BIGNAN

D1 D2

Temps du vainqueur 01:37:00

1 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open
2 LOY Tristan DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
3 DAUTAIS Julien SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open
4 OLIVEUX Alan OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
5 HAVART Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open
6 HILLION Alexis TEAM ARKEA Pass’Cyclisme Open
7 HOUEIX Corentin 0 Pass’Cyclisme Open
8 LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
9 GUYOMARCH Thierry UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open
10 KERBORIOU Yvon CC BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Open
11 DENOY Alexandre UC BRIOCHINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
12 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open
13 LE PART Evan VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
14 BRAUD Jonathan AC QUESTEMBERT Junior
15 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open
16 BURBAN Thibault VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme Open
17 NEDELEC Jean Philippe VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
18 TYDOU Thierry CC BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Open
19 MOY Alain VS DE RHUYS Pass’Cyclisme Open
20 GUIDEC Benjamin OC LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme
21 JEGAT Michel DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
22 ETIENNE Marc SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open
23 DANIEL Romuald AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
24 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
25 LAURENT Arthur UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open
26 CARLAC`H Jean Francois VELO SPORT PLOERMEL Pass’Cyclisme Open
27 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
28 GUILLAUME Vincent CC LANGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open
29 GUILLEMET  Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
30 JEHANNO Rodolphe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open
31 CORFMAT Julien 0 Pass’Cyclisme Open
32 BESNOUX Hugo SC MALESTROIT Junior
33 NAYL Fabien SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open
34 LE GARREC Erwan TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass’Cyclisme Open
35 GOASMAT Nicolas AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
36 GABILLET Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
37 COZIC Enzo VC PONTIVYEN Junior
38 SAM MINE Quentin VC PONTIVYEN Junior
39 DUVAL Guillaume VELO SPORT PLOERMEL Pass’Cyclisme

D3 D4

Temps du vainqueur 01:50:00

1 L`HENORET Dominique VS DE RHUYS
2 LE MEUT Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
3 SYLVERE Romain VC PONTIVYEN
4 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN
5 JUBIN Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD
6 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN
7 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE
8 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY
9 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 OLIJERHOEK Anthony AC QUESTEMBERT
11 COGE Joel AC QUESTEMBERT
12 LE MOIGNO Alain VC PACEEN
13 LE MOEL Franky UC CARHAIX
14 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
15 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE
16 OLLIERO Yann EC PLUVIGNOISE
17 BRANCHOUX Pierrick EC QUEVENOISE
18 LE CALLONNEC Dominique VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
19 GUYOMARCH David UC CARHAIX
20 VALLEE Stephane AC ST MALO PHILY
21 DUVAL Franck OC LOCMINE
22 OLIVIERO Eric OC LOCMINE
23 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE
24 DUVAL Eric DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
25 ANDRE Stephane VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
26 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
27 FORTIER Bruno AC QUESTEMBERT
28 HAVART Alain TEAM IMMO GOLFE
29 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
30 MASSON Thierry CC BLAVET
31 KERSUZAN Frederic AC PAYS DE BAUD
32 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE
33 Non Partant Non Partant Non Partant
34 LANGONNE Joel UC ALREENNE

1ERE 2EME 3EME CAT

Temps du vainqueur 02:10:13

1 GUENNEUGUES Erwann UC ALREENNE 1ére
2 RIO Maxime UC ALREENNE 1ére
3 BOIVIN Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ére
4 LE BRETON Jerome OC LOCMINE 1ére
5 GUILLEMOT Frédéric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ére
6 PROD`HOMME Antoine OC LOCMINE 1ére
7 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ére
8 HASPOT Anthony LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME DN 1ére
9 CADIOU Raphaël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème
10 LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
11 QUINIO Adrien CC NOGENT / OISE 1ére
12 MAYER Alexandre OC LOCMINE 1ére
13 CHOPIN David UCK DE VANNES 1ére
14 CHARLES Etienne VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
15 ODA Hijiri UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1ére
16 LANGLAIS Alexandre GUEMENE VTT 1ére
17 JEANNES Thibault HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ére
18 GIRARD Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ére
19 KELLY Joshua HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
20 BIENFAIT Vincent VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ére
21 REDY Dylan OC LOCMINE 1ére
22 DUMAY Léon TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ére
23 JEGAT Jordan OC LOCMINE 1ére
24 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ére
25 GAREL Mathis US ST HERBLAIN 1ére
26 JOALLAND Yael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ére
27 PLUSQUELLEC Yann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
28 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 2ème
29 VETEL Gildas UC ALREENNE 2ème
30 RIVALLAIN Hugo HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ére
31 YVEN Kevin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1ére
32 BOUTELOUP Paul VC AVRANCHES 1ére
33 PINDER Adam HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
34 NICOL Baptiste EC LANDERNEAU 3ème
35 ROUDAUT Loig EC LANDERNEAU 2ème
36 BIHAN Ewen EC LANDERNEAU 2ème
37 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
38 GRISON Kévin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
39 MASSE Stevan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ére
40 LE HUITOUZE Julien UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ére
41 BUNODIERE Guillaume VC AVRANCHES 1ére
42 LE COUEDIC Raphael CC LANGUEUX 3ème
43 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UC ALREENNE 2ème
44 CRISPIN Mickaël HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
45 CLAUSTRE Nicolas KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 2ème
46 ASO Keisuke UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1ére
47 LE CHANU Baptiste VC QUINTINAIS Junior
48 BAUCHE Adrien VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème
49 MUGUET Corentin UC ALREENNE 2ème
50 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
51 LOUEDEC Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème
52 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 2ème
53 MORICE Benjamin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
54 FOLINAIS Thomas UC ALREENNE 1ére
55 KELLY Jacob HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
56 BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème
57 BERNARD Viannay UC ALREENNE 2ème
58 LEMOINE Fabian VC AVRANCHES 1ére
59 LE MARCHAND Jean Francois CC LANGUEUX 3ème
60 NICOLAS Arthur UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ére
61 QUERO Cedric CC LANGUEUX 2ème
62 GUEVEL Stephen TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ére
63 CADORET Sebastien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE 2ème
64 BRIEND Emmanuel VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
65 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE 2ème
66 ORIOT Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
67 FAVENNEC Titouan UC ALREENNE 1ére
68 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
69 ALLAIRE Dorian VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
70 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
71 LE CALVE Grégoire VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ére
72 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
73 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
74 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
75 HUBERT Teddy US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème
76 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème
77 CROGUENNEC Maxime EC LANDERNEAU 3ème
78 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
79 HASPOT Aurelien UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3ème
80 TARDIVEL Theo UC BRIOCHINE 2ème