STE ANNE D’AURAY

BENJAMINS

1 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
4 RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
5 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
6 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
7 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
8 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
9 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 ORTEGA MARTIN Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 DUVAL Enzo OC LOCMINE
12 ONNILLON Matteo AC QUESTEMBERT
13 LATIMIER Yann CC UZELAIS
14 BOURIC Nolan AC LANESTER 56
15 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
16 LEAL Jules US PONTCHATELAINE
17 BELLANGER Matheo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
18 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE
19 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVEN
20 JAFFRE Léonie HENNEBONT CYCLISME
21 BRIEN Enzo OC LOCMINE
22 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
23 MIGNOT Guillaume EC PLUVIGNOISE
24 PARIS Romain REDON OC
25 GUILLEMIN Ethan AC QUESTEMBERT
26 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
27 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
28 THOMAZO QUENTIN Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
29 GOHIN Dorian VC BELLILOIS
30 CHEVAL Aaron SC MALESTROIT
31 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
32 PERON Nolan AC PAYS DE BAUD
33 JANAS Rafael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
34 LE MAITRE Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
35 LHEUREUX Corentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
36 ARMAND Paul UC ALREENNE
37 LE BAY Stevann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
38 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
39 THOMAS Hugo UC ALREENNE
40 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
41 TASSE Maxime OC LOCMINE
42 PRINGAULT Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
43 KEBDANI Titouan EC PLUVIGNIER
44 ROLLET Malo VC PONTVYEN
45 ANDRE Mathieu OC LOCMINE
46 ELLEOUET Louis EC PAYS GUICHEN
47 GILLOT Augustin CC UZELAIS
48 TOURNABIEN Laora UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
49 LE DORNER Louis VC LANGUIDIC
50 MOELLO Mathis VC LANGUIDIC
51 BAUDOT Inel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
52 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
53 MELLOU GUEGAN Luun AC LANESTER 56

POUSSINS

1 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE
2 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
3 ORTEGA MARTIN Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
5 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
6 NICOLAS KORFEL Adrien VC PONTIVYEN
7 ROLLET Mathis VC PONTIVYEN
8 NANDELEC Steven VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 CIBRARIO Liam VS SCAEROIS
10 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
11 PILLAS Dorian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
12 BIGOIN Thimote AC LANESTER
13 LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56
14 COURRIO Loeiz VC LANGUIDIC
15 MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE
16 PODER Mathis UC ALREENNE
17 THOMAZO Maxent VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18 INQUEL Elouan OC LOCMINE
19 COUGOULAT Leane UCL HENNEBONT
20 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen AC PAYS DE BAUD
21 LE MERLUS Romain OC LOCMINE
22 LEAL Hugo US PONTCHATELAINE
23 LAURY Merwan AC PAYS DE BAUD
24 ANNEZO Valentine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
25 LE BOLAY Lenny UCL HENNEBONT
26 RIBLER Luc UCL HENNEBONT
27 VIALLON Basile OC LOCMINE
28 CHARRIER Yolene AC PAYS DE BAUD
29 LEMASSON Emmy AC QUESTEMBERT
30 LOPEZ Mathys UCL HENNEBONT
31 LE DORNER Lucie VC LANGUIDIC
32 GALLIEN LE BOEUF Agathe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
33 REDOR HELLEC Timeo UCL HENNEBONT
34 LE DORZE Jules AC PAYS DE BAUD
35 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE
36 LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE
37 MARTIN Timeo EC PLUVIGNOISE
38 LE SCOURZIC Gabin UCL HENNEBONT

PRELICENCIES

1 LE BOUQUIN Melvyn OC LOCMINE
2 RIOCHET Marceau VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 TULOW Nils OC LOCMINE
4 ROLLIN Owen UCL HENNEBONT
5 LUCAS Antoine CC UZELAIS
6 LATIMIER Stan CC UZELAIS
7 COUALAN Rose TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

PUPILLES

1 BELHADJ Nahel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 NICOLAS KORFEL Oliwier VC PONTIVYEN
3 MILOUX Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
5 CLOVIS Layann AC QUESTEMBERT
6 COCHENNEC Fabrice AC LANESTER 56
7 JOUAN GUYOT Bastian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 COUALAN Matteo TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
9 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56
11 LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56
12 LAUNAY Riwann VC PONTIVYEN
13 LE MAITRE Eloise VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 LE NEILLON Raphaël EC PLUVIGNOISE
15 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
16 PILLAS Leo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
17 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
18 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
19 LE CAM Thomas VC PONTIVYEN
20 ELAIN Ewen AC QUESTEMBERT
21 LE MERLUS Timeo OC LOCMINE
22 MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56
23 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
24 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
25 BOURIC Eril AC LANESTER 56
26 MARREC Soren VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
27 HERY Anatole VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
28 GIRARD Lou VC LANGUIDIC
29 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
30 PEREZ TINGAUT Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
31 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
32 BROCHEN Simon VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
33 LE ROCH Corentin OC LOCMINE
34 BELLEC Marc Antoine OC LOCMINE
35 COURRIO Yann VC LANGUIDIC
36 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
37 PERON Aaron AC PAYS DE BAUD
38 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
39 JEGOU Louka AC LANESTER 56
40 BESSIN Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
41 OLIERIC Camille VC BELLILOIS
42 DUGAST Vianney AC LANESTER 56
43 LOEZIC Yaëlle AC LANESTER 56
44 LE PIOUFF Valentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
45 VALLEZ Théo UC ALREENNE
46 LE PAVEC Baptiste UC ALREENNE
47 GUIDEAU Paulin UC ALREENNE
48 CAMAX DESBORDES Alexis UC ALREENNE
49 LEMASSON Robin AC QUESTEMBERT
50 JAFFRE Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME
51 PRINGAULT Gabin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
52 MELLOU GUEGAN Kéémo AC LANESTER 56
53 MORICE Ewen UC ALREENNE
54 LE BOUARD Kameo UCL HENNEBONT
55 GALARDON BAUDRIER Laouen HENNEBONT CYCLISME
56 DUPONT HUIN Timéo UC ALREENNE
57 GAHINET MOLLO Léna UCL HENNEBONT
58 HOGUET Edern REDON OC
59 STEPHANT Manon UCL HENNEBONT
60 BAUDRY Ethan UC ALREENNE
61 HONEL Jorann UC ALREENNE