LANESTER

Benjamins

1 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
2 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
3 HERNOT Lomick EC PLESTIN
4 BOUTOUT Louis VCU HALLUINOISE
5 LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER 56
6 DANO Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 THIERRY Paul OC LOCMINE
8 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
9 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 ETIENNE Amaury OC LOCMINE
12 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS
14 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE
15 LE DORZE Mathias UC ALREENNE 
16 LE ROCH Elouan OC LOCMINE
17 ALLAIN Baptiste OC LOCMINE
18 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
19 GODIVEAUX Robin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
20 REMIGEREAU Steeve VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
21 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 BIGOIN Nathan AC LANESTER 56
23 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
24 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
25 GOHIN Dorian VC BELLILOIS
26 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNOISE
27 LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE 
28 KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE
29 BLANC BIHAN Dylan AC LANESTER 56
30 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL
31 LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56
32 MIGNOT Guillaume EC PLUVIGNOISE
33 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
34 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME
35 OLIERIC Manon VC BELLILOIS
36 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
37 LE NET Baptiste VC PONTIVYEN
38 DUBOS Victor UC ALREENNE 
39 CHOPIN Thibaut VC LANGUIDIC
40 LORHO Enzo UC ALREENNE 
41 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
42 BOUQUIN Tristan VC PONTIVYEN
43 JAFFRE Léonie AC LANESTER 56
44 RIO Ewen VC LANGUIDIC
45 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE
46 LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE 
47 CONAN Matheo UC ALREENNE 
48 TASSE Maxime OC LOCMINE
49 RIO Lorine EC PLUVIGNOISE
50 LE DORNER Louis VC LANGUIDIC
51 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
52 LE BORGNE Clément AC LANESTER 56
53 KEBDANI Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE
54 MORICE Theau UC ALREENNE 
55 GUILLAUME Gaetan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
56 BERTRON AUGEREAU Mehdi EC PLUVIGNOISE
57 VAN ERPE Elie VC QUIMPERLE
58 BILIEN Lilian AC LANESTER 56

Pupilles

1 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
2 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
3 Bordas Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS Cycl
4 DUVAL Enzo OC LOCMINE
5 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
6 Marchand Antonin UC ALREENNE 
7 POIRON UFFREDI Jean OC LOCMINE
8 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
9 LE BELLEC Enzo UC INGUINIEL
10 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
11 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56
12 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE 
13 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
14 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 DUVAL Ilan OC LOCMINE
16 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE 
17 CARRE Noah UC ALREENNE 
18 Le Merlus Timeo OC LOCMINE
19 BOUTOUT Maxence VCU HALLUINOISE
20 FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE
21 TOMEKPE Evan OC LOCMINE
22 LE PALLEC Maloe OC LOCMINE
23 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE
24 LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56
25 COCHENNEC Fabrice AC LANESTER 56
26 PASCO Coralie UC INGUINIEL
27 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
28 GESBERT Gwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD
29 DE GRAEVE Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
30 TOURNABIEN Laora UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
31 JEGOREL Antoine UC INGUINIEL
32 LOEZIC Yaëlle AC LANESTER 56
33 PAVIC Lucas AC LANESTER 56
34 DOBREMEZ Jigmé VC LANGUIDIC
35 SEYNAEVE Tristan HENNEBONT CYCLISME
36 PERESSE Manon EC PLUVIGNOISE
37 Kerouedan Ines OC LOCMINE
38 LE DANTEC Thomas UC PAYS PLOUAY
39 GALARDON BAUDRIER Laouen HENNEBONT CYCLISME
40 LEBEUF Gabriel UC ALREENNE 
41 CROLAIS PEDEN Lino VC LANGUIDIC
42 CARRAT Adam AC LANESTER 56

Poussins

1 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
2 LE TERRIEN Matis AC LANESTER 56
3 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
4 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
5 LE ROCH Corentin OC LOCMINE
6 JEGOU Louka AC LANESTER 56
7 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE 
8 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
9 LE PALLEC Leandre OC LOCMINE
10 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
11 LE DOUAIRON Kaelig AC LANESTER 56
12 LE LAN Hugo VC LANGUIDIC
13 INQUEL Elouan OC LOCMINE
14 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
15 MORICE Ewen UC ALREENNE 
16 LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56
17 LE BELLER Quentin AC LANESTER 56
18 LAHAYE Thais EC PAYS GUICHEN
19 MAHE Adrien AC LANESTER 56
20 MELLOU GUEGAN Kéémo AC LANESTER 56
21 LE GAL Angel HENNEBONT CYCLISME
22 JOANNIC Marouane AC LANESTER 56
23 LE BOUEDEC Colas HENNEBONT CYCLISME
24 MELLOU GUEGAN Aaron AC LANESTER 56

Prélicenciés

1 GUILLAUME Hugo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 LE BOUQUIN Melvyn OC LOCMINE
3 Le Merlus Romain OC LOCMINE
4 MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE 
5 BREGEOT Anaelle AC LANESTER 56
6 LAHAYE Maëly EC PAYS GUICHEN
7 GUYOMARD Imanol AC LANESTER 56