A TRAVERS LE PAYS DE LOUVIGNE

 

 

CLASSEMENT ETAPE 1

CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL

1 PAITEL Jordan LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3ème   2.35.53
2 SOURISSEAU Simon ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST 3ème ESP 0.00.01
3 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème    »
4 MILLET Hugo BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Junior J1  »
5 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème    »
6 BAUBRY Tom GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior J2  »
7 HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
8 OSMONT Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
9 VITRY Théo EC RENNAISE 3ème    »
10 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème ESP  »
11 BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème    »
12 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème    »
13 GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème    »
14 RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème    »
15 TRAVAILLE Erwin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J1 0.01.13
16 HOUSSEAU Florian CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior J2  »
17 MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE 3ème    »
18 POULAIN Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior J2  »
19 MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème ESP  »
20 POLI Kevin EC RENNAISE 3ème    »
21 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème ESP  »
22 RIVIERE Mattéo VC AVRANCHES Junior J2  »
23 BELLEC Tristan VC AVRANCHES 3ème ESP  »
24 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME 3ème ESP  »
25 BESNARD Erwan VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème    »
26 RADIER Corentin CC VITREEN 3ème ESP  »
27 BAILLY Corentin GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior J1  »
28 AUBRY Laurian VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior J2  »
29 COQUEMONT Nicolas EC RENNAISE 3ème    »
30 GAUDEMER Francois EC MAYENNAISE 3ème    »
31 LE PAPE Dominique VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
32 RATICHAUX Theo GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior J1  »
33 CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème    »
34 BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 3ème ESP  »
35 MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 ESP  »
36 MOTTAY Julien COC FOUGERAIS Junior J2  »
37 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème    »
38 DERRIEN Antoine VERRIERES AC J2 D  »
39 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
40 PERROQUIN Allan ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST 3ème    »
41 DUPONCEL Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
42 DIAMANT Mickael VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
43 CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN Junior J1  »
44 SURGET Jeremy LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3ème ESP  »
45 FERNANDEZ Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème    »
46 BRARD Damien CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
47 HERVE Marius EC RENNAISE 3ème ESP  »
48 LOUVEL Noah COC FOUGERAIS Junior J1  »
49 MARIE Jordan MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème ESP  »
50 MOY Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème ESP  »
51 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS 3ème    »
52 LESAGE Gregory EC MAYENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
53 MONROCQ Gaylord MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème    »
54 COULANGE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème    »
55 RADIER Julien CC VITREEN Junior J1  »
56 GAZENGEL Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J2  »
57 LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème ESP  »
58 DANIEL Killian EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème    »
59 LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior J1  »
60 BOUVIER Bryan US VERN CYCLISME 3ème ESP  »
61 BOUDIER Fabrice VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème    »
62 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème    »
63 CLOLUS Kévin VC AVRANCHES 3ème ESP  »
64 LESAGE Gwendal EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème ESP  »
65 JEULAND Valentin US VERN CYCLISME 3ème    »
66 LE ROYER Arnaud ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
67 LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
68 LHUISSIER Frederic EC MAYENNAISE 3ème    »
69 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème    »
70 HARDY Benjamin VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
71 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème    »
72 GARREAU Romain UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior J1  »
73 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior J2  »
74 MAILLARD Florent UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème    »
75 BOURHIS Julien VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope ESP  »
76 RUEL Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
77 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème    »
78 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème ESP  »
79 GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior J2  »
80 POIRIER Fabrice CC VITREEN 3ème ESP  »
81 LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème ESP  »
82 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS 3ème    »
83 CLATOT Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème    »
84 LE ROYER Kevin ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST 3ème    »
85 LESAGE Corentin EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 ESP  »
86 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème    »
87 SOUCHARD Vincent VERRIERES AC 3ème ESP  »
88 MENARD Pierrick VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème    »
89 GIRAULT Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème    »
90 DERENNES Benoît TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
91 LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème    »
92 LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 Junior J2  »
93 LE BIHAN Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J2  »
94 BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème ESP  »
95 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior J2  »
96 LE BOURLIGU Calvin PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème ESP  »
97 LEON Francois VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
98 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème ESP  »
99 KERSUZAM Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
100 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior J2  »
101 BERCHE Edouard DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior J2  »
102 PAIN Alan GO FOUGERAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope ESP  »
103 LEHIR Cyril VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème    »
104 MORVAN Corentin LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3ème    »
105 BENOIT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior J2  »
106 CLERMONT Jeremy EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème ESP  »
107 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème    »
108 ROUXEL Nicolas VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
109 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème    »
110 TOURNERIE Jerome VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
111 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème    »
112 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème    »
113 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème    »
114 DEROUINT Jeremy US VERN CYCLISME 3ème    »
115 BREUX Maxime PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème ESP  »
116 BERDAT Sylvain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3ème    »
117 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 3ème ESP  »
118 PRODHOMME Yohann GO FOUGERAIS 3ème ESP  »
119 BANSARD Romeo LE MANS SARTHE VELO Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 ESP  »
120 BERHAULT Thomas TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème    »
121 PASGRIMAUD Daniel EC RENNAISE Junior J1  »
122 MONNIER Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème ESP  »
123 SABLE Jules CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème ESP  »
124 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème    »
125 JOUCAN Axel VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
126 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème    »
127 FOISNET Marceau VC AVRANCHES Junior J1  »
128 GILLIOUARD Yves Dylane UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
129 AUDIC Dylan AC LANESTER 56 3ème ESP  »
130 ORILLARD Mathieu VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Junior J1  »
131 MOREAUX Clement CC VITREEN 3ème ESP  »
132 BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème ESP  »
133 LENOIR Alexis PERIERS CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
134 DANJOU David VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
135 GAUTIER Quentin EC MAYENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
136 STREBEL Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
137 GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN CYCLISME 3ème    »
138 LE BOUDEC Fabien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1  »
139 PERQUIS Sylvain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 0.03.10
140 BUAN Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3ème ESP  »
141 DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème   0.01.13
142 JAY Sebastian EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème ESP 0.05.42
143 LE LOUDEC Mewen VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J2 0.05.18
144 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème ESP 0.12.10
145 BOURDIN Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS 3ème ESP 0.13.22
146 TOUZET Basile UC BRICQUEBEC Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 0.16.41
147 LE BRETON Theo UC ALREENNE 3ème ESP 0.17.04
148 DENOUAL Damien VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 0.17.50
149 LEMONNIER Richard EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème   0.18.34
150 OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème ESP  »
151 BOUDIN Edouard GO FOUGERAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D1 ESP  »
152 PEPIN Anthony VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 0.19.43
153 PRODHOMME Alexandre VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior J1 0.21.33
154 LHERMELIN Bruno TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2 0.29.04
155 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »
156 CUPIF Antoine TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass’Cyclisme Ope D2  »

ETAPE 2 CONTRE LA MONTRE

  Nom Prénom Club Cat Tps
1 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3 0:09:45
2 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3 0:09:48
3 PAITEL Jordan LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 0:09:50
4 LESAGE Gwendal EC PAYS GUICHEN 3 0:09:54
5 RATICHAUX Theo GUIDON MACHECOULAIS J 0:09:56
6 HERVE Marius EC RENNAISE 3 0:10:01
7 POIRIER Fabrice CC VITREEN 3 0:10:01
8 MILLET Hugo EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS J 0:10:03
9 RIVIERE Mattéo VC AVRANCHES J 0:10:05
10 AUDIC Dylan AC LANESTER 56 3 0:10:05
11 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME 3 0:10:06
12 BAUBRY Tom GUIDON MACHECOULAIS J 0:10:09
13 MOY Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3 0:10:09
14 TRAVAILLE Erwin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC J 0:10:10
15 BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3 0:10:10
16 VITRY Théo EC RENNAISE 3 0:10:10
17 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3 0:10:12
18 CLOLUS Kévin VC AVRANCHES 3 0:10:13
19 BERDAT Sylvain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3 0:10:13
20 LESAGE Corentin EC PAYS GUICHEN PCO 0:10:14
21 BERCHE Edouard DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC J 0:10:14
22 COULANGE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3 0:10:14
23 LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC 3 0:10:14
24 RADIER Corentin CC VITREEN 3 0:10:15
25 PASGRIMAUD Daniel EC RENNAISE J 0:10:15
26 HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61 PCO 0:10:17
27 FERNANDEZ Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3 0:10:18
28 DUPONCEL Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME PCO 0:10:19
29 BAILLY Corentin GUIDON MACHECOULAIS J 0:10:19
30 LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 3 0:10:20
31 GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN CYCLISME 3 0:10:20
32 MENARD Pierrick EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC 3 0:10:22
33 POULAIN Valentin EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS J 0:10:22
34 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3 0:10:22
35 STREBEL Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO 0:10:23
36 SOURISSEAU Simon ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 3 0:10:23
37 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3 0:10:25
38 LEHIR Cyril EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC 3 0:10:26
39 BELLEC Tristan VC AVRANCHES 3 0:10:26
40 BOURHIS Julien VS SCAEROIS PCO 0:10:27
41 POLI Kevin EC RENNAISE 3 0:10:27
42 DERENNES Benoît TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE PCO 0:10:27
43 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS J 0:10:28
44 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS J 0:10:29
45 MOREAUX Clement CC VITREEN 3 0:10:30
46 OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3 0:10:31
47 RUEL Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO 0:10:31
48 HOUSSEAU Florian EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS J 0:10:31
49 DEROUINT Jeremy US VERN CYCLISME 3 0:10:31
50 OSMONT Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME PCO 0:10:32
51 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3 0:10:32
52 GAZENGEL Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC J 0:10:32
53 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS J 0:10:33
54 MONROCQ Gaylord MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3 0:10:33
55 BALTENWECK Andréas AC LANESTER 56 3 0:10:34
56 MONNIER Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3 0:10:35
57 DANIEL Killian EC PLUVIGNOISE 3 0:10:36
58 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3 0:10:37
59 BRARD Damien EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS PCO 0:10:38
60 RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3 0:10:40
61 BARBIER Mickael EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS 3 0:10:41
62 BESNARD Erwan VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3 0:10:41
63 BUAN Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3 0:10:41
64 LE LOUDEC Mewen VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC J 0:10:41
65 LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 J 0:10:41
66 MORVAN Corentin LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 0:10:42
67 DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3 0:10:42
68 FOISNET Marceau VC AVRANCHES J 0:10:43
69 GILLIOUARD Yves Dylane UC ALREENNE PCO 0:10:43
70 LEMONNIER Richard EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3 0:10:43
71 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3 0:10:43
72 BOUVIER Bryan US VERN CYCLISME 3 0:10:43
73 GIRAULT Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3 0:10:44
74 CLERMONT Jeremy EC PAYS GUICHEN 3 0:10:44
75 LE BRETON Theo UC ALREENNE 3 0:10:45
76 LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56 PCO 0:10:45
77 GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3 0:10:46
78 AUBRY Laurian VC CHATEAU GONTIER J 0:10:47
79 CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN J 0:10:47
80 PERROQUIN Allan ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 3 0:10:48
81 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3 0:10:48
82 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3 0:10:48
83 SABLE Jules EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS 3 0:10:48
84 LE PAPE Dominique VC DINANNAIS PCO 0:10:49
85 LE BOURLIGU Calvin PERIERS CYCLISME 3 0:10:50
86 SOUCHARD Vincent EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC 3 0:10:50
87 LE ROYER Kevin ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 3 0:10:50
88 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3 0:10:50
89 BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3 0:10:50
90 PRODHOMME Yohann GO FOUGERAIS 3 0:10:52
91 BOURDIN Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS 3 0:10:52
92 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3 0:10:53
93 MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE 3 0:10:53
94 GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER J 0:10:53
95 LOUVEL Noah COC FOUGERAIS J 0:10:54
96 ROUXEL Nicolas VC DINANNAIS PCO 0:10:55
97 BENOIT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 J 0:10:56
98 BREUX Maxime PERIERS CYCLISME 3 0:10:57
99 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3 0:10:57
100 MOTTAY Julien COC FOUGERAIS J 0:11:01
101 COQUEMONT Nicolas EC RENNAISE 3 0:11:02
102 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS 3 0:11:03
103 LE BIHAN Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC J 0:11:03
104 LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE J 0:11:04
105 GAUDEMER Francois EC MAYENNAISE 3 0:11:04
106 JOUCAN Axel VC DINANNAIS PCO 0:11:04
107 GARREAU Romain EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS J 0:11:04
108 MAILLARD Florent UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3 0:11:04
109 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3 0:11:05
110 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE PCO 0:11:06
111 HARDY Benjamin VCS LOUVIGNEEN PCO 0:11:08
112 BOUDIER Fabrice VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3 0:11:09
113 RADIER Julien CC VITREEN J 0:11:09
114 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3 0:11:11
115 SURGET Jeremy LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 0:11:12
116 LEON Francois VCS LOUVIGNEEN PCO 0:11:13
117 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3 0:11:13
118 BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE 3 0:11:14
119 LELANDAIS Clément EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS 3 0:11:15
120 PERQUIS Sylvain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME PCO 0:11:15
121 MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS PCO 0:11:16
122 TOURNERIE Jerome VCS LOUVIGNEEN PCO 0:11:18
123 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS 3 0:11:19
124 PAIN Alan GO FOUGERAIS PCO 0:11:19
125 PRODHOMME Alexandre VC CHATEAU GONTIER J 0:11:21
126 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3 0:11:22
127 JEULAND Valentin US VERN CYCLISME 3 0:11:22
128 CHANCEREL Jérémy EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS 3 0:11:22
129 DERRIEN Antoine EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC J 0:11:22
130 MARIE Jordan MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3 0:11:23
131 DANJOU David VC DINANNAIS PCO 0:11:23
132 GAUTIER Quentin EC MAYENNAISE PCO 0:11:24
133 LESAGE Gregory EC MAYENNAISE PCO 0:11:25
134 LE ROYER Arnaud ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE PCO 0:11:25
135 LE BOUDEC Fabien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME PCO 0:11:26
136 LHUISSIER Frederic EC MAYENNAISE 3 0:11:28
137 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 3 0:11:29
138 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3 0:11:30
139 JAY Sebastian EC PAYS GUICHEN 3 0:11:30
140 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3 0:11:31
141 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3 0:11:31
142 BANSARD Romeo LE MANS SARTHE VELO PCO 0:11:31
143 DIAMANT Mickael VS SCAEROIS PCO 0:11:32
144 KERSUZAM Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE PCO 0:11:34
145 PEPIN Anthony VC DINANNAIS PCO 0:11:36
146 TOUZET Basile UC BRICQUEBEC PCO 0:11:41
147 BERHAULT Thomas TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3 0:11:44
148 MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE 3 0:11:47
149 CLATOT Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3 0:11:52
150 DENOUAL Damien VCS LOUVIGNEEN PCO 0:11:52
151 LENOIR Alexis PERIERS CYCLISME PCO 0:11:57
152 ORILLARD Mathieu EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC J 0:11:58
153 BOUDIN Edouard GO FOUGERAIS PCO 0:12:36

