MALESTROIT

Pre licenciés

1    NICOLAS KORFEL    Adrien    VC PONTIVY
2    THIBAULT    Arthur    SC MALESTROIT
3    LEAL    Hugo    US PONTCHATELAINE
4    LARUE    Valentin    US PONTCHATELAINE
5    MORICE    Clément    UC ALREENNE
6    ROUILLON    Lilwenn    UC ALREENNE

Poussins

1    GUILLEMOT    Gabin    OC LOCMINE
2    LAUNAY    Riwann    VC PONTIVYEN
3    MAHE    Gabriel    US PONTCHATELAINE
4    LE CAM    Thomas    VC PONTIVYEN
5    LE PALLEC    Leandre    OC LOCMINE
6    MOISAN    Devrig    OC LOCMINE
7    DAHIREL    Ylan    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
8    DENION    Leandre    US PONTCHATELAINE
9    RIOCHET    Martin    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10    GUEGAN    Naël    OC LOCMINE
11    THIBAULT    Maxime    SC MALESTROIT
12    PILLAS    Dorian    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
13    INQUEL    Elouan    OC LOCMINE
14    VAUZELLE    Ethan    OC LOCMINE
15    RICHARD    Enzo    AC QUESTEMBERT
16    ARZ    Alwena    EC PLUVIGNER
17    THOMAZO    Maxent    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18    LE CALLONEC    Matheis    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19    LE GOFF    Nathan    OC LOCMINE

Pupilles

1    GUEGAN    Elouen    OC LOCMINE
2    BORDAS    Evan    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3    ORTEGA MARTIN    Thibault    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4    TULOW    Sacha    OC LOCMINE
5    DUVAL    Enzo    OC LOCMINE
6    LEBRANCHU    Bryce    US PONTCHATELAINE
7    LE CAVIL    Kenza    EC QUEVENOISE
8    LE PORT    Andy    UC ALREENNE
9    JOUAN    Bastian    SC MALESTROIT
10    MOUREAU    Gabriel    VC BELLILOIS
11    AUDIC    Maho    REDON OC
12    DUVAL    Ilan    OC LOCMINE
13    LEAL    Jules    US PONTCHATELAINE
14    LHEUREUX    Corentin    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
15    FOLIGNE    Timothé    AC BREVINOIS
16    PILLAS    Leo    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
17    JONCOURT    Malo    VC PONTIVYEN
18    TOMEKPE    Evan    OC LOCMINE
19    COQUIO    Joseph    SC MALESTROIT
20    BASSET    Erwann    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
21    DE GRAEVE    Nolan    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
22    LE CLINCHE    Lilian    OC LOCMINE
23    LE MAREC    Pavel    AC LANESTER 56
24    GUILLAUME    Paul    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
25    THEAU    Pacome    REDON OC
26    BROCHEN    Simon    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
27    DESMAS    Thibault    SC MALESTROIT
28    ROUILLON    Mael    UC ALREENNE
29    GESBERT    Gwenn    AC PAYS DE BAUD
30    LE DEVEHAT    Chloé    EC QUEVENOISE
31    CLOVIS    Layann    AC QUESTEMBERT
32    DAHIREL    Céliane    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
33    MELLOU GUEGAN    Galaad    AC LANESTER 56
34    TOURNABIEN    Laora    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
35    PERRIN    Timothee    REDON OC
36    HAUROGNE    Yann    AC QUESTEMBERT
37    ARZ    Iwan    EC PLUVIGNER
38    KEROUEDAN    Inès    OC LOCMINE
39    MOISAN    Julian    SC MALESTROIT
40    LEBEUF    Gabriel    UC ALREENNE

Benjamins

1    OLIVIERO    Etienne    OC LOCMINE
2    GISLAIS    Morgan    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3    LE HENANF    Hugo    OC LOCMINE
4    GUILLOUX    Killian    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
5    DELALANDE    Nino    OC LOCMINE
6    MAHE    Arthur    US PONTCHATELAINE
7    DOLTAIRE    Alix    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8    LE DOUARIN    Tom    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9    THIERRY    Paul    OC LOCMINE
10    CADORET    Baptiste    OC LOCMINE
11    GUILLOME    Leonard    CC DU BLAVET
12    GUILLEMET    Timothe    OC LOCMINE
13    LE DIVENACH    Lucas    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
14    LE BOUEDEC    Soen    AC LANESTER 56
15    KERBARH    Yanis    AC PAYS DE BAUD
16    JAN    Ewen    AC PAYS DE BAUD
17    GUYOT GIGUET    Noé    SC MALESTROIT
18    DAHIREL    Ewen    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
19    GREVELLEC    Awen    AC PAYS DE BAUD
20    LUBERT    Paolig    AC QUESTEMBERT
21    TRIBALLIER    Hugo    AC QUESTEMBERT
22    REMIGEREAU    Steeve    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
23    RIGOUIN    Armel    SC MALESTROIT
24    BIZEUL    Gwendal    REDON OC
25    ONNILLON    Theo    AC QUESTEMBERT
26    MORICE    Theau    UC ALREENNE
27    ROBERT    Maxandre    AC QUESTEMBERT
28    SIMON    Léonie    SC MALESTROIT
29    ETIENNE    Amaury    OC LOCMINE
30    GENDRY    Jarod    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
31    OLIJERHOEK    Steven    AC QUESTEMBERT
32    LE ROCH    Elouan    OC LOCMINE
33    HALLIER    Julie    REDON OC
34    PARIS    Romain    REDON OC
35    CONAN    Matheo    UC ALREENNE
36    DUMAS    Leny    US PONTCHATELAINE
37    LE DEVEHAT    Yoann    EC QUEVENOISE
38    LEVEILLE    Martin    VS MESANGER
39    JANNELLO    Ewan    UC ALREENNE
40    MAHE    Sarah    US PONTCHATELAINE
41    ALLAIN    Baptiste    OC LOCMINE
42    DESMARS    Alexis    US PONTCHATELAINE
43    PILLAS    Baptiste    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
44    PHILIPPE    Eva    EC QUEVENOISE
45    LEBOCEY    Antoine    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
46    BELLANGER    Matheo    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
47    DREANO    Clara    OC LOCMINE
48    KEROUEDAN    Quentin    OC LOCMINE
49    ROUSSEL    Yanis    OC LOCMINE
50    LE NY    Martin    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
51    SIMON    Louise    SC MALESTROIT