COLPO

1 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE2ème
2 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
3 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior  »
4 BERTIN Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
5 LOREAU Antoine VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
6 VEZIE ValentinVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème  »
7 QUERE Aymeric TEAM BERTIN3ème  »
8 BAUCHE Adrien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
9 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème  »
10 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE2ème  »
11 PHILIPPON Johan HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
12 BELHUERNE Samuel VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
13 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème  »
14 QUERO CedricCC LANGUEUX 2ème  »
15 LE STRAT Mathieu OC LOCMINE2ème  »
16 CAMBAUD PINON Victor UCK DE VANNES 2ème  »
17 COURJAL Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
18 SEGUI DamienUC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème  »
19 DANION EwenDYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème  »
20 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior  »
21 CHENAIS Frederic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
22 RENARD Maxence VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2ème  »
23 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème  »
24 JAFFRE Thomas VC PONTIVYEN 3ème  »
25 TINTINGER Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème  »
26 MALO NicolasVELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème  »
27 LHUMEAU Sebastien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
28 MERCY Mallory AC BREVINOIS Junior  »
29 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème  »
30 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème  »
31 LE DELETAIRE Mathis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior  »
32 HOUSSIN Clement VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème  »
33 BORDEAUX Louis US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème  »
34 ROBIC AdrienRUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème  »
35 PINDER AdamHENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
36 BERCHE Pierre Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème  »
37 #N/A #N/A #N/A  »
38 ORIOT Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème  »
39 JOUCAN AxelVC DINANNAIS PCO  »
40 GOUEDARD Simon OC LOCMINE3ème  »
41 MOREAC TimOC LOCMINEJunior  »
42 SOURGET Elliot AC BREVINOIS Junior  »
43 PERRET Mathieu EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
44 LESAGE Gwendal EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème  »
45 LE GOFF Jordan CC MONCONTOUR 2ème  »
46 GUILLEMIN Hugo AC QUESTEMBERT Junior  »
47 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE Junior  »
48 SOURGET Leandre AC BREVINOIS 3ème  »
49 KERNEIS Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème  »
50 PAVOINE Stephane EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème  »
51 BOUEDO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior  »
52 GOREL BenoitEC QUEVENOISE 3ème  »
53 NAEL DamienVS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
54 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème  »
55 LESAGE Corentin EC PAYS GUICHEN PCO  »
56 BOUVIER Kylian EC RENNAISE2ème  »
57 FEVRIER Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème  »
58 UDIN Alexis DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème  »
59 LAMOUR Mael HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
60 BAUTHAMY Dylan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème  »
61 LERAY ArnaudVC SEBASTIENNAIS 2ème  »
62 BOURGOUGNON Stephane VELO CLUB PORNICHET 3ème  »
63 BROSSE Julien TEAM BERTIN3ème  »
64 LELIEVRE Jean Charles VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
65 LE MEYEC Arnaud VS DE RHUYS3ème  »
66 LE BARBIER Christophe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
67 LEFEUVRE Dylan US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème  »
68 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE2ème  »
69 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème  »
70 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
71 MARTIN Frédéric loire et sillon cyclisme 3ème  »
72 DUPUIS Valentin VC PLELANAIS Junior  »
73 JOUNIER Quentin REDON OC 2ème  »
74 HASPOT Aurelien UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3ème  »
75 TAILLANDIER Rene LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème  »
76 LE GUEVEL Simon EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
77 DUMAZEAU Alexandre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème  »
78 POTIER Stephane LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
79 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème  »
80 SINNER Christophe EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
81 GEORGES Pierre EC QUEVENOISE 2ème  »
82 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 2ème  »
83 LE POTIER Tristan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème  »
84 JUSTUM AxelVC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème  »
85 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »
86 LELIEVRE Ronan VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème  »
87 CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE2ème  »
88 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »

D1/D2
1 GUILLOUX Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC.Open D1
2 NEDELEC Jean Philippe VC PONTIVYEN PC.Open D1
3 BOISHARDY Francois CC LANGUEUX PC.Open D2
4 HUBY Kevin CC UZELAIS PC.Open D1
5 KERBORIOU Yvon CC DU BLAVET PC D2
6 MARTIN Jean Michel TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
7 HINAULT Gildas DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC.Open D2
8 BURBAN Thibault VS DE RHUYSPC.Open D2
9 GUILLAUME Vincent CC LANGUEUX PC.Open D1
10 BRAUD Jonathan AC QUESTEMBERT Junior
11 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
12 PACHOT veloce vannetais PC.Open D2
13 LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY PC.Open D2
14 LE GAL Pierre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC.Open D2
15 SAM MINE Quentin VC PONTIVYEN Junior
16 GOMBAUD Mickael ac questembert PC.Open D2
17 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD PC.Open D1
18 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC.Open D1
19 JOUANNO Amandine OC LOCMINE3ème
20 MADEC Jean-Charles 0 PC.Open D1
21 UDIN Arnaud DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC PC.Open D1
22 CAILLET Denis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC.Open D1
23 COLIN Frederic VS DE RHUYSPC.Open D1
24 HAVART Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC.Open D2
25 VOISIN Adrien VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC.Open D1
26 RIOU Kevin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE PC.Open D2
27 QUELARD Gregory SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D1
28
29 LE GAL Mickael VC PONTIVYEN PC.Open D2
30 CARLAC`H Jean FrancoisVELO SPORT PLOERMEL PC.Open D2
31 LECLAIRE Maxime US LA GACILLY CYCL. PC.Open D1
32 LE NOUAIL Lucas VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC.Open D2
33 MILLAU Elouan vc pontivyen PC.Open D2
34 OLIVIER Nicolas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC.Open D1
35 TREMELO Sebastien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC.Open D1
36 DAVIS Jean FrancoisVS RIEUXOIS 56 PC.Open D2
37 RIOU David TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE PC.Open D1
38 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINEPC.Open D1
39 MAUGE Adrien SC MALESTROIT PC.Open D1
40 JOSSE Kevin veloce vannetais PC.Open D2
41 LE DELETAIRE Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
42 LE PONNER Christophe CC LANGUEUX PC.Open D2
43 GUILLEMOT Arnaud CC RENNAIS PC.Open D2
44 MAINGUY Baptiste VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D2
45 LHOPITAULT Margaux UC ALREENNE Junior
46 LE ROUER Yoann 0 PC.Open D2
47 TOSTEN Jordan UC ALREENNE Junior

D3/D4

1 ROUX LudovicVS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
2 DANILO AlainUS LA GACILLY CYCL. PC D4
3 BALLER Laurent DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
4 PALLIERNE Bruno AC QUESTEMBERT PC D4
5 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PC D3
6 MAHE Alain US PONTCHATELAINE PC D3
7 VIT Olivier VC PLURIENNAIS PC D4
8 GUILLOSSOU Dominique CC DU BLAVET PC D4
9 MOUREAU Yoann RBC BAUD 56 #N/A
10 UDIN Jean Yves DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC PC D3
11 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D3
12 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
13 TANGUY Arnaud VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
14 RAUDE Alexandre AC LANESTER 56 PC D3
15 RIVAL DamienVC BLINOIS PC D3
16 RIBLER Romuald UCL HENNEBONT PC D3
17 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE PC D3
18 SEVEANT Frederic CC BLAVET #N/A
19 DUVAL FranckOC LOCMINEPC D4
20 DAVIS Frederic VS RIEUX #N/A
21 GATEL SergeTEAM PODIOCOM JANZE PC D4
22 COGE Joel AC QUESTEMBERT PC D4
23 PHILIPPOT Olivier vc pontivyen #N/A
24 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN PC D4
25 OLIVIERO EricOC LOCMINEPC D3
26 LE MEUT Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN PC D3
27 LELIEVRE Christophe VS RIEUXOIS 56 PC D3
28 GALLAIS Thierry VC PONTIVYEN PC D4
29 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN PC D3
30 GUYOMARCH David UC CARHAIX PC D3
31 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD PC D3
32 NICOLAS Patrice uc quimperloise #N/A
33 LE MOUEL Yannick UCL HENNEBONT PC D3
34 LE DELETAIRE David VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. PC D3
35 FORTIER Bruno AC QUESTEMBERT PC D3
36 LE MOEL Franky UC CARHAIX PC D3
37 DEMOLLIENS Morgan TEAM IMMO GOLFE PC D4
38 DEFAIN Sebastien CC ST ONEN PC D4
39 TREHUDIC Claude VELO CLUB PORNICHET PC D3
40 PELTIER Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN PC D3
41 GUILCHER Denis CC DU BLAVET PC D4
42 DEMOY DidierUC BRIOCHINE PC D4
43 COLLOBERT Jean Noel UC CARHAIX PC D3
44 CARARON Vincent UC ALREENNE PC D3
45 JANNELLO Christophe UC ALREENNE PC D3
46 COATANOAN Tanguy UCL HENNEBONT PC D3
47 MADEC Frederic VS DE RHUYSPC D3
66 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS Junior