CLASSEMENT ETAPE 3

CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL

1

LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

2

BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

3

HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

4

TRAVAILLE Erwin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Junior

2:33:22

5

GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

6

FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

7

JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

8

BELLEC Tristan VC AVRANCHES

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

9

CLATOT Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

10

SOURISSEAU Simon ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

11

POLI Kevin EC RENNAISE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:22

12

RIVIERE Mattéo VC AVRANCHES

Junior

2:33:22

13

SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

14

BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

15

BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

16

BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

17

LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

18

GAUDEMER Francois EC MAYENNAISE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

19

PAITEL Jordan LE MANS SARTHE VELO

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

20

LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

21

RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

22

BOURHIS Julien VS SCAEROIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

23

JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

24

OSMONT Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

25

OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

26

LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS

Junior

2:33:26

27

RATICHAUX Theo GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

Junior

2:33:26

28

LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56

Junior

2:33:26

29

DIAMANT Mickael VS SCAEROIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

30

LESAGE Gregory EC MAYENNAISE

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

31

STREBEL Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

32

LE PAPE Dominique VC DINANNAIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

33

MONROCQ Gaylord MOYON CYCLOSPORT

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

34

LOUVEL Noah COC FOUGERAIS

Junior

2:33:26

35

RADIER Corentin CC VITREEN

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

36

GARREAU Romain EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS

Junior

2:33:26

37

DEROUINT Jeremy US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

38

VITRY Théo EC RENNAISE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

39

MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

40

BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

Junior

2:33:26

41

HOUSSEAU Florian EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS

Junior

2:33:26

42

AUBRY Laurian VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

2:33:26

43

SURGET Jeremy LE MANS SARTHE VELO

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

44

BOUDIER Fabrice VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

45

MOY Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

46

PERROQUIN Allan ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

47

LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

48

LESAGE Gwendal EC PAYS GUICHEN

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

49

LELANDAIS Clément EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

50

MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

Junior

2:33:26

51

FERNANDEZ Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

52

FOISNET Marceau VC AVRANCHES

Junior

2:33:26

53

HERVE Marius EC RENNAISE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

54

DERENNES Benoît TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

55

MENARD Pierrick EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

56

BUAN Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

57

POIRIER Fabrice CC VITREEN

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

58

MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

59

LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

60

HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

61

HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

62

LE BIHAN Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Junior

2:33:26

63

COQUEMONT Nicolas EC RENNAISE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

64

AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS

3ème Catégorie

2:33:26

65

CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN

Junior

2:33:26

66

HARDY Benjamin VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:26

67

GIRAULT Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

68

CLERMONT Jeremy EC PAYS GUICHEN

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

69

BOUVIER Bryan US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

70

GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

2:33:40

71

MILLET Hugo EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS

Junior

2:33:40

72

COULANGE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

73

PRODHOMME Yohann GO FOUGERAIS

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

74

LEHIR Cyril EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

75

BERDAT Sylvain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

76

BARBIER Mickael EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

77

RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

78

LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

79

LE ROYER Kevin ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

80

GAZENGEL Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Junior

2:33:40

81

LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:40

82

AUDIC Dylan AC LANESTER 56

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

83

BRARD Damien EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:40

84

JOUCAN Axel VC DINANNAIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:40

85

BESNARD Erwan VCS LOUVIGNEEN

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

86

LE BOUDEC Fabien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Pass’Cyclisme Open

2:33:40

87

MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

88

CHANCEREL Jérémy EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS

3ème Catégorie

2:33:40

89

BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS

3ème Catégorie

02:33:47

90

CLOLUS Kévin VC AVRANCHES

3ème Catégorie

02:33:47

91

TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Catégorie

02:33:47

92

DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE

3ème Catégorie

02:33:47

93

JEULAND Valentin US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

02:33:49

94

LEON Francois VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:33:49

95

POULAIN Valentin EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS

Junior

02:33:49

96

LEMONNIER Richard EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Catégorie

2:33:52

97

LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE

3ème Catégorie

2:34:01

98

BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3ème Catégorie

2:34:05

99

BAUBRY Tom GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

Junior

2:34:05

100

LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE

Junior

2:34:12

101

MOTTAY Julien COC FOUGERAIS

Junior

9:49:00

102

PEPIN Anthony VC DINANNAIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:34:23

103

ROUXEL Nicolas VC DINANNAIS

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:34:23

104

BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:35:06

105

MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE

3ème Catégorie

02:33:49

106

BOURDIN Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS

3ème Catégorie

02:35:28

107

BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3ème Catégorie

02:36:16

108

TOURNERIE Jerome VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:36:25

109

BAILLY Corentin GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

Junior

02:36:31

110

SOUCHARD Vincent EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC

3ème Catégorie

02:36:50

111

JAY Sebastian EC PAYS GUICHEN

3ème Catégorie

02:38:39

112

LE LOUDEC Mewen VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Junior

02:39:26

113

MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE

3ème Catégorie

02:40:06

114

GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

02:42:20

115

BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE

3ème Catégorie

02:44:09

116

GAUTIER Quentin EC MAYENNAISE

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:44:25

117

MONNIER Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

3ème Catégorie

02:46:07

118

DENOUAL Damien VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass’Cyclisme Open

