QUEVEN

POUSSINS
1 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
2 LE TERRIEN Matis AC LANESTER 56
3 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
5 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
6 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
7 JEGOU Louka AC LANESTER 56
8 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
9 LE CAM Thomas VC PONTIVYEN
10 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE
11 LE LAN Hugo VC LANGUIDIC
12 PILLAS Dorian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
13 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
15 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
16 LE BELLER Quentin AC LANESTER 56
17 LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56
18 MELLOU GUEGAN Kéémo AC LANESTER 56
19 INQUEL Elouan OC LOCMINE
20 MELLOU GUEGAN Aaron AC LANESTER 56
21 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
22 MAHE Adrien AC LANESTER 56
23 THOMAZO Maxent VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
24 PAPOT Gaël MOELLAN CYCLO CLUB
25 CARIOU Anaïs UC QUIMPERLOISE
26 LE BOUEDEC Colas HENNEBONT CYCLISME
27 SINQUIN Ethan VS SCAEROIS
28 LE GAL Angel HENNEBONT CYCLISME
29 HONEL Jorann UC ALREENNE
PRELICENCIES
1 GUILLAUME Hugo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE
4 SINQUIN Jonathan VS SCAEROIS
5 JOURDAN Hugo HENNEBONT CYCLISME
6 ROUILLON Lilwenn UC ALREENNE
7 PERON Léïlou AC PAYS DE BAUD
PUPILLES
1 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
2 ORTEGA MARTIN Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
4 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
5 EVENO Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
7 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
8 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
10 LE BELLEC Enzo UC INGUINIEL
11 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE
12 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
13 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56
14 CONANEC Ines AC PAYS DE BAUD
15 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
16 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
17 PILLAS Leo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
18 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE
19 GERMAIN Stevann EC QUEVENOISE
20 LOHEZIC Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD
21 MOUREAU Pierre HENNEBONT CYCLISME
22 CARRE Noah UC ALREENNE
23 ROUILLON Maël UC ALREENNE
24 LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56
25 PERON Nolan AC PAYS DE BAUD
26 TOURNABIEN Laora UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
27 DE GRAEVE Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
28 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
29 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE
30 DOBREMEZ Jigmé VC LANGUIDIC
31 COCHENNEC Fabrice AC LANESTER 56
32 MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56
33 LOEZIC Yaëlle AC LANESTER 56
34 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
35 PERON Aaron AC PAYS DE BAUD
36 LEBEUF Gabriel UC ALREENNE
37 ROLLAND Titouan UC INGUINIEL
38 CARRIOU Noémie UC QUIMPERLOISE
39 GALARDON BAUDRIER Laouen HENNEBONT CYCLISME
40 LE GUILLY Martin VC LANGUIDIC
41 IZEL Matteo VS SCAEROIS
42 JAN Nolwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD
43 CARRAT Adam AC LANESTER 56
BENJAMINS
1 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
5 DANO Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
7 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER 56
9 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
11 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE
12 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
14 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
16 ALLAIN Baptiste OC LOCMINE
17 LEDAN Lucas VS SCAEROISE
18 REMIGEREAU Steeve VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
20 JANNELLO Ewan UC ALREENNE
21 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 PILLAS Baptiste UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
23 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
24 PIRON Alexandre VC CHATEAULINOIS
25 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME
26 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNOISE
27 LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56
28 LE GALL Maeva EC LANDERNEAU
29 LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE
30 MIGNOT Guillaume EC PLUVIGNOISE
31 HAIRIE Sacha VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
32 DURAND Axel CC BIGOUDEN
33 LE BOUEDEC Julian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
34 NICOLAS Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
35 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL
36 LE GOURRIEREC Kenzo EC PLUVIGNOISE
37 JAFFRE Léonie AC LANESTER 56
38 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
39 BLANC BIHAN Dylan AC LANESTER 56
40 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
41 THOMAZO QUENTIN Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
42 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
43 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
44 RIO Lorine EC PLUVIGNOISE
45 GUILLAUME Gaetan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
46 CONAN Matheo UC ALREENNE
47 MORICE Theau UC ALREENNE
48 LE DORNER Louis VC LANGUIDIC
49 RIO Ewen VC LANGUIDIC
50 MELLOU GUEGAN Luun AC LANESTER 56