34:00 00:00:32
26 LEVASSEUR Jordan VCR 03:34:00 00:00:32
27 JEANNES Matthieu HEN 03:34:00 00:00:32
28 RIO Maxime LCB 03:34:04 00:00:36
29 PIJOURLET Louis VEU 03:34:04 00:00:36
30 SINOY Fabio HTC 03:34:04 00:00:36
31 BOIVIN Mael VCP 03:34:04 00:00:36
32 DEVALCKENEER Sieben HTC 03:34:04 00:00:36
33 RIVALLAIN Hugo HEN 03:34:04 00:00:36
34 SALMON Grégoire SOJ 03:34:04 00:00:36
35 ZIELINSKI Piotr VCL 03:34:04 00:00:36
36 BOULO Matthieu TPD 03:34:04 00:00:36
37 LEYMAN Celestin EFC 03:34:04 00:00:36
38 DELETANG Alexandre SCO 03:34:04 00:00:36
39 FOURNIER Quentin SOJ 03:34:04 00:00:36
40 DESLANDES Vadim SCO 03:34:04 00:00:36
41 MENTHEOUR Paul Mickael VCL 03:34:04 00:00:36
42 MAERTENS Gauthier SOJ 03:34:04 00:00:36
43 LEVEQUE Thibault TPD 03:34:04 00:00:36
44 WHITE CalanSCO 03:34:04 00:00:36
45 ORTILLON Valentin TPE 03:34:04 00:00:36
46 JEANNES Thibault HEN 03:34:04 00:00:36
47 MOLINARO Benjamin TFL 03:34:04 00:00:36
48 BIDEAU Ludovic TPE 03:34:04 00:00:36
49 PATAT Clément TPE 03:34:04 00:00:36
50 TERRIEN Valentin LAC 03:34:04 00:00:36
51 FLET Axel CAM 03:34:32 00:01:04
52 ASKERVOLD Thorsten LAC 03:34:54 00:01:26
53 DANIEL Aurélien TPD 03:37:45 00:04:17
54 GUERNALEC Victor TPD 03:37:45 00:04:17
55 ROCHE AlexisCAM 03:37:45 00:04:17
56 GILLES Cyprien LAC 03:39:19 00:05:51
57 BEN MOSHE Yuval CAM 03:39:19 00:05:51
58 VANOVERBERGHE Jens EFC 03:42:04 00:08:36
59 VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon JVJ 03:42:04 00:08:36
60 DAUPHIN Florian SOJ 03:42:04 00:08:36
61 MORICHON Mathieu OCT 03:43:35 00:10:07
62 TROY Arthur SCO 03:45:01 00:11:33
63 BLOUWE Louis EFC 03:45:01 00:11:33
64 DENS Tuur HTC 03:45:01 00:11:33
65 RALLE Anthony TPD 03:45:01 00:11:33
66 DILIGEART Alexis OCT 03:45:01 00:11:33
67 CRISPIN Mickaël HEN 03:45:01 00:11:33
68 PERRET Kevin SOJ 03:45:01 00:11:33
69 COTARD Théo TFL 03:45:01 00:11:33
70 DE LENG Mathijs JVJ 03:45:01 00:11:33
71 ORCEAU Clément VEU 03:45:01 00:11:33
72 PICOUX Maximilien VCR 03:45:01 00:11:33
73 GUILLON Célestin LAC 03:45:01 00:11:33
74 GUYOT YannLAC 03:45:01 00:11:33
75 LE CLEC`H Lomig TFL 03:45:01 00:11:33
76 THIBAUD Samuel VEU 03:45:01 00:11:33
77 FOLINAIS Thomas LCB 03:45:01 00:11:33
78 LE LAY Aurélien CAM 03:45:01 00:11:33
79 GUICHETEAU Quentin UNA 03:45:01 00:11:33
80 RAEYMAEKERS Mattias HTC 03:45:01 00:11:33
81 LE BARBIER Loïc HEN 03:45:01 00:11:33
82 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste LCB 03:45:01 00:11:33
83 BERNARD Viannay LCB 03:45:01 00:11:33
84 BIENFAIT Vincent VCL 03:45:01 00:11:33
85 GIRARD Thomas VCP 03:45:01 00:11:33
86 LE BRETON Jérôme TFL 03:45:01 00:11:33
87 HENRIO Ewen VCP 03:45:01 00:11:33
88 CARLOT Matéo VCR 03:45:01 00:11:33
89 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan TPE 03:45:01 00:11:33
90 BESCOND Jeremy HEN 03:45:01 00:11:33
91 DUVIVIER Alexis VCR 03:46:08 00:12:40
92 VAN IERSEL Youri JVJ 03:46:08 00:12:40
93 VETEL GildasLCB 03:46:56 00:13:28
94 HAMON Nicolas SCO 03:46:56 00:13:28
95 LE CALVE Grégoire VCL 03:46:56 00:13:28
96 VAN TILBORGH Brent HTC 03:47:29 00:14:01
97 LINO Julian UNA 03:49:30 00:16:02