02:47:12

CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL

  Nom Prénom Club Cat GENERAL
1 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème Catégorie 5:19:05
2 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème Catégorie 5:19:08
3 PAITEL Jordan LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3ème Catégorie 5:19:09
4 VITRY Théo EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie 5:19:30
5 MILLET Hugo EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS Junior 5:19:37
6 HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:19:37
7 SOURISSEAU Simon ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 3ème Catégorie 5:19:39
8 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème Catégorie 5:19:45
9 OSMONT Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:19:52
10 GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème Catégorie 5:20:02
11 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie 5:20:04
12 BAUBRY Tom GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior 5:20:08
13 BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème Catégorie 5:20:10
14 RUAUD Emilien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème Catégorie 5:20:14
15 LESAGE Gwendal EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème Catégorie 5:20:26
16 RATICHAUX Theo GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior 5:20:28
17 HERVE Marius EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie 5:20:33
18 POIRIER Fabrice CC VITREEN 3ème Catégorie 5:20:33
19 RIVIERE Mattéo VC AVRANCHES Junior 5:20:33
20 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:20:34
21 BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie 5:20:38
22 TRAVAILLE Erwin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 5:20:38
23 MOY Clement DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème Catégorie 5:20:41
24 LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème Catégorie 5:20:46
25 RADIER Corentin CC VITREEN 3ème Catégorie 5:20:47
26 FERNANDEZ Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème Catégorie 5:20:50
27 AUDIC Dylan AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie 5:20:51
28 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Catégorie 5:20:52
29 MENARD Pierrick EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC 3ème Catégorie 5:20:54
30 BELLEC Tristan VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie 5:20:54
31 STREBEL Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:20:55
32 POLI Kevin EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie 5:20:55
33 BERDAT Sylvain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:20:59
34 BOURHIS Julien VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:20:59
35 DERENNES Benoît TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:20:59
36 COULANGE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:00
37 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior 5:21:00
38 MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior 5:21:01
39 DEROUINT Jeremy US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:21:03
40 HOUSSEAU Florian EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS Junior 5:21:03
41 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème Catégorie 5:21:05
42 MONROCQ Gaylord MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Catégorie 5:21:05
43 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior 5:21:05
44 CLOLUS Kévin VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie 5:21:06
45 LEHIR Cyril EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC 3ème Catégorie 5:21:12
46 BUAN Clement AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:21:13
47 LE COZ Pierre AC LANESTER 56 Junior 5:21:13
48 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:15
49 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème Catégorie 5:21:15
50 FOISNET Marceau VC AVRANCHES Junior 5:21:15
51 POULAIN Valentin EQUIPE MIXTE CC ERNEE- BC MAYENNAIS Junior 5:21:17
52 GAZENGEL Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 5:21:18
53 CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN Junior 5:21:19
54 AUBRY Laurian VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior 5:21:19
55 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Catégorie 5:21:20
56 PERROQUIN Allan ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:20
57 LE PAPE Dominique VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:21
58 BRARD Damien EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:24
59 LOUVEL Noah COC FOUGERAIS Junior 5:21:26
60 BESNARD Erwan VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Catégorie 5:21:27
61 BARBIER Mickael EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS 3ème Catégorie 5:21:27
62 BOUVIER Bryan US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:21:29
63 LE GAL Valentin EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:29
64 CLERMONT Jeremy EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème Catégorie 5:21:30
65 GIRAULT Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème Catégorie 5:21:30
66 LE GAL Mathieu AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:31
67 COQUEMONT Nicolas EC RENNAISE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:34
68 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie 5:21:35
69 LE BIHAN Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 5:21:35
70 LE ROYER Kevin ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:36
71 GARREAU Romain EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS Junior 5:21:36
72 GAUDEMER Francois EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:36
73 PRODHOMME Yohann GO FOUGERAIS 3ème Catégorie 5:21:38
74 GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior 5:21:39
75 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:39
76 HARDY Benjamin VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:40
77 BOUDIER Fabrice VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème Catégorie 5:21:41
78 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catégorie 5:21:43
79 LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Catégorie 5:21:43
80 SURGET Jeremy LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3ème Catégorie 5:21:44
81 LELANDAIS Clément EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS 3ème Catégorie 5:21:47
82 MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:48
83 JOUCAN Axel VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:50
84 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Catégorie 5:21:54
85 LESAGE Gregory EC MAYENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:21:57
86 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème Catégorie 5:22:03
87 DIAMANT Mickael VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:22:04
88 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie 5:22:05
89 LEON Francois VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:22:08
90 CHANCEREL Jérémy EQUIPE MIXTE CC LANDIVY – UC MORTANAIS 3ème Catégorie 5:22:08
91 LE BOUDEC Fabien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:22:12
92 JEULAND Valentin US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:22:17
93 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème Catégorie 5:22:20
94 CLATOT Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Catégorie 5:22:20
95 BOURDIN Florent COC FOUGERAIS 3ème Catégorie 5:22:22
96 LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior 5:22:22
97 ROUXEL Nicolas VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:22:24
98 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catégorie 5:22:42
99 MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catégorie 5:22:42
100 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:23:18
101 BAILLY Corentin GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Junior 5:23:56
102 SOUCHARD Vincent EQUIPE MIXTE VC LIONNAIS – VERRIERES AC 3ème Catégorie 5:24:46
103 TOURNERIE Jerome VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:24:49
104 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catégorie 5:24:52
105 MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème Catégorie 5:28:05
106 GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie 5:29:46
107 LE LOUDEC Mewen VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior 5:31:18
108 LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie 5:31:37
109 JAY Sebastian EC PAYS GUICHEN 3ème Catégorie 5:31:44
110 BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème Catégorie 5:32:29
111 GAUTIER Quentin EC MAYENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:32:55
112 MONNIER Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème Catégorie 5:33:48
113 BOURDIN Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS 3ème Catégorie 5:35:35
114 OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catégorie 5:38:24
115 LEMONNIER Richard EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catégorie 5:39:02
116 PEPIN Anthony VC DINANNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:41:35
117 DENOUAL Damien VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass’Cyclisme Open 5:52:47
118 MOTTAY Julien COC FOUGERAIS Junior 60:37:07