BRANDIVY

Benjamins

1 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
3 GUILLOUX Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
4 MAHE Arthur US PONTCHALELAINE
5 DEBRA Lucas UC MONTGESNOISE
6 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
7 MATO Isaac TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
8 SAMSON Baptiste UC CARHAIX
9 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
10 LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER 56
11 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
12 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
15 GOUYA Rose TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
16 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 DENIEUL Augustin AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
18 ALLAIN Baptiste OC LOCMINE
19 GUILLOME Leonard CC BLAVET
20 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
21 GENDRY JarodVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
22 GODIVEAUX Robin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
23 LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
24 JANNELLO Ewan UC ALREENNE
25 LE GOURRIEREC Kenzo EC PLUVIGNOISE
26 KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE
27 LATIMIER Yann CC UZELAIS
28 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVEN
29 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNOISE
30 BELLANGER Matheo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
31 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL
32 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
33 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
34 LORHO Enzo UC ALREENNE
35 HERVO Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
36 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
37 DREANO ClaraOC LOCMINE
38 KEBDANI Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE
39 GUEGAN Emeline OC LOCMINE
40 PARIS Romain REDON OC
41 LE CERF Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
42 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
43 TASSE MaximeOC LOCMINE
44 MORICE Theau UC ALREENNE
45 BAUDOT Inel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Pupilles

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
3 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 ORTEGA MARTIN Thibault VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
6 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
7 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
9 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE
10 CONANEC InesAC PAYS DE BAUD
11 NOREE Milan VS TREGUEUX
12 JOUAN BastianSC MALESTROIT
13 LE MERLUS Timeo OC LOCMINE
14 GILLOT Augustin CC UZELAIS
15 GESBERT Gwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD
16 GUILLAUME Paul VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 ROLLET Malo VC PONTIVYEN
18 DE GRAEVE Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 MATO Regine TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
20 LHEUREUX Corentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
21 TOMEKPE Evan OC LOCMINE
22 TOURNABIEN Laora UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
23 TOSTENE Calvin EC PLUVIGNOISE
24 COURRIO Yann VC LANGUIDIC
25 ARZ Iwan EC PLUVIGNOISE
26 KEROUEDAN Ines OC LOCMINE

Poussins

1 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
2 COLOMBELMEHEUST Clement TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
3 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
4 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
5 LE CAM Thomas VC PONTIVYEN
6 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
7 ORTEGA MARTIN Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Léa OC LOCMINE
9 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
10 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE
11 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
12 INQUEL Elouan OC LOCMINE
13 POULAIN Timeo VS TREGUEUX
14 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
15 ROLLET Mathis VC PONTIVYEN
16 ARZ Alwena EC PLUVIGNOISE
17 VAUZELLE Ethan OC LOCMINE
18 GOASMAT Ylann EC PLUVIGNOISE

Prélicenciés

1 LE BOUQUIN Melvyn OC LOCMINE
2 MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE
3 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen AC PAYS DE BAUD
4 LE MERLUS Romain OC LOCMINE
5 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE
6 CHARRIER Yolene AC PAYS DE BAUD