COLPO

PRÉ-LICENCIÉS
1 THIBAULT ARTHUR SC MALESTROIT M
2 LE BOUQUIN MELVYN OC LOCMINE M
3 LE MERLUS ROMAIN OC LOCMINE M
4 LE SPIGAGNE LILWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD F
5 ROUILLON Lilwenn UC ALREENNE F
POUSSINS
1 MILOUX LILIAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
2 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD F
3 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE M
4 ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
5 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LEA OC LOCMINE F
6 LE ROCH CORENTIN OC LOCMINE M
7 MOISAN DEVRIG OC LOCMINE M
8 LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE M
9 CAMBAUD PINON OSCAR OC LOCMINE M
10 VAUZELLE ETHAN OC LOCMINE M
11 GUEGAN NAËL OC LOCMINE M
12 INQUEL ELOUAN OC LOCMINE M
13 THOMAZO MAXENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
14 THIBAULT MAXIME SC MALESTROIT M
15 CHEDALEUX ALANA REDON OC F
16 CARARON LAURA UC ALREENNE F
PUPILLES
1 CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
2 DUVAL ENZO OC LOCMINE M
3 GUEGAN ELOUEN OC LOCMINE M
4 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
5 ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
6 MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE M
7 MOUREAU GABRIEL VC BELLILOIS M
8 POIRON UFFREDI JEAN OC LOCMINE M
9 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE M
10 DUVAL ILAN OC LOCMINE M
11 EVENO HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
12 LE BOUQUIN EVAN OC LOCMINE M
13 LE MERLUS TIMEO OC LOCMINE M
14 JOUAN BASTIAN SC MALESTROIT M
15 LE SPIGAGNE MATHIS AC PAYS DE BAUD M
16 THEAU PACOME REDON OC M
17 LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE M
18 CARARON NATHAN UC ALREENNE M
19 ROUILLON MAEL UC ALREENNE M
20 CAMBAUD PINON LEON OC LOCMINE M
21 BELLEC MARC ANTOINE OC LOCMINE M
22 GUILLAUME PAUL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
23 BROCHEN SIMON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
24 CHEVANCE LILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
25 TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE M
26 LHEUREUX CORENTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
27 LE PALLEC MALOE OC LOCMINE F
28 BERNARD JOSEPHINE OC LOCMINE F
29 PERROT ANATOLE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
30 TOURNABIEN LAORA UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN F
31 CHEVANCE LILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
32 DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE M
33 LANGLAIS HOEL UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
34 JAN Nolwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD F
35 KEROUEDAN Inès OC LOCMINE F
BENJAMINS
1 LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE M
2 OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE M
3 DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE M
4 CADORET BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE M
5 DOLTAIRE ALEX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
6 GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
7 CHEDALEUX NOLAN REDON OC M
8 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD M
9 THIERRY PAUL OC LOCMINE M
10 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD M
11 ALLAIN BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE M
12 GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
13 JANNELLO Ewan UC ALREENNE M
14 LE GOURRIEREC KENZO EC PLUVIGNOISE M
15 BROCHEN NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
16 LE GALLIC CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
17 JAN EWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD M
18 LE ROCH ELOUAN OC LOCMINE M
19 BIHEL Clément UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
20 DANO Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
21 KERBARH YANIS AC PAYS DE BAUD M
22 REMIGEREAU STEEVE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
23 LE NY MARTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
24 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD M
25 ORSETTI ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
26 LORHO ENZO UC ALREENNE M
27 BELLANGER MATHEO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN M
28 KEROUEDAN QUENTIN OC LOCMINE M
29 THOMAZO QUENTIN NOLAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M
30 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LOU OC LOCMINE F
31 OLIERIC MANON VC BELLILOIS F
32 KEBDANI TITOUAN EC PLUVIGNOISE M
33 GICQUEL Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE M
34 LANGLAIS LYWENN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN F
35 JANAS RAFAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. M