98 BILLON Gaetan VCP 03:50:36 00:17:08
99 PLAISANT Lucas SOJ 03:51:54 00:18:26
100 DEVANNE Antoine VEU 03:56:02 00:22:34
101 LEBRETON Kevin UNA Non Partant
102 JOALLAND Killian VCL Abandon

Etape 3

Pl. Nom Prénom Equipe Temps Ecart Pts
1 FRA PIJOURLET  Louis VEU 16 mn:04 s ,98/100e 10
2 FRA KOWALSKI  Dylan VCR 16 mn:12 s ,13/100e 9
3 FRA GRONDIN  Donovan Vincent VEU 16 mn:19 s ,45/100e 8
4 NED TULNER  Rens JVJ 16 mn:22 s ,81/100e 7
5 USA ASKERVOLD  Thorsten LAC 16 mn:26 s ,12/100e 6
6 BEL JACOBS  Pieter HTC 16 mn:27 s ,20/100e 5
7 FRA BOILEAU  Alan TPD 16 mn:31 s ,04/100e 4
8 FRA MAITRE  Florian VEU 16 mn:35 s ,19/100e 3
9 FRA DEVANNE  Antoine VEU 16 mn:36 s ,90/100e 2
10 FRA ORCEAU  Clément VEU 16 mn:37 s ,80/100e 1
11 FRA PATOUX  Jérémy TPE 16 mn:37 s ,86/100e
12 BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE  Fabio EFC 16 mn:37 s ,95/100e
13 FRA GUERNALEC  Victor TPD 16 mn:38 s ,41/100e
14 FRA GUILLON  Célestin LAC 16 mn:41 s ,05/100e
15 BEL BLOUWE  Louis EFC 16 mn:41 s ,92/100e
16 FRA CORNU  Jérémy UNA 16 mn:43 s ,37/100e
17 FRA FOURNIER  Quentin SOJ 16 mn:45 s ,49/100e
18 FRA MAERTENS  Gauthier SOJ 16 mn:46 s ,13/100e
19 FRA LEVASSEUR  Jordan VCR 16 mn:46 s ,15/100e
20 FRA LE LAY  Aurélien CAM 16 mn:47 s ,83/100e
21 FRA RIVIERE  David VCP 16 mn:49 s ,27/100e
22 FRA LAGNET  Gari OCT 16 mn:49 s ,81/100e
23 NED HOPPEZAK  Vincent JVJ 16 mn:50 s ,65/100e
24 BEL RAEYMAEKERS  Mattias HTC 16 mn:50 s ,72/100e
25 FRA MOLINARO  Benjamin TFL 16 mn:56 s ,67/100e
26 FRA DANIEL  Aurélien TPD 16 mn:56 s ,91/100e
27 BEL SINOY  Fabio HTC 16 mn:57 s ,13/100e
28 BEL BOUTS  Jordy EFC 16 mn:57 s ,14/100e
29 FRA BILLON  Alexandre UNA 16 mn:59 s ,03/100e
30 FRA HENRIO  Ewen VCP 16 mn:59 s ,91/100e
31 FRA RIVALLAIN  Hugo HEN 17 mn:00 s ,70/100e
32 BEL VANOVERBERGHE  Jens EFC 17 mn:02 s ,71/100e
33 FRA RIO  Maxime LCB 17 mn:04 s ,42/100e
34 FRA BOULO  Matthieu TPD 17 mn:04 s ,64/100e
35 BEL VERHULST  Lothar EFC 17 mn:05 s ,14/100e
36 AUS WHITE  Calan SCO 17 mn:05 s ,17/100e
37 IRL ROCHE  Alexis CAM 17 mn:05 s ,85/100e
38 NED VAN BOKHOVEN  Ramon JVJ 17 mn:05 s ,98/100e
39 FRA SALMON  Grégoire SOJ 17 mn:06 s ,15/100e
40 FRA JOALLAND  Yael VCP 17 mn:06 s ,17/100e
41 ISR EINHORN  Itamar CAM 17 mn:07 s ,33/100e
42 FRA GILLES  Cyprien LAC 17 mn:09 s ,43/100e
43 NED DE LENG  Mathijs JVJ 17 mn:09 s ,71/100e
44 BEL DENS  Tuur HTC 17 mn:10 s ,71/100e
45 FRA PERRET  Kevin SOJ 17 mn:10 s ,72/100e
46 FRA MENUT  David SCO 17 mn:10 s ,99/100e
47 FRA PATAT  Clément TPE 17 mn:11 s ,71/100e
48 BEL LEYMAN  Celestin EFC 17 mn:12 s ,49/100e
49 BEL DEVALCKENEER  Sieben HTC 17 mn:13 s ,94/100e
50 POL ZIELINSKI  Piotr VCL 17 mn:14 s ,47/100e
51 FRA MARIAULT  Axel UNA 17 mn:14 s ,51/100e
52 FRA DELETANG  Alexandre SCO 17 mn:16 s ,55/100e
53 FRA GIRARD  Thomas VCP 17 mn:17 s ,59/100e
54 FRA FIEFVEZ  Rudy OCT 17 mn:19 s ,02/100e
55 FRA GUYOT  Yann LAC 17 mn:19 s ,26/100e
56 FRA THIBAUD  Samuel VEU 17 mn:19 s ,69/100e
57 FRA BOIVIN  Mael VCP 17 mn:22 s ,06/100e
58 BEL VAN TILBORGH  Brent HTC 17 mn:22 s ,59/100e
