NOYAL PONTIVY

Les poussins

1    LE MOING    Théo    UC ALREENNE
2    MOISAN    Devrig    OC LOCMINE
3    ROLLET    Mathis    VC PONTIVYEN
4    NICOLAS KORFEL    Adrien    VC PONTIVYEN
5    GROUSSAIN    Enzo    VS TREGUEUX
6    INQUEL    Elouan    OC LOCMINE
7    RICCI    Marin    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
8    GUEGAN    Naël    OC LOCMINE
9    COUGOULAT    Leane    UCL HENNEBONT
10    LE BOLAY    Lenny    UCL HENNEBONT
11    JAN    Christina    AC PAYS DE BAUD
12    LE MERLUS    Romain    OC LOCMINE
13    LAURY    Merwan    AC PAYS DE BAUD
14    ANNEZO    Valentine    Veloce Vannetais
15    LOPEZ    Mathys    VCL Hennebont
16    LE NEZET    Charlotte    EC PLUVIGNOISE
17    JAN    Nolan    VC PONTIVYEN
18    LE DORZE    Jules    AC PAYS DE BAUD
19    PARCHEMIN    Loig    AC PAYS DE BAUD

Les pupilles

2    NICOLAS KORFEL    Oliwier    VC PONTIVYEN
3    CLOVIS    Layann    AC Questembert
4    JOUAN GUYOT    Bastian    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5    SIMON    Iléna     CC Plancoêt
6    LE BOUQUIN    Evan    OC LOCMINE
7    ANIZAN RAVE    Louison    AC LANESTER 56
8    LE MAITRE    Eloise    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
9    LE CAM    Thomas    VC PONTIVYEN
10    LE GUILLOUX    Lana    AC PAYS DE BAUD
11    LAUNAY    Riwann    VC PONTIVYEN
12    LE MAREC    Pavel    AC LANESTER 56
13    GUILLEMOT    Gabin    OC LOCMINE
14    LE GAL    Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN
15    POULAIN    Timeo    VS TREGUEUX
16    LE GUERN     Youen     VC Guigamp
17    ANNEZO    Justin    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18    MELLOU GUEGAN    Galaad    AC LANESTER 56
19    LE MERLUS    Timeo    OC LOCMINE
20    TOMEKPE    Evan    OC LOCMINE
21    BELLEC    Marc Antoine    OC LOCMINE
22    LE PALLEC     Léandre    OC Locminé
23    RIO    Youen    VC PONTIVYEN
24    GUILLO    Alexis    VC PONTIVYEN
25    CONTOR    Enzo    UC INGUINIEL
26    LE HOUEZEC    Lucas    OC LOCMINE
27    MILLET    Romain    UC INGUINIEL
28    LE ROCH    Corentin    OC LOCMINE
29    CORCUFF    Ewenn    UC CARHAIX
30    RIBLER    Marine    UCL HENNEBONT
31    LE BRISSE    Antoine    UC QUIMPERLOISE
32    LE CLINCHE    Lilian    OC Locminé
33    LUCAS    Axel    CC UZELAIS
34    ROLLIN    Kameron    UCL HENNEBONT
35    PERESSE    Manon    EC PLUVIGNOISE
36    LE BIHAN    Gabin    VC PONTIVYEN
37    RANNOU    Evan    VC Guigamp

Les benjamins

1    GUILLOME    Leonard    CC DU BLAVET
2    LE GUILLOUX    Evan    AC PAYS DE BAUD
3    GADZINOWSKI    Noah    PLAINTEL VS
4    RAULT    Tom    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
5    TULOW    Sacha    OC LOCMINE
6    COUGOULAT    Noé    AC LANESTER 56
7    JAN    Ewen    AC PAYS DE BAUD
8    GUEGAN    Elouen    OC LOCMINE
9    SIMON    Arthur    CC Plancoêt
10    LATIMIER    Yann    CC UZELAIS
11    KERBARH    Yanis    AC PAYS DE BAUD
12    DUVAL    Enzo    OC LOCMINE
13    QUERE    Mael    LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
14    DESNOS    Simon    CC PLANCOETIN
15    PERESSE    Alan    EC PLUVIGNOISE
16    BELLANGER    Matheo    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
17    DREANO    Clara    OC LOCMINE
18    JANAS    Rafael    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19    MIGNOT    Guillaume    EC PLUVIGNOISE
20    COTONNEC    Steven    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
21    LE FELT    Maiwenn    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
22    LE PESSEC    Martin    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
23    PIERRE    Elouan    PLAINTEL VS
24    LE BRONNEC    Noan    CC Uzelais
25    JONCOURT    Malo    VC PONTIVYEN
26    LE GRAND    Valentin    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
27    CARDIN    Victor    CC PLANCOETIN
28    GAUTHIER    Telo    UC QUIMPERLOISE
29    BAUDOT    Inel    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
30    ROLLET    Malo    VC PONTIVYEN
31    LE TUAULT    Mathis    VC PONTIVYEN
32    FOLLIC    Nolan    EC PLUVIGNOISE
33    LE MAITRE    Baptiste    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
34    ROUAT    Jessica    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
35    PARCHEMIN    Koupaia    AC PAYS DE BAUD
36    TOURNABIEN    Laora    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
37    MARIE    Oceane    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
38    ANDRE    Mathieu    OC LOCMINE
39    GILLOT    Augustin    CC Uzelais
40    RAFFRAY    Rafaël    CC PLANCOETIN
41    HOURDIN    Mathéo    CC PLANCOETIN
42    MARIE    Alessandra    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE