BRANDIVY

1 NEDELEC Jean Philippe VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
2 HARNOIS Pascal UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
3 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE Junior
4 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
5 VANDOOREN Sebastien AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème
6 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
7 LE ROUX Axel VC QUINTINAIS 3ème
8 CALVEZ Nicolas CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
9 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior
10 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème
11 VOISIN Maxime UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
12 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
13 TOMASSACCI Romain UC ALREENNE Junior
14 LE CHENADEC Ewen VC LANGUIDIC Junior
15 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
16 GUILLOUX Romain SC MALESTROIT 3ème
17 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème
18 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
19 LOY Tristan DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
20 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème
21 MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
22 BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
23 STEVANT Victor UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
24 SCOURZIC Youenn VC LANGUIDIC JUNIOR
25 JARNO Louis VCP LOOUDEAC 3ème
26 MORICE Ludovic UCK DE VANNES Junior
27 AUFFRET Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
28 LE CRAVER Florian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème
29 LE BIHAN Valentin VCP LOUDEAC JUNIOR
30 LE PART Evan VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
31 ROUSSEL Nicolas CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
32 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
33 LE MOING Maxime VC PONTIVYEN Junior
34 KERSUZAM Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
35 MOREAC Tim OC LOCMINE Junior
36 LE BOUDOUIL Gael UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
37 GUIL Vincent UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
38 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
39 CHARUEL Arthur SC MALESTROIT 3ème
40 MORICE Bastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE PASS
41 GOASMAT Nicolas AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
42 MADEC Olivier VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open
43 RIVALLAND Keylan VC PONCHATEAU JUNIOR
44 HOUEIX Tristan UC ALREENNE Junior
45 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior
46 LETILLY Kylian US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
47 LE LOUDEC Mewen VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
48 SOURGET Theo US PONTCHATELAINE Junior
49 LE FUR Dylan EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
50 LE PALLEC Enzo EC PLUVIGNER JUNIOR