59 BEL PICOUX  Maximilien VCR 17 mn:25 s ,21/100e
60 FRA CARLOT  Matéo VCR 17 mn:29 s ,18/100e
61 FRA LEVEQUE  Thibault TPD 17 mn:29 s ,28/100e
62 FRA GUICHETEAU  Quentin UNA 17 mn:33 s ,64/100e
63 FRA TERRIEN  Valentin LAC 17 mn:33 s ,86/100e
64 FRA SAINT MARTIN  Clement VCR 17 mn:34 s ,66/100e
65 FRA MENTHEOUR  Paul Mickael VCL 17 mn:35 s ,48/100e
66 FRA RALLE  Anthony TPD 17 mn:35 s ,67/100e
67 FRA BIDEAU  Ludovic TPE 17 mn:37 s ,13/100e
68 FRA LE VIGOUROUX  Baptiste LCB 17 mn:38 s ,15/100e
69 FRA GUERIN  Camille CAM 17 mn:41 s ,26/100e
70 FRA KERRAUD  Erwann TPE 17 mn:41 s ,42/100e
71 FRA ORTILLON  Valentin TPE 17 mn:41 s ,99/100e
72 FRA BERNARD  Viannay LCB 17 mn:42 s ,26/100e
73 FRA DILIGEART  Alexis OCT 17 mn:45 s ,63/100e
74 FRA DUVIVIER  Alexis VCR 17 mn:46 s ,44/100e
75 FRA ALAPHILIPPE  Bryan TPE 17 mn:47 s ,80/100e
76 FRA DESLANDES  Vadim SCO 17 mn:48 s ,39/100e
77 FRA PLAISANT  Lucas SOJ 17 mn:51 s ,60/100e
78 FRA COTARD  Théo TFL 17 mn:51 s ,61/100e
79 FRA DAVID  Nicolas VCL 17 mn:54 s ,17/100e
80 FRA LE CLEC`H  Lomig TFL 17 mn:55 s ,18/100e
81 FRA BIENFAIT  Vincent VCL 17 mn:56 s ,05/100e
82 FRA FLET  Axel CAM 17 mn:57 s ,24/100e
83 FRA JEANNES  Matthieu HEN 17 mn:59 s ,52/100e
84 FRA HAMON  Nicolas SCO 17 mn:59 s ,79/100e
85 FRA JEGAT  Jordan TFL 18 mn:03 s ,47/100e
86 FRA BILLON  Gaetan VCP 18 mn:05 s ,86/100e
87 FRA VETEL  Gildas LCB 18 mn:11 s ,29/100e
88 FRA BESCOND  Jeremy HEN 18 mn:12 s ,18/100e
89 FRA MORICHON  Mathieu OCT 18 mn:14 s ,62/100e
90 FRA TROY  Arthur SCO 18 mn:15 s ,98/100e
91 FRA LE BRETON  Jérôme TFL 18 mn:19 s ,11/100e
92 FRA DAUPHIN  Florian SOJ 18 mn:20 s ,99/100e
93 FRA CRISPIN  Mickaël HEN 18 mn:34 s ,32/100e
94 FRA JEANNES  Thibault HEN 18 mn:37 s ,22/100e
95 FRA LE BARBIER  Loïc HEN 18 mn:47 s ,47/100e
96 FRA FOLINAIS  Thomas LCB 18 mn:51 s ,93/100e
97 FRA LE CALVE  Grégoire VCL 18 mn:54 s ,17/100e
98 ISR BEN MOSHE  Yuval CAM 19 mn:14 s ,48/100e
99 FRA LINO  Julian UNA Non partant
100 NED VAN IERSEL  Youri JVJ Non partant

Etape 4

Pl. Nom Prénom Equipe Temps Ecart Pts
1 PICOUX  Maximilien VCR 2 h:20 mn:03 s 0 mn:00 s 25
2 VAN BOKHOVEN  Ramon JVJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 20
3 TULNER  Rens JVJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 16
4 VANOVERBERGHE  Jens EFC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 14
5 JACOBS  Pieter HTC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 12
6 ALAPHILIPPE  Bryan TPE 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 10
7 DAUPHIN  Florian SOJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 9
8 EINHORN  Itamar CAM 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 8
9 GRONDIN  Donovan Vincent VEU 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 7
10 ASKERVOLD  Thorsten LAC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 6
11 BOILEAU  Alan TPD 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 5
12 RIO  Maxime LCB 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 4
13 MENUT  David SCO 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 3
14 BLOUWE  Louis EFC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 2
15 KOWALSKI  Dylan VCR 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s 1
16 CORNU  Jérémy UNA 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
17 GIRARD  Thomas VCP 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
18 MAITRE  Florian VEU 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
19 KERRAUD  Erwann TPE 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
20 RIVIERE  David VCP 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
21 LE CALVE  Grégoire VCL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
22 DILIGEART  Alexis OCT 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
23 FLET  Axel CAM 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
24 GUERNALEC  Victor TPD 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
25 HOPPEZAK  Vincent JVJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
26 DENS  Tuur HTC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
27 SALMON  Grégoire SOJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
28 RALLE  Anthony TPD 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
29 COTARD  Théo TFL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
30 BEN MOSHE  Yuval CAM 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
31 LAGNET  Gari OCT 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
32 PERRET  Kevin SOJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
33 VERHULST  Lothar EFC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
34 PIJOURLET  Louis VEU 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
35 BIDEAU  Ludovic TPE 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
36 GUERIN  Camille CAM 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
37 ORCEAU  Clément VEU 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
38 VAN DEN BOSSCHE  Fabio EFC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
39 SINOY  Fabio HTC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
40 GUICHETEAU  Quentin UNA 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
41 RIVALLAIN  Hugo HEN 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
42 LE CLEC`H  Lomig TFL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
43 DAVID  Nicolas VCL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
44 BOIVIN  Mael VCP 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
45 JOALLAND  Yael VCP 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
46 DUVIVIER  Alexis VCR 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
47 ZIELINSKI  Piotr VCL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
48 LEYMAN  Celestin EFC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
49 MARIAULT  Axel UNA 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
50 MAERTENS  Gauthier SOJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
51 FOURNIER  Quentin SOJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
52 LEVASSEUR  Jordan VCR 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
53 BOULO  Matthieu TPD 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
