RADENAC

Pré-licenciés
1 LE BOUQUIN MELVYN OC LOCMINE M
2 LE MERLUS ROMAIN OC LOCMINE M
3 GUILLAUME HUGO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M

POUSSINS
1 MILOUX LILIAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
2 LE TERRIEN MATIS AC LANESTER 56 M
3 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE M
4 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE M
5 LE CAM THOMAS VC PONTIVYEN M
6 ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
7 LE HOUEZEC LUCAS OC LOCMINE M
8 LE ROCH CORENTIN OC LOCMINE M
9 JEGOU LOUKA AC LANESTER 56 M
10 MOISAN DEVRIG OC LOCMINE M
11 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT F
12 GOUYA LE BASTARD GREGOIRE CC PLANCOETIN M
13 RIO YOUEN VC PONTIVYEN M
14 CAMBAUD PINON OSCAR OC LOCMINE M
15 GUEGAN NAËL OC LOCMINE M
16 INQUEL ELOUAN OC LOCMINE M
17 POIRIER BAPTISTE CC MONCONTOUR M
18 MORICE Ewen UC ALREENNE M
19 TERRA KYLIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC F
20 LAUBE LOUKA PLUINTEL VS M
21 CADIC ALICIA VC PONTIVYEN F

PUPILLES
1 POIRIER VALENTIN CC MONCONTOUR M
2 CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
3 GUEGAN ELOUEN OC LOCMINE M
4 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE M
5 ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
6 GADZINOWSKI NOAH PLAINTEL VS M
7 BUCHON LOUIS CC PLANCOETIN M
8 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
9 DUVAL ENZO OC LOCMINE M
10 COUGOULAT NOE AC LANESTER 56 M
11 EVENO HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
12 DUVAL ILAN OC LOCMINE M
13 LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE M
14 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE M
15 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56 M
16 LE BOUQUIN EVAN OC LOCMINE M
17 LE MERLUS TIMEO OC LOCMINE M
18 JOUAN Bastian SC MALESTROIT M
19 CAMBAUD PINON LEON OC LOCMINE M
20 COQUIO Joseph SC MALESTROIT M
21 MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56 M
22 LOHEZIC Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD M
23 BERNARD JOSEPHINE OC LOCMINE F
24 TOURNABIEN LAORA UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN F
25 BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS M
26 LUCAS ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
27 COCHENNEC FABRICE AC LANESTER 56 M
28 LE PALLEC MALOE OC LOCMINE F
29 LOEZIC YAELLE AC LANESTER 56 F
30 TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE M
31 BILLOIRE TYPHAINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC F
32 ABIDAL VICTOR VC PONTIVYEN M
33 GESBERT GWENN AC PAYS DE BAUD M
34 DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE M
35 GOUYA LOUNA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN F
36 CARRAT ADAM AC LANESTER 56 M
37 JAN Nolwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD F

BENJAMINS
1 GUILLOUX KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN M
2 BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC M
3 LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE M
4 ROUXEL THOMAS VS PLOUMAGOAR M
5 POIRIER MAXIME CC MONCONTOUR M
6 OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE M
7 ECOBICHON ROMAN CC MONCONTOUR M
8 LE BOUEDEC SOEN AC LANESTER 56 M

9 DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE M
10 CADORET BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE M
11 GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
12 LE BELLEGO GABRIEL ECOLE VTT DU LIE M
13 LE GUENNEC MATTHIAS VC PONTIVYEN M
14 CAMBAUD PINON MARIUS OC LOCMINE M
15 KERBARH YANIS AC PAYS DE BAUD M
16 MORIZUR BAPTISTE BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME M
17 CADIC YOAN VC PONTIVYEN M
18 LE QUERE MALO VC PONTIVYEN M
19 LE GOIC THEO UC ALREENNE M
20 JAN EWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD M
21 DESNO SIMON CC PLANCOETIN M
22 CEFFEC AXEL UC ALREENNE M
23 CARRO ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC M
24 LE BIHAN Benoit VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC M
25 LE FERRAND LOUISON VC PONTIVYEN M
26 LE NET BAPTISTE VC PONTIVYEN M
27 CONAN MATHEO UC ALREENNE M
28 LOEZIC LOUENN AC LANESTER 56 M
29 LATIMIER YANN CC UZELAIS M
30 BELLANGER MATHEO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
31 GOUYA ROSE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN F
32 LANGLO MAIWENN UC INGUINIEL F
33 BILLOIRE JAYSON VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC M
34 JANAS RAFAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
35 LE PAVEC NATHAN UC ALREENNE M
36 BOUQUIN TRISTAN VC PONTIVYEN M
37 GUERIN MARIUS UC ALREENNE M
38 BLANPAIN ELOUWEN OC LOCMINE M
39 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LOU OC LOCMINE F
40 LE DORNER Louis VC LANGUIDIC M
41 RIO YVANN EC PLUVIGNER M
42 GROUSSARD Maud VC SAINT JAMES F
43 RIO LORINE EC PLUVIGNER F