54 FOLINAIS  Thomas LCB 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
55 SAINT MARTIN  Clement VCR 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
56 BOUTS  Jordy EFC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
57 JEGAT  Jordan TFL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
58 PLAISANT  Lucas SOJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
59 WHITE  Calan SCO 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
60 TROY  Arthur SCO 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
61 VETEL  Gildas LCB 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
62 GUYOT  Yann LAC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
63 HENRIO  Ewen VCP 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
64 MOLINARO  Benjamin TFL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
65 PATOUX  Jérémy TPE 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
66 BERNARD  Viannay LCB 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
67 MORICHON  Mathieu OCT 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
68 PATAT  Clément TPE 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
69 FIEFVEZ  Rudy OCT 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
70 DEVALCKENEER  Sieben HTC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
71 DE LENG  Mathijs JVJ 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
72 GILLES  Cyprien LAC 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
73 BIENFAIT  Vincent VCL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
74 DANIEL  Aurélien TPD 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
75 MENTHEOUR  Paul Mickael VCL 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
76 LE LAY  Aurélien CAM 2 h:20 mn:06 s 0 mn:03 s
77 LE VIGOUROUX  Baptiste LCB 2 h:20 mn:26 s 0 mn:23 s
78 LE BRETON  Jérôme TFL 2 h:20 mn:32 s 0 mn:29 s
79 LE BARBIER  Loïc HEN 2 h:20 mn:41 s 0 mn:38 s
80 BILLON  Gaetan VCP 2 h:26 mn:06 s 6 mn:03 s
81 DESLANDES  Vadim SCO 2 h:26 mn:42 s 6 mn:39 s
82 GUILLON  Célestin LAC 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
83 TERRIEN  Valentin LAC 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
84 JEANNES  Thibault HEN 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
85 CRISPIN  Mickaël HEN 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
86 CARLOT  Matéo VCR 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
87 LEVEQUE  Thibault TPD 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
88 ROCHE  Alexis CAM 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
89 VAN TILBORGH  Brent HTC 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
90 THIBAUD  Samuel VEU 2 h:26 mn:47 s 6 mn:44 s
91 DEVANNE  Antoine VEU 2 h:35 mn:08 s 15 mn:05 s

ETAPE 5

Pl. Nom Equipe Temps Ecart Pts
1 MAITRE  Florian VEU 3 h:49 mn:40 s 0 mn:00 s 25
2 SALMON  Grégoire SOJ 3 h:49 mn:40 s 0 mn:00 s 20
3 VANOVERBERGHE  Jens EFC 3 h:49 mn:40 s 0 mn:00 s 16
4 DAVID  Nicolas VCL 3 h:49 mn:40 s 0 mn:00 s 14
5 KOWALSKI  Dylan VCR 3 h:49 mn:42 s 0 mn:02 s 12
6 PATOUX  Jérémy TPE 3 h:49 mn:44 s 0 mn:04 s 10
7 GRONDIN  Donovan Vincent VEU 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 9
8 BIDEAU  Ludovic TPE 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 8
9 JACOBS  Pieter HTC 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 7
10 MENUT  David SCO 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 6
11 VERHULST  Lothar EFC 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 5
12 FOURNIER  Quentin SOJ 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 4
13 BOILEAU  Alan TPD 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 3
14 HOPPEZAK  Vincent JVJ 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 2
15 VAN DEN BOSSCHE  Fabio EFC 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s 1
16 RIO  Maxime LCB 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s  
17 RIVIERE  David VCP 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s
18 TULNER  Rens JVJ 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s
19 RIVALLAIN  Hugo HEN 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s
20 MAERTENS  Gauthier SOJ 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s
21 BOIVIN  Mael VCP 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s  
22 CORNU  Jérémy UNA 3 h:50 mn:18 s 0 mn:38 s
23 SINOY  Fabio HTC 3 h:50 mn:33 s 0 mn:53 s  
24 LE LAY  Aurélien CAM 3 h:51 mn:18 s 1 mn:38 s
25 DESLANDES  Vadim SCO 3 h:51 mn:18 s 1 mn:38 s
26 LAGNET  Gari OCT 3 h:51 mn:18 s 1 mn:38 s  
27 GUERNALEC  Victor TPD 3 h:51 mn:26 s 1 mn:46 s
28 DEVALCKENEER  Sieben HTC 3 h:51 mn:26 s 1 mn:46 s
29 DUVIVIER  Alexis VCR 3 h:51 mn:26 s 1 mn:46 s
30 DANIEL  Aurélien TPD 3 h:52 mn:00 s 2 mn:20 s
31 DAUPHIN  Florian SOJ 3 h:55 mn:12 s 5 mn:32 s
32 GIRARD  Thomas VCP 3 h:55 mn:12 s 5 mn:32 s
33 PATAT  Clément TPE 3 h:59 mn:12 s 9 mn:32 s
34 DENS  Tuur HTC 3 h:59 mn:12 s 9 mn:32 s  
35 BEN MOSHE  Yuval CAM 3 h:59 mn:12 s 9 mn:32 s
36 PIJOURLET  Louis VEU 3 h:59 mn:12 s 9 mn:32 s
37 BLOUWE  Louis EFC 4 h:00 mn:01 s 10 mn:21 s
38 PLAISANT  Lucas SOJ 4 h:00 mn:01 s 10 mn:21 s
39 WHITE  Calan SCO 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s  
40 DE LENG  Mathijs JVJ 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
41 ZIELINSKI  Piotr VCL 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
42 FOLINAIS  Thomas LCB 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
43 LE CALVE  Grégoire VCL 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
44 LE BARBIER  Loïc HEN 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
45 LE VIGOUROUX  Baptiste LCB 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
46 FIEFVEZ  Rudy OCT 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
47 LE BRETON  Jérôme TFL 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
48 EINHORN  Itamar CAM 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
49 BERNARD  Viannay LCB 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
50 TERRIEN  Valentin LAC 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
51 GILLES  Cyprien LAC 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
52 LEYMAN  Celestin EFC 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s
53 BOUTS  Jordy EFC 4 h:00 mn:03 s 10 mn:23 s  
54 FLET  Axel CAM 4 h:06 mn:50 s 17 mn:10 s  
55 VETEL  Gildas LCB 4 h:12 mn:53 s 23 mn:13 s

CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL

Moyenne générale : 42,079 Km/h

Pl. Nom Equipe Temps Ecart
1 KOWALSKI  Dylan VCR 13 h:38 mn:36 s 0 mn:00 s
2 MAITRE  Florian VEU 13 h:38 mn:57 s 0 mn:21 s
3 PATOUX  Jérémy TPE 13 h:39 mn:03 s 0 mn:27 s
4 GRONDIN  Donovan Vincent VEU 13 h:39 mn:19 s 0 mn:43 s
5 TULNER  Rens JVJ 13 h:39 mn:22 s 0 mn:46 s
6 JACOBS  Pieter HTC 13 h:39 mn:27 s 0 mn:51 s
7 BOILEAU  Alan TPD 13 h:39 mn:31 s 0 mn:55 s
8 SALMON  Grégoire SOJ 13 h:39 mn:32 s 0 mn:56 s
9 VAN DEN BOSSCHE  Fabio EFC 13 h:39 mn:37 s 1 mn:01 s
10 MENUT  David SCO 13 h:39 mn:38 s 1 mn:02 s
11 CORNU  Jérémy UNA 13 h:39 mn:43 s 1 mn:07 s
12 DAVID  Nicolas VCL 13 h:39 mn:44 s 1 mn:08 s
13 RIVIERE  David VCP 13 h:39 mn:49 s 1 mn:13 s
14 FOURNIER  Quentin SOJ 13 h:39 mn:49 s 1 mn:13 s
15 MAERTENS  Gauthier SOJ 13 h:39 mn:50 s 1 mn:14 s
16 HOPPEZAK  Vincent JVJ 13 h:39 mn:50 s 1 mn:14 s
17 RIVALLAIN  Hugo HEN 13 h:40 mn:04 s 1 mn:28 s
18 VERHULST  Lothar EFC 13 h:40 mn:05 s 1 mn:29 s
19 RIO  Maxime LCB 13 h:40 mn:08 s 1 mn:32 s
20 SINOY  Fabio HTC 13 h:40 mn:16 s 1 mn:40 s
21 BOIVIN  Mael VCP 13 h:40 mn:26 s 1 mn:50 s
22 BIDEAU  Ludovic TPE 13 h:40 mn:41 s 2 mn:05 s
23 LAGNET  Gari OCT 13 h:40 mn:49 s 2 mn:13 s
24 DEVALCKENEER  Sieben HTC 13 h:41 mn:25 s 2 mn:49 s
25 GUERNALEC  Victor TPD 13 h:44 mn:31 s 5 mn:55 s
26 DANIEL  Aurélien TPD 13 h:45 mn:23 s 6 mn:47 s
27 VANOVERBERGHE  Jens EFC 13 h:47 mn:28 s 8 mn:52 s
28 PIJOURLET  Louis VEU 13 h:48 mn:02 s 9 mn:26 s
29 DESLANDES  Vadim SCO 13 h:48 mn:28 s 9 mn:52 s
30 PATAT  Clément TPE 13 h:49 mn:09 s 10 mn:33 s
31 BOUTS  Jordy EFC 13 h:49 mn:42 s 11 mn:06 s
32 EINHORN  Itamar CAM 13 h:49 mn:52 s 11 mn:16 s
33 WHITE  Calan SCO 13 h:49 mn:54 s 11 mn:18 s
34 LEYMAN  Celestin EFC 13 h:50 mn:01 s 11 mn:25 s
35 ZIELINSKI  Piotr VCL 13 h:50 mn:03 s 11 mn:27 s
36 FIEFVEZ  Rudy OCT 13 h:50 mn:04 s 11 mn:28 s
37 LE LAY  Aurélien CAM 13 h:51 mn:48 s 13 mn:12 s
38 DUVIVIER  Alexis VCR 13 h:54 mn:02 s 15 mn:26 s
39 DAUPHIN  Florian SOJ 13 h:54 mn:18 s 15 mn:42 s
40 GILLES  Cyprien LAC 13 h:55 mn:13 s 16 mn:37 s
41 GIRARD  Thomas VCP 13 h:56 mn:12 s 17 mn:36 s
42 BEN MOSHE  Yuval CAM 13 h:56 mn:27 s 17 mn:51 s
43 TERRIEN  Valentin LAC 13 h:57 mn:03 s 18 mn:27 s
44 FLET  Axel CAM 13 h:58 mn:01 s 19 mn:25 s
45 DENS  Tuur HTC 14 h:00 mn:05 s 21 mn:29 s
46 BLOUWE  Louis EFC 14 h:00 mn:25 s 21 mn:49 s
47 DE LENG  Mathijs JVJ 14 h:00 mn:55 s 22 mn:19 s
48 BERNARD  Viannay LCB 14 h:01 mn:28 s 22 mn:52 s
49 LE BRETON  Jérôme TFL 14 h:02 mn:31 s 23 mn:55 s
50 FOLINAIS  Thomas LCB 14 h:02 mn:37 s 24 mn:01 s
51 LE BARBIER  Loïc HEN 14 h:03 mn:08 s 24 mn:32 s
52 LE CALVE  Grégoire VCL 14 h:04 mn:35 s 25 mn:59 s
53 PLAISANT  Lucas SOJ 14 h:08 mn:28 s 29 mn:52 s
54 VETEL  Gildas LCB 14 h:16 mn:42 s 38 mn:06 s
55 LE VIGOUROUX  Baptiste LCB 14 h:17 mn:41 s 39 mn:05 s